IX CRONOMETRADA VILLAVICIOSA

LISTA DE AUTORIZADOS

VOLVER INSCRITOS ABANDONOS PENALIZACIONES
N.ConcursantePiloto/CopilotoVehiculoC.C
C.C.Turbo
Camp.GrupoClaseCatAgru.Hora Salida
1ANTONIO DE LOS RIOS CALEROSILVER CAR S2

ANDALUCÍA

V

---
2CARLOS CABEZAS ROMEROSILVER CAR S1

ANDALUCÍA

V

---
3JUAN CAMACHO SANCHEZMV RACING

ANDALUCÍA

V

---
4FRANCISCO JAVIER AVILES SERRANOMV RACING

ANDALUCÍA

V

---
5SALVADOR VILCHEZ VAZQUEZMV RACING

ANDALUCÍA

V

---
6JUAN JOSE MORENO RAMIREZMV RACING

ANDALUCÍA

V

---
7JAVIER MAYA LOPEZMV RACING

ANDALUCÍA

V

---
8GUSTAVO SALGUERO CAMARAMV RACING

ANDALUCÍA

V

---
9JOSE MANUEL PARDO DIAZSPEED CAR XTREM

ANDALUCÍA

V

---
10CRISTINA CALERO MORALESSEAT 600 JTR

ANDALUCÍA

V

---
11CRISTOBAL PALACIOS DE LA FUENTEFORD SIERRA COSWORTH

ANDALUCÍA

IV

---
12DAVID NAVARRO DOMINGUEZBMW 325i

ANDALUCÍA

IV

---
15SERGIO GONZALEZ ARRIBASSEAT 124 F 2000

ANDALUCÍA

III

---
16ALBERTO VALVERDE REUSRENAULT CLIO CUP

ANDALUCÍA

III

---
17JAVIER VAZQUEZ SANCHEZCITROEN C2 GT

ANDALUCÍA

II

---
18MIGUEL ANGEL RICO CABRERARENAULT CLIO SPORT

ANDALUCÍA

III

---
19MANUEL CALERO ESPINORENAULT CLIO SPORT

ANDALUCÍA

III

---
21MANUEL REYES HERNANDEZRENAULT MEGANE

ANDALUCÍA

III

---
22ALVARO MOLINA VERAFIAT PUNTO GT

ANDALUCÍA

IV

---
23RAFAEL ALBERTO AVILA SERRANOVOLKSWAGEN GOLF III

ANDALUCÍA

III

---
24ANTONIO NEVADO DOÑASFIAT PUNTO HGT

ANDALUCÍA

III

---
25ELENA CALERO MORALESFIAT PUNTO ABARTH

ANDALUCÍA

IV

---
26DAVINIA ALVAREZ VERAPEUGEOT 206 GTI

ANDALUCÍA

III

---
27ANGEL GABRIEL SANCHEZ FERNANDEZPEUGEOT 206 XS

ANDALUCÍA

II

---
28FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ MARTINEZCITROEN SAXO VTS

ANDALUCÍA

II

---
29ANTONIO FERNANDEZ SILESCITROEN SAXO

ANDALUCÍA

II

---
30ANTONIO MADUEÑO MUÑOZCITROEN SAXO 16V

ANDALUCÍA

II

---
31JESUS VEGA LEAL BELLIDOOPEL CORSA GSI

ANDALUCÍA

II

---
32ROBERTO CHICO GARCIAPEUGEOT 206 XS

ANDALUCÍA

II

---
33JORGE LEMOS LLAMASCITROEN SAXO VTS

ANDALUCÍA

II

---
35FRANCISCO JAVIER DUGO RODRIGUEZPEUGEOT 106 RALLYE

ANDALUCÍA

II

---
36JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ CONTRERASPEUGEOT 106 RALLYE

ANDALUCÍA

II

---
37RICARDO RAMIREZ SILLEROSUZUKI SWIFT

ANDALUCÍA

II

---
38RAFAEL NEVADO FERNANDEZPEUGEOT 206 XS

ANDALUCÍA

II

---
39CARMEN ALCANTARA JUAREZCITROEN SAXO VTS

ANDALUCÍA

II

---
40ENRIQUE DAZ DOCTORPEUGEOT 106

ANDALUCÍA

I

---