II RALLYE TT ZUERA

LISTA DE AUTORIZADOS

VOLVER INSCRITOS ABANDONOS PENALIZACIONES
N.ConcursantePiloto/CopilotoVehiculoC.C
C.C.Turbo
Camp.GrupoClaseCatAgru.Hora Salida
1C D E GPR SPORTJAVIER PITA LOPEZ
ANA HERRERO PUIG
FORD RANGER GPR18

ANDALUCÍA

T1

1

---
2SOUTH RACINGFERNANDO ALVAREZ CASTELLANO
JUAN PABLO MONASTEROLO
VOLKSWAGEN AMAROK

ANDALUCÍA

T1

1

---
3SANTIAGO GURIDI ZUBIZARRETASANTIAGO GURIDI ZUBIZARRETA
ELIXABETTE OTEGI OTXANDORENA
MITSUBISHI L200

ANDALUCÍA

T1 N

1

---
4JOSE GUILLERMO VILLANUEVA RUIZJOSE GUILLERMO VILLANUEVA RUIZ
BORJA AGUADO SANTIAGO
TOYOTA HILUX

ANDALUCÍA

T1

1

---
5JRX4 COMPETICIONDARIO JOSE GARCIA ROMERO
VICTOR JOSE GONZALEZ SANTOS
BOWLER WILDCAT 200

ANDALUCÍA

T1 N

1

---
6JAVIER HERRADOR CALATRAVAJOAN ROCA VILA
DANIEL MESA RODRIGUEZ
HERRADOR HERRATOR EVO

ANDALUCÍA

T1

1

---
7ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEAMIGUEL ANGEL URKIOLA PEÑAGARIKANO
ALAITZ URKIOLA LIZUNDIA
NISSAN NAVARA

ANDALUCÍA

T1

1

---
8C D PLEMAR SPORTJOSE LUIS IAÑEZ GALVEZ
ANTONIO BERLANGA MILLAN
TOYOTA HILUX

ANDALUCÍA

T1 N

1

---
9RACEJOSE ALBERTO DORSCH BUZON
MARCOS MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER KDJ 120

ANDALUCÍA

T2

2

---
10C D E GPR SPORTFRANCISCO SANCHEZ MENDEZ
SERGIO PEINADO JIMENEZ
FORD RANGER GPR17

ANDALUCÍA

T1

1

---
11SANTIAGO BRAVO HERNANDEZSANTIAGO BRAVO HERNANDEZ
RICARDO FRAILE NAVAS
TOYOTA RAV 4

ANDALUCÍA

OPEN

1

---
12AUTOTERRENO SPORTRAUL HUERTA NAVARRO
JAVIER HUERTA NAVARRO
NISSAN PATROL GR Y61

ANDALUCÍA

T1 N

1

---
14JRX4 COMPETICIONJORGE PULIDO DE LA PEÑA
CARLOS GONZALEZ AÑO
MITSUBISHI MONTERO

ANDALUCÍA

T1

1

---
15AUTOTERRENO SPORTLUIS ALBERTO HERNANDEZ ARGUDO
ANGEL BUENO UBIDE
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER KDJ 125

ANDALUCÍA

T1

1

---
17AUTOTERRENO SPORTALFONSO ASENSIO APELLANIZ
CARMELO MOLINE MELENDEZ
MITSUBISHI MONTERO

ANDALUCÍA

T1 N

1

---
18MCV MOTORSPORTNICOLAS LARROQUET
BRUNO LARROQUET
MMP EVO RAID

ANDALUCÍA

T1

1

---
20AUTOMoVIL CLUB ALCALANSMIGUEL aNGEL VALERO CHULIa
JAQUELINE RICCI FERRIS
VM COMPETICION T3/4

ANDALUCÍA

T3

2

---
21OSCA MOTOR CLUBJUAN MANUEL FLETA AGOIZ
CORAL BARROSO GARCIA
POLARIS RZR XP TURBO

ANDALUCÍA

OPEN

1

---
22JRX4 COMPETICIONJAIME ADRIAN PEREZ TUESTA
DANIEL BOTELLA SANCHEZ
MITSUBISHI PAJERO WAGON 3000 (

ANDALUCÍA

T5

2

---
23FN SPEED TEAMGAËL QUERALT MIRBELLE
MARC SOLA TERRADELLAS
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3

ANDALUCÍA

OPEN

1

---
50PEDRO JOSE DELGADO PADILLAPEDRO JOSE DELGADO PADILLA
GUIFRE PUJOL SOLSONA
YAMAHA YXZ1000 R

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

---
51CESAR AREVALO DELGADOCESAR AREVALO DELGADO
JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ GARCIA
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 XDS-XRS

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

---
52VICENTE OLMOS JORGEVICENTE OLMOS JORGE
JULIAN ANGEL VILLARRUBIA GARCIA
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 XRS

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

---
53ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXFEDERICO GUILLERMO MOGNI
DAVID AGUADO FERNANDEZ
POLARIS RZR XP TURBO

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

---
54ESCUDERIA JMP RACINGEDESIO CAAMAÑO PEREZ
DAVID CONDE SANCHEZ
YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

---
55AUTOMoVIL CLUB ALCALANSENRIQUE REYES MEDINA
DANIEL CONDE DONAIRE
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

---
56C D ANDINAS RACINGJOAN LASCORZ MORENO
RAMON CASANOVA LLAURADO
POLARIS RZR XP TURBO

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

---
57C D ANDINAS RACINGSALVADOR PLAZA SIQUIER
MIRIAM TORRENTS CATALAN
POLARIS RZR XP TURBO

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

---
58AUTOMoVIL CLUB CASTELLoNSANTIAGO CARNICER COLOMER
MIGUEL ANGEL LAZARO PEDRERO
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 X RS TURBO

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

---
59ATK MOTORSPORTEDUARDO MODREGO MOLINA
JOSE FRANCISCO MONG EURIOL
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

---
60ALBERTO MARTINEZ ALVAREZALBERTO MARTINEZ ALVAREZ
DAVID TORRUBIA MARCO
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 X RS TURBO

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

---
61RAMON VIDAL BREGANTERAMON VIDAL BREGANTE
FABIAN JAVIER VIDAL GRACIA
YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

---
62C D ANDINAS RACINGHANS BABLER FONT
ALBERTO SANCHIS FORET
POLARIS RZR XP 1000

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

---
63AUTOMoVIL CLUB ALCALANSMIGUEL GUILLERMO VALERO TALENS
MARTA PLAZA VAZQUEZ
VM COMPETICION KFR-A1

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

---
64CLUB DEPORTIVO CUENCA MOTOR 4X4YAGO PRADO LOSADA
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ SANS ?MOYA?
YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

---
65GUILLERMO GOMEZ MERCHANGUILLERMO GOMEZ MERCHAN
 JESUS ANGEL HERNANDEZ ARGUDO
POLARIS RZR XP 1000

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

---