RALLYECRONO NUEVA CARTEYA

LISTA DE AUTORIZADOS

VOLVER INSCRITOS ABANDONOS PENALIZACIONES
N.ConcursantePiloto/CopilotoVehiculoC.C
C.C.Turbo
GrupoClaseCatAgru.--
1ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLANTONIO BASTIDAS BAUTISTA
ALEJANDRO GARCIA ROSADO
PEUGEOT 205 GTI

F2000III---
2ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXMARIO EXEQUIEL MORILLO DEL RIO
DAVID AGUADO FERNANDEZ
CITROEN AX SPORT

F2000II---
3MOTORCLUB ALCALA LA REALFERNANDO PEREZ PINEDA
ANA ISABEL PEREZ LOPEZ
HYUNDAI COUPE V6 CUP

A2IV---
4RS SPORTDANIEL GARCIA IBARROLA
DIEGO GARCIA IBARROLA
FORD FIESTA N5

N5VI---
5ESCUDERÍA COLMENAR RACINGLUIS RUIZ ABRIL
SONIA CERBAN PARRA
NISSAN 350Z

GTVI---
6ESCUDERÍA COLMENAR RACINGFRANCISCO JAVIER GUZMAN ARANA
CRISTINA BARRERA LOPERA
PEUGEOT 205 GTI

F2000III---
7ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA FRANCISCO CASTRO PEREZ
MIGUEL ARREBOLA CANTON
CITROEN SAXO VTS 16V

AII---
8ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENAFRANCISCO DAVID JEREMIAS FUENTES
FRANCISCO ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ
BMW 325

HAIV---
9ESCUDERÍA COLMENAR RACINGJUAN JOSE BARBA LEAL
JUAN JESUS FERNANDEZ GARCIA
SEAT IBIZA CUPRA

SHFVI---
10CD QUINTANO SPORTISMAEL ALTAMIRANO GARCIA
FRANCISCO JOSE AGUILAR RAMIREZ
RENAULT CLIO SPORT

NIII---
11CHEFO SPORTJAVIER VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ
FRANCISCO JESUS DUGO RODRIGUEZ
CITROEN C2 GT

AII---
12ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA ANTONIO JESUS HINOJOSA MEDINA
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ LOPEZ
CITROEN SAXO 16V

AII---
14CHEFO SPORTGERMAN SALINAS JIMENEZ
PABLO GARCIA LOPEZ
SUZUKI SWIFT GTI

F2000I---
15MOTORCLUB ALCALA LA REALLUIS JESUS GUARDIA HINOJOSA
ANTONIO ROSALES CASTILLO
PEUGEOT 206 XS

AII---
16ESCUDERIA MONTOROJUAN ANTONIO GOMEZ VEGA
Mª CRISTINA GARCIA-HIDALGO TROYANO
PEUGEOT 206 XS

AII---
17CHEFO SPORTANTONIO FERNANDEZ SILES
ANGEL HERNANDEZ PRIETO
CITROEN SAXO

AII---
18ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA JUAN ESCALONA PIÑA
ALICIA RODRIGUEZ BENITEZ
CITROEN SAXO

AII---
19MOTORCLUB ALCALA LA REALRAFAEL VIZARRO PEREZ
RAFAEL BIZARRO CARRILO
PEUGEOT 206 XS

F2000II---
20RS SPORTJAVIER ZALDIVAR POZO
ESTEBAN GUTIERREZ ROMERO
CITROE SAXO

AI---
21CHEFO SPORTANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CEJUDO
A. DAVID SERRANO JIMENEZ
FIAT PUNTO HGT

AIII---
22ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENAJAVIER CRIADO GUZMAN
RAFAEL OBISPO ROMERO
HYUNDAI ACCENT GT

AII---
23CHEFO SPORTJUAN DE LEON ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS
RAFAEL BEJARANO POSADAS
FIAT BRAVO GT

F2000III---
24CHEFO SPORTJOSE CARLOS GARCIA MORENO
RAUL BURGOS MANZANO
SEAT 124

HF2000III---
25ESCUDERIA MONTOROANTONIO MEZCUA MORENO
ANTONIO MARTINEZ MORA
SEAT 124

HF2000III---
26CHEFO SPORTRICARDO RAMIREZ SILLERO
ANTONIO MIGUEL DIAZ LEIVA
SUZUKI SWIFT

NIV---
27ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA CARLOS ALVANCHEZ ENCABO
JOSE CARLOS REDONDO RUIZ
FORD FOCUS ST

AIII---
28ESCUDERÍA COLMENAR RACINGJESUS DANIEL PODADERA PINAZO
DIEGO GONZALEZ AMORES
CITROEN AX GTI

F2000I---
29ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENAANTONIO CALERO ROMERO
FRANCISCO CARLOS RICO GARCIA
PEUGEOT 106

AI---
30CHEFO SPORTDAVID SERVAN RAMIREZ
MARIA DEL CARMEN MOLINA CABRERA
PEUGEOT 205

HF2000II---