V RALLYE VALLE DEL ALMANZORA - SIERRA FILABRES

1 Y 2 DE MARZO DE 2019

VOLVER
COPA:CLASE:GRUPO:

CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL:


CAMPEONATO TURISMOS


PosdorsalEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase
TRAMO C-1 (HIJATE-ALCONTAR)TRAMO C-2 (HIJATE-ALCONTARTRAMO D-1 (ALBANCHEZ-LIJAR-CHERCOS) Anterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
16 AGR COMPETICION
MIGUEL ANGEL CLEMENTE HATERO
JUAN A TORRES VEGA
FIAT ABARTH S2000
S2000(1) / IX(1)
05:11.40005:13.40007:34.300

10:24.800

24 ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
SERGIO CAPEL GALERA
ESPERANZA GARCIA CAMPOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT
F2000(1) / IX(2)
05:17.70005:17.10007:46.600

+00:10.000

10:34.800

+00:10.000

38 ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX
FRANCISCO ARIAS GONGORA
SALVADOR BELMONTE MENDEZ
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
R4(1) / XII(1)
05:23.00005:30.80007:51.500

+00:19.000

10:53.800

+00:29.000

49 AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
JUAN C FUENTES GARCIA
OSEL ROMAN RUIZ
PORSCHE 997 GT3
GT(1) / XII(2)
05:26.90005:29.60007:54.308

+00:02.700

10:56.500

+00:31.700

53 PLEMAR SPORT
PEDRO D PEREZ SANCHEZ
MIGUEL ARREBOLA CANTON
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
N+(1) / XII(3)
06:08.100

01:00.000

05:07.10007:27.800

+00:18.700

11:15.200

+00:50.400

01:00.000

610 CO 2013 SPORT
JOSE A CABALLERO MUÑOZ
MIGUEL A PERALBO RUBIO
RENAULT CLIO N5
N5(1) / XII(4)
05:47.00005:35.00008:12.300

+00:06.800

11:22.000

+00:57.200

75 ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENA
JUAN J COCA MORENO
LUISA MARIA BENITEZ MORENO
CITROEN AX SPORT
HF2000(1) / VI(1)
06:18.10006:13.10008:44.100

+01:09.200

12:31.200

+02:06.400

87 AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
FRANCISCO J PEREZ GAITAN
MARCOS RUMI ROMERO
PORSCHE 997 GT3
GT(2) / XII(5)
---05:12.50007:33.000

+00:14.300

12:45.500

+02:20.700

911 ESCUDERIA SLIKS
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
ESTHER RODRIGUEZ PORRAS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
N(1) / X(1)
07:26.800

01:00.000

05:35.50007:35.100

+00:16.800

13:02.300

+02:37.500

01:00.000

101 AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
JOSE A AZNAR SANCHEZ
JOSE C GALAN DE LA FUENTE
PORSCHE 997 GT3 CUP RALLYE
GT(3) / XII(6)
---05:59.300

01:00.000

07:16.200

+00:13.200

13:15.500

+02:50.700

01:00.000


CAMPEONATO MONOPLAZAS


PosdorsalEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase
TRAMO C-1 (HIJATE-ALCONTAR)TRAMO C-2 (HIJATE-ALCONTARTRAMO D-1 (ALBANCHEZ-LIJAR-CHERCOS) Anterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
117 ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX
MARIO E MORILLO DEL RIO
DAVID AGUADO FERNANDEZ
CITROEN AX SPORT
HF2000(1) / VI(1)
05:25.30005:28.50007:59.600

10:53.800

218 ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX
RUBEN SEGURA GARCIA
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ LOZANO
PEUGEOT 206
A(1) / VII(1)
05:32.30005:30.80008:00.200

+00:09.300

11:03.100

+00:09.300

316 ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENA
RAFAEL GALAN DE LA FUENTE
ROCIO ESPINOSA VARON
CITROEN C2 R2
R2(1) / VI(2)
05:29.00005:35.80008:00.500

+00:01.700

11:04.800

+00:11.000

422 AGR COMPETICION
GERMAN LEAL TABARES
PABLO PEREZ SANCHEZ
DACIA SANDERO
N3(1) / I(1)
06:09.40006:08.90009:16.800

+01:13.500

12:18.300

+01:24.500

521 ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX
JOSE LUIS FUENTES MARTINEZ
ALEJANDRO CASTILLEJO GARCIA
DACIA SANDERO
N3(2) / I(2)
06:24.20006:15.20009:14.100

+00:21.100

12:39.400

+01:45.600

PENALIZACIONES

N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculoControlDescripcionTiempo
26ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXCRISTIAN J PARRILLA GALLARDO
PEUGEOT
206 XS
03 MIN RETRASO CH3230 Segundos
25ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXNICOLAS PARRILLA GALLARDO
RENAULT
CLIO SPORT
02 MIN RETRASO CH1020 Segundos
19ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXJAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ
RENAULT
CLIO SPORT III
1Super Rallye60 Segundos
11ESCUDERIA SLIKSCARLOS RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
MITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO IX
0Super Rallye120 Segundos
11ESCUDERIA SLIKSCARLOS RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
MITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO IX
TRAMO B1Super Rallye60 Segundos
11ESCUDERIA SLIKSCARLOS RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
MITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO IX
TRAMO C1SUPER RALLYE60 Segundos
4ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLSERGIO CAPEL GALERA
RENAULT
CLIO SPORT
02 MIN RETRASO CH1720 Segundos
3PLEMAR SPORTPEDRO D PEREZ SANCHEZ
MITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO X
01 MIN ADELANTO CH1060 Segundos
1AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIAJOSE A AZNAR SANCHEZ
PORSCHE
997 GT3 CUP RALLYE
0Art. 30.10 de RDCARA60 Segundos

ABANDONOS Y EXCLUÍDOS

N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculoGrupoClaseRazón
2 ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA JOSE A REYES MARTINEZ
RENAULT
CLIO SPORT
F2000 IX NO TOMA SALIDA
6 AGR COMPETICION MIGUEL ANGEL CLEMENTE HATERO
FIAT
ABARTH S2000
S2000 IX AVERIA MECANICA
7 AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA FRANCISCO J PEREZ GAITAN
PORSCHE
997 GT3
GT XII Prueba suma
11 ESCUDERIA SLIKS CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
MITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO IX
N X AVERIA MECANICA
14 AUTOMOVIL CLUB JEREZ JESUS ADORNA MORENO
PEUGEOT
206 MAXI
F2000 IX AVERIA MECANICA
15 AUTOMOVIL CLUB JEREZ ALAN HOLLY
MITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO IV
SHF Averí­a Mecánica
19 ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX JAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ
RENAULT
CLIO SPORT III
F2000 IX Averí­a Mecánica
23 LOCAL SPORT IVAN JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ
DACIA
SANDERO
N3 I SALIDA DE PISTA
27 AGR COMPETICION DAVID SALVADOR MARTINEZ
CITROEN
SAXO VTS
A III NO TOMA SALIDA
30 AGR COMPETICION JUAN RAMON MORAL SANCHEZ
PEUGEOT
106 RALLYE
HN III NO TOMA SALIDA
35 ESCUDERIA DOBLE 30 JOSE I GARCIA BEJARANO
VOLKSWAGEN
GOLF GTI MK1
HA XIII SALIDA DE PISTA
6 AGR COMPETICION MIGUEL ANGEL CLEMENTE HATERO
FIAT
ABARTH S2000
S2000 IX EXCLUIDO
NO ENTRAR PC