I RALLYECRONO DE ZURGENA

9 Y 10 DE MARZO DE 2019

VOLVER
COPA:CLASE:GRUPO:

CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL:


CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA DE RALLYECRONOS


PosdorsalConcursanteEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase

Anterior

Tiempo

Primero

Penalizacion

11ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAXM..E MORILLO DEL RIO
D. AGUADO FERNANDEZ
CITROEN AX SPORT
F2000() / II()

+00:00.000

20:46.200

+00:00.000

27AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAJ..A SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
L. LOPEZ SANCHEZ
BMW 328 I
A() / IV()

+00:49.500

21:35.700

+00:49.500

34AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIAJ..A GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
A. CASTILLEJO GARCIA
TOYOTA YARIS N1
N1() / VI()

+00:22.500

21:58.200

+01:12.000

46AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIAF. MARTINEZ DAVI
J..L RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR
HYUNDAI COUPE KIT CAR
KC() / VI()

+00:09.000

22:07.200

+01:21.000

510ESCUDERIA CARTHAGOM. AFONSO HERNANDEZ
Y. AFONSO HERNANDEZ
BMW 328 I
A() / IV()

+00:09.000

22:16.200

+01:30.000

614ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLF..M GARCIA MARTOS
A. MARTOS TRINIDAD
CITROEN SAXO VTS
F2000() / II()

+00:01.900

22:18.100

+01:31.900

73ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAXF. ARIAS GONGORA
S. BELMONTE MENDEZ
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
N() / VI()

+00:03.200

22:21.300

+01:35.100

815ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLV. MANUEL MOLINA SEGURA
R. ALIAS MOLINA
CITROEN SAXO VTS
A() / II()

+00:10.400

22:31.700

+01:45.500

921ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLA. BASTIDAS BAUTISTA
A. GARCIA ROSADO
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
F2000() / III()

+00:12.700

22:44.400

+01:58.200

1019A. C.RINCON DE SECAA. PEÑALVER MANZANO
A. PEÑALVER ALCARAZ
PEUGEOT 206 XS
A() / II()

+00:05.500

22:49.900

+02:03.700

118ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAXA. VEGA GEA
J..L VAZQUEZ ALCOLEA
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
F2000() / III()

+00:14.200

23:04.100

+02:17.900

1211ANDINAS RACINGC. DE HARO LATORRE
A. CASTAÑO TORRES
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A() / III()

+00:03.100

23:07.200

+02:21.000

1317ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAXJ. FCO CANO CUEVAS
A. CRUZ MOLINA
CITROEN SAXO VTS
N() / II()

+00:16.900

23:24.100

+02:37.900

1423ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLF..J RIOS VIZCAINO
J. RODRIGUEZ ROMERA
CITROEN AX SPORT
F2000() / II()

+02:19.400

25:43.500

+04:57.300

1524AUTOMOVIL CLUB TOTANAF. GARCIA MARTINEZ
J..A MARTINEZ GOMEZ
CITROEN SAXO VTS
A() / II()

+00:19.600

26:03.100

+05:16.900

1625ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLA..B TAPIA PIO
E. GARCIA CAMPOS
SEAT IBIZA CUPRA
A() / IV()

+02:52.400

28:55.500

+08:09.300



ABANDONOS

dorsalConcursanteEquipoVehiculoControlRazón
5 AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA JUAN J FUENTES YEPES
SEAT
LEON CUPRA
AVERIA MECANICA
5 AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA JUAN J FUENTES YEPES
SEAT
LEON CUPRA
AVERIA MECANICA
12 ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX JAVIER CANTISANO GARCIA
CITROEN
AX SPORT
ELIMINADO
16 ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL ANTONIO F GARCIA GARCIA
SEAT
124
AVERIA MECANICA
18 ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL ANTONIO ORTIZ CRUZ
CITRNOEN
SAXO VTS
AVERIA MECANICA
22 ESC CLASICOS ALCALA JORGE J MARTIN MORENO
CITROEN
SAXO VTS
AVERIA MECANICA