I RALLYECRONO DE ZURGENA

LISTA DE AUTORIZADOS

VOLVER INSCRITOS ABANDONOS PENALIZACIONES
N.ConcursantePiloto/CopilotoVehiculoC.C
C.C.Turbo
Camp.GrupoClaseCatAgru.Hora Salida
1ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAXMARIO E MORILLO DEL RIO
DAVID AGUADO FERNANDEZ
CITROEN
AX SPORT
1600

ANDALUCÍA

F2000

II

I

---
3ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAXFRANCISCO ARIAS GONGORA
SALVADOR BELMONTE MENDEZ
MITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO X
3397

ANDALUCÍA

N

VI

II

---
4AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIAJOSE A GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
ALEJANDRO CASTILLEJO GARCIA
TOYOTA
YARIS N1
2000

ANDALUCÍA

N1

VI

II

---
5AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIAJUAN J FUENTES YEPES
ADRIAN FUENTES YEPES
SEAT
LEON CUPRA
3028

ANDALUCÍA

N

VI

II

---
6AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIAFRANCISCO MARTINEZ DAVI
JOSE L RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR
HYUNDAI
COUPE KIT CAR
1998

ANDALUCÍA

KC

VI

II

---
7AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAJOSE A SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
LIDIA LOPEZ SANCHEZ
BMW
328 I
2800

ANDALUCÍA

A

IV

I

---
8ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAXANGEL VEGA GEA
JOSE L VAZQUEZ ALCOLEA
PEUGEOT
205 GTI
1900

ANDALUCÍA

F2000

III

I

---
9ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLJUAN A TORRES VEGA
JUAN A TORRES VEGA
RENAULT
CLIO 1.8 16V
1800

ANDALUCÍA

1800

III

I

---
10ESCUDERIA CARTHAGOMAHY AFONSO HERNANDEZ
YERAY AFONSO HERNANDEZ
BMW
328 I
2800

ANDALUCÍA

A

IV

I

---
11ANDINAS RACINGCRISTOBAL DE HARO LATORRE
ANDRES CASTAÑO TORRES
RENAULT
CLIO WILLIAMS
2000

ANDALUCÍA

A

III

I

---
12ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAXJAVIER CANTISANO GARCIA
FELIX J CANTISANO GARCIA
CITROEN
AX SPORT
1600

ANDALUCÍA

F2000

II

I

---
14ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLFRANCISCO M GARCIA MARTOS
ANA MARTOS TRINIDAD
CITROEN
SAXO VTS
1600

ANDALUCÍA

F2000

II

I

---
15ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLVICTOR MANUEL MOLINA SEGURA
RUBEN ALIAS MOLINA
CITROEN
SAXO VTS
1600

ANDALUCÍA

A

II

I

---
16ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLANTONIO F GARCIA GARCIA
FRANCISCO A GILABERT GOMEZ
SEAT
124
2000

ANDALUCÍA

H

III

I

---
17ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAXJUAN FCO CANO CUEVAS
ANDRES CRUZ MOLINA
CITROEN
SAXO VTS
1600

ANDALUCÍA

N

II

I

---
18ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLANTONIO ORTIZ CRUZ
FRANCISCO J LIRIA PEREZ
CITRNOEN
SAXO VTS
1600

ANDALUCÍA

N

II

I

---
19A. C.RINCON DE SECAANTONIO PEÑALVER MANZANO
ANTONIO PEÑALVER ALCARAZ
PEUGEOT
206 XS
1600

ANDALUCÍA

A

II

I

---
21ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLANTONIO BASTIDAS BAUTISTA
ALEJANDRO GARCIA ROSADO
PEUGEOT
205 GTI
1998

ANDALUCÍA

F2000

III

I

---
22ESC CLASICOS ALCALAJORGE J MARTIN MORENO
ALBA RODRIGUEZ ROMERA
CITROEN
SAXO VTS
1600

ANDALUCÍA

A

II

I

---
23ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLFRANCISCO J RIOS VIZCAINO
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ ROMERA
CITROEN
AX SPORT
1600

ANDALUCÍA

F2000

II

I

---
24AUTOMOVIL CLUB TOTANAFRANCISCO GARCIA MARTINEZ
JUAN A MARTINEZ GOMEZ
CITROEN
SAXO VTS
1600

ANDALUCÍA

A

II

I

---
25ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLANA B TAPIA PIO
ESPERANZA GARCIA CAMPOS
SEAT
IBIZA CUPRA
2800

ANDALUCÍA

A

IV

I

---