VIII RALLYE TIERRAS ALTAS DE LORCA

LISTA DE AUTORIZADOS

VOLVER INSCRITOS ABANDONOS PENALIZACIONES
N.ConcursantePiloto/CopilotoVehiculoC.C
C.C.Turbo
Camp.GrupoClaseCatAgru.Hora Salida
1ACSM RALLYE TEAMXAVIER PONS PUIGDOLLERS
RODRIGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
SKODA
FABIA R5
1620

ESPAÑA

R5

1

---
2ESCUDERIA ORENSEJAVIER PARDO SIOTA
ADRIAN PEREZ FERNANDEZ
SKODA
FABIA R5
1598

ESPAÑA

R5

1

---
3MOTOR CLUB IGUALADAJOSEP BASOLS AGUILERA
XAVIER AMIGO COLON
SKODA
FABIA R5
1620

ESPAÑA

R5

1

---
4ESC. LAGUN ARTEAGORKA EIZMENDI ZALDUA
DIEGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
FORD
FIESTA R5
1596

ESPAÑA

R5

1

---
5RMC MOTORSPORTDANIEL ALONSO VILLARON
CANDIDO CARRERA ESTEVEZ
FORD
FIESTA WRC
1596

ESPAÑA

WRC

1

---
6ESC. FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORTJUAN CARLOS QUINTANA GONZALEZ
ROGELIO PEÑATE LOPEZ
CITROEN
DS3 N5
1598

ESPAÑA

N5

1

---
7CITROEN RALLYE TEAMJOSE MARIA LOPEZ PLANELLES
BORJA HERNANDEZ ROZADA
CITROEN
C3 R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

---
8RENAULT SPORT ESPAÑAFRANCISCO CIMA ARTIME
JUAN LUIS GARCIA CANTERO
RENAULT
CLIO N5
1598

ESPAÑA

N5

1

---
9ESC. FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORTJOSE YERAY LEMES MACIAS
ARIDAY BONILLA DELGADO
HYUNDAI
I20 R5
1599

ESPAÑA

R5

1

---
10ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
OSCAR SANCHEZ BENAVENTE
SKODA
FABIA R5
1598

ESPAÑA

R5

1

---
11BAPORO MOTORSPORT C.A.EDUARDO PONS SUÑE
ALBERTO CHAMORRO GAMEZ
SKODA
FABIA R5
1615

ESPAÑA

R5

1

---
12MOTOR CLUB SABADELLEDUARD FORES PEREZ
DAVID USON CASTELLS
CITROEN
DS3 R5
1598

ESPAÑA

R5

1

---
14ESCUDERIA RIAS BAIXASJUAN PABLO CASTRO IGLESIAS
JUAN JOSE LEAL OLIVENZA
CITROEN
DS3 R5
1598

ESPAÑA

R5

1

---
15GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINELGUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
SKODA
FABIA R5
1600

ESPAÑA

R5

1

---
16MOTOR CLUB SABADELLXAVIER DOMENECH CASES
DANIEL MUNTADAS BUSQUET
CITROEN
DS3 R5
1600

ESPAÑA

R5

1

---
17RMC MOTORSPORTDEDO
MARCO VOZZO
RENAULT
CLIO N5
1600

ESPAÑA

N5

1

---
18BLENDIOALFREDO TAMES RODRIGUEZ
RAMON SUAREZ SANCHEZ
FORD
FIESTA N5
1600

ESPAÑA

N5

1

4RM

---
19ESC. COSTA DAURADA C.E.DAVID NAFRIA MITJANS
PEDRO REQUENA PALOMAREZ
PEUGEOT
308 N5
1600

ESPAÑA

N5

1

---
20UCAV RACINGALBERTO SAN SEGUNDO MELERO
EVA NAVAS RODRIGUEZ
PEUGEOT
208 3P N5
1600

ESPAÑA

N5

1

---
21RMC MOTORSPORTROBERTO ROZADA CATAÑON
JOSE MURADO GONZALEZ
FORD
FIESTA N5
1600

ESPAÑA

N5

1

---
22ESC. 1000 LAGOSDANIEL MARBAN OJEA
VICTOR MANUEL FERRERO SANZ
FORD
FIESTA N5
1600

ESPAÑA

N5

1

---
23DESGUACES TINO RACINGCELESTINO IGLESIAS CORES
JORGE IGLESIAS CORES
FORD
FIESTA N5
1600

ESPAÑA

N5

1

---
24ESCUDERIA TRAZADA SPORTENDIKA BELOKI PORTELA
NEREA CAMPOS ECHALECU
FORD
FIESTA N5
1600

ESPAÑA

N5

1

---
25BORJA ANTONIO PEREZ PERDOMOBORJA ANTONIO PEREZ PERDOMO
VICTOR A PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
MITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO X
2000

ESPAÑA

N

1

---
26CARLOS FERNANDEZ GARCIACARLOS FERNANDEZ GARCIA
JOSE VICENTE FERNANDEZ GARCIA
MITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO IX
1997

ESPAÑA

N

1

---
27BLENDIOEFREN LLANERA SAINZ-AJA
SARA FERNANDEZ PALAZUELOS
PEUGEOT
208 VTI R2
1600

ESPAÑA

R2

2

---
28CD-AUTOMOV.AKULU MOTORSPORTARITZ IRIONDO OLAIZOLA
JOSEBA SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA
PEUGEOT
208 VTI R2
1600

ESPAÑA

R2

2

---
29AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAMANUEL GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL
MARTIN LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE
PEUGEOT
208 VTI R2
1600

ESPAÑA

R2

2

---
30ALM MOTORSPORTANDRUS LAUR
KORSIA VOLODYMYR
PEUGEOT
208 VTI R2
1600

ESPAÑA

R2

2

---
31SEC. ESP. GC MOTORSPORTJORDI NUALART CAPARROS
DANIEL CUMBRERO QUESADA
PEUGEOT
208 VTI R2
1600

ESPAÑA

R2

2

---
32AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAJOAN VIDAL MERCADAL
JOSE ANTONIO FIGUEIRAS LAGO
PEUGEOT
208 VTI R2
1600

ESPAÑA

R2

2

---
33ESC. SCRATCH FENEEDGAR VIGO LOPEZ
FATIMA AMENEIRO TEJEIRO
PEUGEOT
208 VTI R2
1600

ESPAÑA

R2

2

---
34ESC. MOTOR TERRASSAJOAN SABATER BRUY
MIGUEL ANGEL IBAÑEZ SOTOS
RENAULT
CLIO RS R3T
2751

ESPAÑA

R3T

2

---
35ESC. LLEIDA C. AUTOMOB.MANUEL JESUS JIMENEZ OLMO
IGNACIO PAZ ALONSO
SEAT
IBIZA
2000

ESPAÑA

PROTO 2RM

2

---
36AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAJONATAN RUIZ RUIZ
ANTONIO G HERNANDEZ ORTEGA
FORD
FIESTA R2
1000

ESPAÑA

R2

2

---
37AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAJOSE CARLOS MULERO MATEO
CHECO SALOM LOPEZ
ABARTH
GRANDE PUNTO N3
1368

ANDALUCÍA

ESPAÑA

N3

N3

2

2

---
39AUTOMOVIL CLUB MADRID SPORTAGUSTIN ALVARO BERRUEZO
FRANCISCO GARMENDIA PEÑA
ABARTH
GRANDE PUNTO N3
1368

ESPAÑA

N3

2

---
40BLENDIOJOSE ALVAREZ CELIS
ANGEL LUIS VELA ROSENDO
SUZUKI
SWIFT SPORT N3
1586

ESPAÑA

N3

2

---
41AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAIVAN ARENAS PEREZ
MIGUEL ANGEL LAZARO PEDRERO
ABARTH
GRANDE PUNTO N3
1598

ESPAÑA

N3

2

---
42LA RUINA RACINGEDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINO
ESTHER TRANCON AURAL
BMW
320 (E21)
2000

ANDALUCÍA

ESPAÑA

H

H

2

2

---
43JUAN CARLOS ALBENDEA DIAZJUAN CARLOS ALBENDEA DIAZ
FELIX ATANCE DE LA TORRE
VOLKSWAGEN
GOLF GTI 16V
1800

ESPAÑA

H

2

---
44AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIAJUAN A RUIZ FERNANDEZ
OSEL ROMAN RUIZ
AUDI
80
1995

ANDALUCÍA

---
45ESC. DEL MARMOLANTONIO RUBIO CARRILLO
VICTOR FRANCO MORAN
FORD
FOCUS ST
1998

ANDALUCÍA

---
46ATK MOTORSPORTRAFAEL ARELLANO GONZALEZ
ANGEL ALONSO MARIN
SEAT
IBIZA 20VT
1800

ANDALUCÍA

---
47MC ALCALA LA REALJUAN PEREZ CERVERA
JOSE ANT GONZALEZ MARQUEZ
RENAULT
CLIO SPORT
1998

ANDALUCÍA

2RM

---
48AUTOMOVIL CLUB EL EJIDOMIGUEL MONTOYA PARRA
MIGUEL MONTOYA PARRA
FORD
FIESTA ST
1998

ANDALUCÍA

---
49ESC. DEL MARMOLDIEGO CRUZ MARTINEZ
DOMINGO NAVARRO DOMENECH
FORD
FOCUS
1998

ANDALUCÍA

---
50ESC. DOBLE 30FCO JAVIER PORTALES RUIZ
RUBEN PARTAL ROJAS
BMW
318 IS
2500

ANDALUCÍA

---
51LA RUNA RACINGPEDRO BLANCO BENITO
CARLOS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
PEUGEOT
306 XSI
1998

ANDALUCÍA

---
52C.A. XIXONA SPORTJOSE T PEREZ MEDINA
JOSE M DURAN CARBONELL
FORD
FOCUS
1998

ANDALUCÍA

---
54C.A. XIXONA SPORTELOY M PEREZ MEDINA
JUAN R MARTINEZ PEREZ
FORD
FIESTA ST
1998

ANDALUCÍA

---
55C.A. XIXONA SPORTRAUL PEREZ PASTOR
JORGE PEREZ PASTO
PEUGEOT
206 XS
1598

ANDALUCÍA

---
56PEDRO J DELGADO PADILLAPEDRO J DELGADO PADILLA
LAURA DIAZ FERNANDEZ
YAMAHA
YXZ 1000
998

ANDALUCÍA

OPEN

---
57ESC. VALLE DEL ANDARAXFEDERICO MOGNI
MARIO E MORILLO DEL RIO
POLARIS
RZR
923

ANDALUCÍA

OPEN

---
58AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCABORJA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
TOYOTA
HDJ 80
4200

ANDALUCÍA

OPEN

---
59METAL LUBE RALLYE RAID TEAMJOSE A GONZALEZ ABELLAN
M ANGELES HERNANDEZ LOPEZ
MITSUBISHI
L200

ANDALUCÍA

OPEN

---
60AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAGERMAN GARCIA PARRA
ANTONIO LOZANO GARCIA
TOYOTA
LAND CRUISER
2982

ANDALUCÍA

OPEN

---
61AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCADANIEL VILLANUEVA FERNANDEZ
FELIPE SAN JUAN PEREZ
PEUGET
206 PROTO

ESPAÑA

PROTO 2RM

2

---