VIII RALLYE TIERRAS ALTAS DE LORCA

LISTA DE AUTORIZADOS

VOLVER INSCRITOS ABANDONOS PENALIZACIONES
N.ConcursantePiloto/CopilotoVehiculoC.C
C.C.Turbo
GrupoClaseCatAgru.--
1ACSM RALLYE TEAMXAVIER PONS PUIGDOLLERS
RODRIGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
SKODA
FABIA R5
1620
R51---
10ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
OSCAR SANCHEZ BENAVENTE
SKODA
FABIA R5
1598
R51---
11BAPORO MOTORSPORT C.A.EDUARDO PONS SUÑE
ALBERTO CHAMORRO GAMEZ
SKODA
FABIA R5
1615
R51---
12MOTOR CLUB SABADELLEDUARD FORES PEREZ
DAVID USON CASTELLS
CITROEN
DS3 R5
1598
R51---
14ESCUDERIA RIAS BAIXASJUAN PABLO CASTRO IGLESIAS
JUAN JOSE LEAL OLIVENZA
CITROEN
DS3 R5
1598
R51---
15GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINELGUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
SKODA
FABIA R5
1600
R51---
16MOTOR CLUB SABADELLXAVIER DOMENECH CASES
DANIEL MUNTADAS BUSQUET
CITROEN
DS3 R5
1600
R51---
17RMC MOTORSPORTDEDO
MARCO VOZZO
RENAULT
CLIO N5
1600
N51---
18BLENDIOALFREDO TAMES RODRIGUEZ
RAMON SUAREZ SANCHEZ
FORD
FIESTA N5
1600
N54RM1---
19ESC. COSTA DAURADA C.E.DAVID NAFRIA MITJANS
PEDRO REQUENA PALOMAREZ
PEUGEOT
308 N5
1600
N51---
2ESCUDERIA ORENSEJAVIER PARDO SIOTA
ADRIAN PEREZ FERNANDEZ
SKODA
FABIA R5
1598
R51---
20UCAV RACINGALBERTO SAN SEGUNDO MELERO
EVA NAVAS RODRIGUEZ
PEUGEOT
208 3P N5
1600
N51---
21RMC MOTORSPORTROBERTO ROZADA CATAÑON
JOSE MURADO GONZALEZ
FORD
FIESTA N5
1600
N51---
22ESC. 1000 LAGOSDANIEL MARBAN OJEA
VICTOR MANUEL FERRERO SANZ
FORD
FIESTA N5
1600
N51---
23DESGUACES TINO RACINGCELESTINO IGLESIAS CORES
JORGE IGLESIAS CORES
FORD
FIESTA N5
1600
N51---
24ESCUDERIA TRAZADA SPORTENDIKA BELOKI PORTELA
NEREA CAMPOS ECHALECU
FORD
FIESTA N5
1600
N51---
25BORJA ANTONIO PEREZ PERDOMOBORJA ANTONIO PEREZ PERDOMO
VICTOR A PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
MITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO X
2000
N1---
26CARLOS FERNANDEZ GARCIACARLOS FERNANDEZ GARCIA
JOSE VICENTE FERNANDEZ GARCIA
MITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO IX
1997
N1---
27BLENDIOEFREN LLANERA SAINZ-AJA
SARA FERNANDEZ PALAZUELOS
PEUGEOT
208 VTI R2
1600
R22---
28CD-AUTOMOV.AKULU MOTORSPORTARITZ IRIONDO OLAIZOLA
JOSEBA SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA
PEUGEOT
208 VTI R2
1600
R22---
29AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAMANUEL GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL
MARTIN LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE
PEUGEOT
208 VTI R2
1600
R22---
3MOTOR CLUB IGUALADAJOSEP BASOLS AGUILERA
XAVIER AMIGO COLON
SKODA
FABIA R5
1620
R51---
30ALM MOTORSPORTANDRUS LAUR
KORSIA VOLODYMYR
PEUGEOT
208 VTI R2
1600
R22---
31SEC. ESP. GC MOTORSPORTJORDI NUALART CAPARROS
DANIEL CUMBRERO QUESADA
PEUGEOT
208 VTI R2
1600
R22---
32AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAJOAN VIDAL MERCADAL
JOSE ANTONIO FIGUEIRAS LAGO
PEUGEOT
208 VTI R2
1600
R22---
33ESC. SCRATCH FENEEDGAR VIGO LOPEZ
FATIMA AMENEIRO TEJEIRO
PEUGEOT
208 VTI R2
1600
R22---
34ESC. MOTOR TERRASSAJOAN SABATER BRUY
MIGUEL ANGEL IBAÑEZ SOTOS
RENAULT
CLIO RS R3T
2751
R3T2---
35ESC. LLEIDA C. AUTOMOB.MANUEL JESUS JIMENEZ OLMO
IGNACIO PAZ ALONSO
SEAT
IBIZA
2000
PROTO 2RM2---
36AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAJONATAN RUIZ RUIZ
ANTONIO G HERNANDEZ ORTEGA
FORD
FIESTA R2
1000
R22---
37AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAJOSE CARLOS MULERO MATEO
CHECO SALOM LOPEZ
ABARTH
GRANDE PUNTO N3
1368
N32---
39AUTOMOVIL CLUB MADRID SPORTAGUSTIN ALVARO BERRUEZO
FRANCISCO GARMENDIA PEÑA
ABARTH
GRANDE PUNTO N3
1368
N32---
4ESC. LAGUN ARTEAGORKA EIZMENDI ZALDUA
DIEGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
FORD
FIESTA R5
1596
R51---
40BLENDIOJOSE ALVAREZ CELIS
ANGEL LUIS VELA ROSENDO
SUZUKI
SWIFT SPORT N3
1586
N32---
41AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAIVAN ARENAS PEREZ
MIGUEL ANGEL LAZARO PEDRERO
ABARTH
GRANDE PUNTO N3
1598
N32---
42LA RUINA RACINGEDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINO
ESTHER TRANCON AURAL
BMW
320 (E21)
2000
H2---
43JUAN CARLOS ALBENDEA DIAZJUAN CARLOS ALBENDEA DIAZ
FELIX ATANCE DE LA TORRE
VOLKSWAGEN
GOLF GTI 16V
1800
H2---
44AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIAJUAN A RUIZ FERNANDEZ
OSEL ROMAN RUIZ
AUDI
80
1995
---
45ESC. DEL MARMOLANTONIO RUBIO CARRILLO
VICTOR FRANCO MORAN
FORD
FOCUS ST
1998
---
46ATK MOTORSPORTRAFAEL ARELLANO GONZALEZ
ANGEL ALONSO MARIN
SEAT
IBIZA 20VT
1800
---
47MC ALCALA LA REALJUAN PEREZ CERVERA
JOSE ANT GONZALEZ MARQUEZ
RENAULT
CLIO SPORT
1998
2RM---
48AUTOMOVIL CLUB EL EJIDOMIGUEL MONTOYA PARRA
JOSE M LOPEZ MAÑAS
FORD
FIESTA ST
1998
---
49ESC. DEL MARMOLDIEGO CRUZ MARTINEZ
DOMINGO NAVARRO DOMENECH
FORD
FOCUS
1998
---
5RMC MOTORSPORTDANIEL ALONSO VILLARON
CANDIDO CARRERA ESTEVEZ
FORD
FIESTA WRC
1596
WRC1---
50ESC. DOBLE 30FCO JAVIER PORTALES RUIZ
RUBEN PARTAL ROJAS
BMW
318 IS
2500
---
51LA RUNA RACINGPEDRO BLANCO BENITO
CARLOS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
PEUGEOT
306 XSI
1998
---
52C.A. XIXONA SPORTJOSE T PEREZ MEDINA
JOSE M DURAN CARBONELL
FORD
FOCUS
1998
---
54C.A. XIXONA SPORTELOY M PEREZ MEDINA
JUAN R MARTINEZ PEREZ
FORD
FIESTA ST
1998
---
55C.A. XIXONA SPORTRAUL PEREZ PASTOR
JORGE PEREZ PASTO
PEUGEOT
206 XS
1598
---
56PEDRO J DELGADO PADILLAPEDRO J DELGADO PADILLA
LAURA DIAZ FERNANDEZ
YAMAHA
YXZ 1000
998
OPEN---
57ESC. VALLE DEL ANDARAXFEDERICO MOGNI
MARIO E MORILLO DEL RIO
POLARIS
RZR
923
OPEN---
58AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCABORJA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
TOYOTA
HDJ 80
4200
OPEN---
59METAL LUBE RALLYE RAID TEAMJOSE A GONZALEZ ABELLAN
M ANGELES HERNANDEZ LOPEZ
MITSUBISHI
L200

OPEN---
6ESC. FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORTJUAN CARLOS QUINTANA GONZALEZ
ROGELIO PEÑATE LOPEZ
CITROEN
DS3 N5
1598
N51---
60AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAGERMAN GARCIA PARRA
ANTONIO LOZANO GARCIA
TOYOTA
LAND CRUISER
2982
OPEN---
61AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCADANIEL VILLANUEVA FERNANDEZ
FELIPE SAN JUAN PEREZ
PEUGET
206 PROTO

PROTO 2RM2---
7CITROEN RALLYE TEAMJOSE MARIA LOPEZ PLANELLES
BORJA HERNANDEZ ROZADA
CITROEN
C3 R5

R51---
8RENAULT SPORT ESPAÑAFRANCISCO CIMA ARTIME
JUAN LUIS GARCIA CANTERO
RENAULT
CLIO N5
1598
N51---
9ESC. FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORTJOSE YERAY LEMES MACIAS
ARIDAY BONILLA DELGADO
HYUNDAI
I20 R5
1599
R51---