IV RALLYE TT MAR DE OLIVOS

LISTA DE AUTORIZADOS

VOLVER INSCRITOS ABANDONOS PENALIZACIONES
N.ConcursantePiloto/CopilotoVehiculoC.C
C.C.Turbo
GrupoClaseCatAgru.--
1CHEFO SPORTJAVIER PITA LOPEZ
ANA HERRERO PUIG
FORD RANGER GPR18

T11---
10CHEFO SPORTFELIX MACIAS DIEGUEZ
JOSE LUIS CONDE LAMELA
TOYOTA HILUX OVERDRIVE

T11---
101CHEFO SPORTRUBEN ROCA SOLA
RAMOS GUTIERREZ, CARLOS
POLARIS RZR XP 900

REGREGULARIDAD---
102AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE ALMERIAMANUEL FUENTES MARTIN
ANTONIO PEREZ BAEZA
MITSUBISHI MONTERO

REGREGULARIDAD---
103CHEFO SPORTFRANCISCO JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ
SONIA LEDESMA GÓMEZ
NISSAN TERRANO II

REGREGULARIDAD---
104AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAMIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
FERMIN LOPEZ GARCIA
NISSAN PATROL GR Y61

REGREGULARIDAD---
105CHEFO SPORTELIAS DEL VAL MURGA
PABLO SANCHEZ PEREZ
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER KDJ 120

REGREGULARIDAD---
11CHEFO SPORTLUIS JESUS RECUENCO ALCAÑIZ
VICTOR MANUEL ALIJAS RODRIGUEZ
FORD RANGER GPR17

T11---
12CHEFO SPORTJORDI GAIG SARDA
ALEIX ASTUDILLO FAGUNDO
MERCEDES GLA

T11---
14CHEFO SPORTFERNANDO ALVAREZ CASTELLANO
JUAN PABLO MONASTEROLO
VOLKSWAGEN AMAROK

T11---
15CHEFO SPORTROBERTO CARRANZA VIEDMA
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ USERO
MITSUBISHI MONTERO

T1 N1---
16CHEFO SPORTJAVIER HERRADOR CALATRAVA
DANIEL MESA RODRÍGUEZ
HERRADOR HERRATOR EVO

T11---
17AGR COMPETICIONJOSE ZARAGOZA GASQUEZ
IGNACIO RAMIREZ ORTIZ
BOWLER NEMESIS

T11---
18CHEFO SPORTVICTOR VERDU VERA
ALFONSO VICENTE DE MIGUEL PONTONES
TOYOTA HILUX

T1 N1---
19CHEFO SPORTJOSÉ MARÍA NARANJO GUTIÉRREZ
MIGUEL ANGEL LAZARO PEDRERO
TOYOTA HILUX

T1 N1---
2CHEFO SPORTGERARD SUBIRATS GONFAUS
DANIEL CAMARA ORDOÑEZ
TOYOTA HILUX

T11---
20CHEFO SPORTMIGUEL ANGEL DOMINGO MORON
SANTIAJO JUARRANZ CASTRO
PEUGEOT 306 PROTO DAKAR

T11---
21CHEFO SPORTMARC ANTONIO MARTIN ALONSO
LAURA DIAZ FERNANDEZ
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3

T32---
22CHEFO SPORTJORGE PULIDO DE LA PEÑA
CARLOS GONZALEZ AÑO
MITSUBISHI MONTERO

T11---
23CHEFO SPORTSANTIAGO GURIDI ZUBIZARRETA
ELIXABETTE OTEGI OTXANDORENA
MITSUBISHI L200

T1 N1---
24CHEFO SPORTJOSE LUIS IAÑEZ GALVEZ
ANTONIO BERLANGA MILLAN
TOYOTA HILUX

T1 N1---
25MOTOR CLUB SABADELLFRANCISCO SANCHEZ MENDEZ
MIGUEL ANGEL FERRON GARCIA
MITSUBISHI MONTERO DID

T1 N1---
26CHEFO SPORTJOSE MANUEL VASCO CUESTA
M. BELEN MARTÍN CRUZ
NISSAN NAVARA

T11---
27ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENASERGIO MORENO MARTIN
JUAN PEDRO CAMINO CRIADO
NISSAN NAVARA

T11---
28CHEFO SPORTCARLOS BALLESTEROS RAMOS
AMADEO MIGUELAÑEZ FRAILE
ESTERIBAR PROTO PICK UP

T11---
29CHEFO SPORTANTONIO MARTINEZ GIL
ROBERTO MARTINEZ CORONA
TOYOTA RAV 4

OPEN1---
3CHEFO SPORTJORGE PELECHANO PEREZ
GABRIEL LÓPEZ CHAVES
MITSUBISHI L200

T1 N1---
30CHEFO SPORTSANTIAGO BRAVO HERNANDEZ
JORGE FERNÁNDEZ LOZANO
TOYOTA RAV 4

OPEN1---
31AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAGERMAN GARCIA PARRA
ANTONIO MANUEL LOZANO GARCIA
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER KDJ 125

T22---
32CHEFO SPORTFERNANDO GRILO BARREIROS
NUNO MARIA BARREIROS
ISUZU D-MAX (TFS85)

T22---
33CHEFO SPORTLLUIS JOSEP RODRIGUEZ BOLDU
ANTONIO CALLAVÉ TRESACO
MITSUBISHI PAJERO TURBO DIESEL

T22---
4CHEFO SPORTJOSE AUGUSTO GONZALEZ ABELLAN
Mª DE LOS ANGELES HERNÁNDEZ LOPEZ
MITSUBISHI L200

T1 N1---
5CHEFO SPORTJOSE GUILLERMO VILLANUEVA RUIZ
BORJA AGUADO SANTIAGO
TOYOTA HILUX

T11---
51PEDRO JOSE DELGADO PADILLAPEDRO JOSE DELGADO PADILLA
GUIFRE PUJOL SOLSONA
YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R

BN TT3---
52CHEFO SPORTMARCO DURAN MARTINEZ
POL ROS VIDIELLA
YAMAHA YXZ1000R 2019

BN TT3---
53ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXFEDERICO GUILLERMO MOGNI
DAVID AGUADO FERNANDEZ
POLARIS RZR XP TURBO

BN TT3---
54CHEFO SPORTRAFAEL LUIS VILLANUEVA RUIZ
JAVIER PRIETO MIRO
YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R

BN TT3---
55CHEFO SPORTFERRAN FORNELL OBRADORS
RICARD SIMO CANO
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 XRS

BN TT3---
56CHEFO SPORTJOSE LUIS GARCIA MOLINA
JAVIER MORENO BLAZQUEZ
YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R

BN TT3---
57CHEFO SPORTJORDI SERRA DOMENECH
IVAN CANO PAÑOS
YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R

BN TT3---
58CHEFO SPORTEDESIO CAAMAÑO PEREZ
DAVID CONDE SANCHEZ
YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R

BN TT3---
59CHEFO SPORTBERND HANS HOFFMANN
JUAN CARLOS CARIGNANI
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 RS TURBO R

BN TT3---
6CHEFO SPORTDARIO JOSE GARCIA ROMERO
VICTOR GONZALEZ SANTOS
BOWLER WILDCAT 200

T1 N1---
60CHEFO SPORTGAËL QUERALT MIRBELLE
MARC SOLA TERRADELLAS
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3

BN TT3---
61CHEFO SPORTRICARDO ECHAVE SUBIJANA
MIGUEL CASTRESANA AZCARRAGA
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3

BN TT3---
62CHEFO SPORTJOSEP FALLADA POUGET
RAUL ORTIZ NAVAS
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3

BN TT3---
63CHEFO SPORTRODOLFO SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ
VANESA FERNANDEZ GARCIA
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 XRS

BN TT3---
64CHEFO SPORTYAGO PRADO LOSADA
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ SANS ?MOYA?
YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R

BN TT3---
65CHEFO SPORTJUAN LOPEZ ARIAS
JOSE ANTONIO ÁLVAREZ GUERRERO
YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R

BN TT3---
66CHEFO SPORTVICENTE OLMOS JORGE
JULIAN ANGEL VILLARRUBIA GARCIA
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 XDS/XRS

BN TT3---
67MOTOR CLUB SABADELLAUGUST NAVARRO HAUSCHULZ
ALBERTO SANCHIS FORET
CAN-AM MAVERICK

BN TT3---
68CHEFO SPORTCESAR AREVALO DELGADO
FERRAN ROMERO GALLARDO
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 XDS/XRS

BN TT3---
7CHEFO SPORTJOSE ANTONIO HINOJO LOPEZ
FERNANDO CUADRADO GARCÍA
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3

OPEN1---
8CHEFO SPORTDANIEL SOLA VILA
OMAR GANDARA
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3

T32---
9CHEFO SPORTSANTIAGO NAVARRO FREIXAS
ISIDRO CUADRADO GARCÍA
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3

OPEN1---