VI RALLYE CIUDAD DE GRANADA

LISTA DE AUTORIZADOS

VOLVER INSCRITOS ABANDONOS PENALIZACIONES
N.ConcursantePiloto/CopilotoVehiculoC.C
C.C.Turbo
Camp.GrupoClaseCatAgru.Hora Salida
1HYUNDAI MOTORSPORT NSEBASTIEN LOEB
DANIEL ELENA
Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC

ESPAÑA

WRC

1

09:00:00
2ACSM RALLYE TEAMXAVIER PONS PUIGDOLLERS
RODRIGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
Skoda Fabia R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

09:26:00
3ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEAGORKA EIZMENDI ZALDUA
DIEGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
Ford Fiesta R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

09:02:00
4ESCUDERIA OURENSEJAVIER PARDO SIOTA
ADRIAN PEREZ FERNANDEZ
Skoda Fabia R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

09:24:00
5BAPORO MOTORSPORTEDUARDO PONS SUÑE
ALBERTO CHAMORRO GAMEZ
Skoda Fabia R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

09:22:00
6ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
JOSE ANTONIO PINTOR BOUZAS
Skoda Fabia R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

09:20:00
7MOTO CLUB IGUALADAJOSEP BASOLS AGUILERA
XAVIER AMIGO COLON
Skoda Fabia R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

09:18:00
8HYUNDAI MOTOR ESPAÑAALEJANDRO SURHAYEN PERNIA CALDERON
ALBA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
Hyundai i20 R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

09:16:00
10ESCUDERIA RIAS BAIXASJUAN PABLO CASTRO IGLESIAS
JUAN JOSE LEAL OLIVENZA
Citroen DS3

ESPAÑA

R5

1

09:14:00
12ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUBJOSE LUIS PELAEZ OLIVARES
RODOLFO DEL BARRIO GARCIA
Ford Fiesta R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

09:04:00
14RMC MOTORSPORTFRANCISCO ANTONIO LOPEZ PACHECO
BORJA ODRIOZOLA TORRE
Ford Fiesta R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

09:08:00
15ESCUDERIA 1000 LAGOSDANIEL MARBAN OJEA
VICTOR MANUEL FERRERO SANZ
Dacia Sandero R4

ESPAÑA

R4 KIT

1

09:12:00
16C D PLEMAR SPORTPEDRO DAVID PEREZ SANCHEZ
MIGUEL ARREBOLA CANTON
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X

ANDALUCÍA

ESPAÑA

Proto 4RM

Proto 4RM

1

1

09:10:00
17CARLOS FERNANDEZ GARCIACARLOS FERNANDEZ GARCIA
JOSE VICENTE FERNANDEZ GARCIA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX

ESPAÑA

N

1

09:06:00
18RENAULT SPORT ESPAÑAFRANCISCO CIMA ARTIME
ALAIN PEÑA SALVADOR
Renault Clio N5

ESPAÑA

N5

1

09:28:00
19 SRDEDOI DEDO
EMANUELLE INGLESI
Renault Clio N5

ESPAÑA

N5

1

09:30:00
20ESCUDERIA FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORTJUAN CARLOS QUINTANA GONZALEZ
ROGELIO PEÑATE LOPEZ
Citroen DS3 N5

ESPAÑA

N5

1

09:32:00
21BLENDIOALFREDO TAMES RODRIGUEZ
RAMON SUAREZ SANCHEZ
Ford Fiesta N5

ESPAÑA

N5

1

09:34:00
22RMC MOTORSPORTROBERTO ROZADA CASTAÑON
JOSE VIEITEZ FERRADANS
Ford Fiesta N5

ESPAÑA

N5

1

09:36:00
23La Trazada SportENDIKA BELOKI PORTELA
NEREA CAMPOS ECHALECU
Ford Fiesta N5

ESPAÑA

N5

1

09:38:00
24C D AUTOMOVIL SOL Y NIEVEJUAN DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ
RAUL BURGOS MANZANO
Peugeot 308 N5

ANDALUCÍA

ESPAÑA

N5

N5

1

1

09:40:00
25ESCUDERIA OURENSESERGIO VALLEJO FOLGUEIRA
DIEGO VALLEJO FOLGUEIRA
Porsche 997 GT3 CUP Rallye 200

ESPAÑA

GTR

1

09:42:00
26AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAMANUEL GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL
MARTIN LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE
Peugeot 208 VTI R2

ESPAÑA

R2

2

09:44:00
27CD AUTOMOV AKULU MOTORSPORTARITZ IRIONDO OLAIZOLA
JOSEBA SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2

ESPAÑA

R2

2

09:46:00
28SCRATCH FENEEDGAR VIGO LOPEZ
FATIMA AMENEIRO TEIJEIRO
Peugeot 208 VTI R2

ESPAÑA

R2

2

09:48:00
29SEC ESP GC MOTORSPORTMANUEL JESUS JIMENEZ OLMO
IGNACIO PAZ ALONSO
Seat Ibiza

ESPAÑA

Proto 2RM

2

09:49:00
30LA RUINA RACINGEDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINO
ESTHER TRANCON AURAL
Citroen Saxo VTS

ANDALUCÍA

ESPAÑA

Proto 2 RM

Proto 2RM

2

2

09:50:00
31 SRAUTOMOVIL CLUB MADRID SPORTAGUSTIN ALVARO BERRUEZO
FRANCISCO GARMENDIA PEÑA
Citroen BX

ESPAÑA

H

2

09:51:00
32MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REALJUAN PEREZ CERVERA
ALEJANDRO LUIS LESEDUARTE FERNANDEZ
Renault Clio

ANDALUCÍA

ESPAÑA

Proto 2RM

Proto 2RM

2

2

09:52:00
33ESCUDERIA FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORTKEVIN GUERRA RODRIGUEZ
DANIEL SOSA OJEDA
Skoda Fabia 1 2 TSI N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

09:54:00
34AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAIVAN ARENAS PEREZ
CHRISTIAN NORIEGA LOPEZ
Fiat Abarth Punto N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

09:55:00
35C D QUINTANO SPORTALBERTO BUENO RIVAS
SERGIO HERRAEZ MARTIN
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3

ANDALUCÍA

ESPAÑA

N3

N3

2

2

09:57:00
36ESCUDERIA FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORTALEJANDRO MARTIN AFONSO
KEVIN PEÑATE HERNANDEZ
Toyota Aygo N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

09:59:00
37RASANTE SPORTUNAI GARCIA GONZALEZ
EGUZKIÑE ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO
Toyota Aygo N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

10:00:00
38ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEAJONATHAN GOMEZ GONZALEZ
CORAL BARROSO GARCIA
Toyota Aygo N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

10:01:00
39ESCUDERIA FARO DE EXTREMADURAVICTOR JOSE GONZALEZ SANTOS
JUAN ANTONIO GIL CABALLERO
Toyota Aygo N3

ANDALUCÍA

ESPAÑA

N3

N3

2

2

10:02:00
40ESCUDERIA 1000 LAGOSJAVIER ENCINAS ALARZA
XABIER MENDAZA ORMAZA
Toyota Aygo N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

10:03:00
41ESCUDERIA CLUB BENGALASERGIO ARENAS LAZARO
JOAQUIN CARRASCOSA FNDEZ
Toyota Aygo N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

10:04:00
42C D A GRANADINO COMPETICIONDAVID MARTIN ANEAS
PABLO SANCHEZ PEREZ
Toyota Aygo N3

ANDALUCÍA

ESPAÑA

N3

N3

2

2

10:05:00
43PARADINAS MOTORSPORTSERGIO LOPEZ MAYORAL
SERGIO GALLEGO MARTINEZ
Toyota Aygo N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

10:06:00
44ESCUDERIA ATERURAPABLO DOMINGO SUAREZ RAMOS
ISRAEL ALBERTO PEREIRA VALENCIA
Toyota Aygo N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

10:07:00
45Q RACING EXTREMADURADAVID QUIJADA DELGADO
DAVID FERNANDEZ MACEDA
Dacia Sandero N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

10:09:00
46 SRFederaciOn Andaluza de AutomovilismoJONATHAN ALVAREZ ARIAS
MARIA ELVIRA MORENO RODRIGUEZ
Dacia Sandero N3

ANDALUCÍA

ESPAÑA

N3

N3

2

2

10:10:00
47EscuderIa AutomovilIstica FerrolJUAN MANUEL FREIRE CORREA
JOSE ANTONIO VAZQUEZ BARRAN
Dacia Sandero N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

10:11:00
48EXTREMADURA RALLYE TEAMPEDRO MANUEL HERNANDEZ MEJIAS
NOELIA GIL MOLINA
Dacia Sandero N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

10:12:00
49AGR COMPETICIONZOSIMO HERNANDEZ MORALES
JOSE IGNACIO RAMIREZ ORTIZ
Dacia Sandero N3

ANDALUCÍA

ESPAÑA

N3

N3

2

2

10:13:00
50ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLANTONIO RUBIO CARRILLO
EMILIO J MARTOS RUBIRA
FORD FOCUS

ANDALUCÍA

Proto 2RM

2RM

10:16:00
51ESCUDERIA DOBLE 30FCO JAVIR PORTALES RUIZ
RUBEN PARTAL ROJAS
BMW 318 IS

ANDALUCÍA

Proto 2RM

2RM TRAS

10:17:00
52C A XIXONA SPORTELOY M PEREZ MEDINA
J RAMON MARTINEZ PEREZ
FORD FIESTA

ANDALUCÍA

Proto 2RM

2RM

10:18:00
53AUTOMOVIL CLUB EL EJIDOMIGUEL MONTOYA PARRA
JOSE M LOPEZ MAÑAS
FORD FIESTA ST

ANDALUCÍA

Proto 2RM

2RM

10:19:00
54LA RUINA RACINGPEDRO BLANCO BENITO
CARLOS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
PEUGEOT 206 RC

ANDALUCÍA

A

2RM

10:20:00
55ESC LOCAL SPORTARMANDO DIAZ MARFIL
CAYETANO RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ
FORD FIESTA

ANDALUCÍA

R2

2RM

10:21:00
57DEYSCOMHUMBERTO SERRANO CALLEJA
JAVIER BLAS ESPADA
BMW 316 COMPACT

ANDALUCÍA

Proto 2RM

2RM TRAS

10:23:00
58DEYSCOMALBERTO LUIS PEREZ
JAVIER AGANZO YEVES
BMW 316 COMPACT

ANDALUCÍA

Proto 2RM

2RM TRAS

10:24:00
59DEYSCOMRAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA LOPEZ-BOSH
ITZIAR DE OLIVEIRA URTEAGA
BMW 316 COMPACT

ANDALUCÍA

Proto 2RM

2RM TRAS

10:25:00
60DEYSCOMLEONARDO GODINO GARCIA
CARLOS RANZ GARCIA
BMW 316 COMPACT

ANDALUCÍA

Proto 2RM

2RM TRAS

10:26:00
61ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLDIEGO CRUZ MARTINEZ
SERGIO GONZALEZ CARRASCO
FORD FOCUS

ANDALUCÍA

Proto 2RM

2RM

10:22:00