II RALLYE TT ZUERA

4 Y 5 DE OCTUBRE DE 2019

VOLVER
COPA:

CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL:


CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA TT


PosdorsalConcursanteEquipoVehiculo- GrClCatAgrAnterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
12 SOUTH RACING

F. ALVAREZ CASTELLANO

J. PABLO MONASTEROLO

VOLKSWAGEN AMAROK

ANDALUCÍA

T1

1

04:58:57.316

21 C D E GPR SPORT

J. PITA LOPEZ

A. HERRERO PUIG

FORD RANGER GPR18

ANDALUCÍA

T1

1

+08:43.694

05:07:41.010

+08:43.694

310 C D E GPR SPORT

F. SANCHEZ MENDEZ

S. PEINADO JIMENEZ

FORD RANGER GPR17

ANDALUCÍA

T1

1

+05:19.306

05:13:00.316

+14:03.000

47 ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEA

M. ANGEL URKIOLA PEÑAGARIKANO

A. URKIOLA LIZUNDIA

NISSAN NAVARA

ANDALUCÍA

T1

1

+13:33.891

05:26:34.207

+27:36.891

512 AUTOTERRENO SPORT

R. HUERTA NAVARRO

J. HUERTA NAVARRO

NISSAN PATROL GR Y61

ANDALUCÍA

T1 N

1

+11:10.842

05:37:45.049

+38:47.733

66 JAVIER HERRADOR CALATRAVA

J. ROCA VILA

D. MESA RODRIGUEZ

HERRADOR HERRATOR EVO

ANDALUCÍA

T1

1

+02:09.784

05:39:54.833

+40:57.517

73 SANTIAGO GURIDI ZUBIZARRETA

S. GURIDI ZUBIZARRETA

E. OTEGI OTXANDORENA

MITSUBISHI L200

ANDALUCÍA

T1 N

1

+09:54.294

05:49:49.127

+50:51.811

85 JRX4 COMPETICION

D. JOSE GARCIA ROMERO

V. JOSE GONZALEZ SANTOS

BOWLER WILDCAT 200

ANDALUCÍA

T1 N

1

+04:11.342

05:54:00.469

+55:03.153

917 AUTOTERRENO SPORT

A. ASENSIO APELLANIZ

C. MOLINE MELENDEZ

MITSUBISHI MONTERO

ANDALUCÍA

T1 N

1

+01:22.808

05:55:23.277

+56:25.961

109 RACE

J. ALBERTO DORSCH BUZON

M. MARTINEZ GONZALEZ

TOYOTA LAND CRUISER KDJ 120

ANDALUCÍA

T2

2

+03:34.499

05:58:57.776

+01:00:00.460

118 C D PLEMAR SPORT

J. LUIS IAÑEZ GALVEZ

A. BERLANGA MILLAN

TOYOTA HILUX

ANDALUCÍA

T1 N

1

+00:08.465

05:59:06.241

+01:00:08.925

1215 AUTOTERRENO SPORT

L. ALBERTO HERNANDEZ ARGUDO

A. BUENO UBIDE

TOYOTA LAND CRUISER KDJ 125

ANDALUCÍA

T1

1

+28:16.828

06:27:23.069

+01:28:25.753

1320 AUTOMoVIL CLUB ALCALANS

M. aNGEL VALERO CHULIa

J. RICCI FERRIS

VM COMPETICION T3/4

ANDALUCÍA

T3

2

+55:50.751

07:23:13.820

+02:24:16.504

40:00.000


CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA BN TT


PosdorsalConcursanteEquipoVehiculo- GrClCatAgrAnterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
152 VICENTE OLMOS JORGE

V. OLMOS JORGE

J. ANGEL VILLARRUBIA GARCIA

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 XRS

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

05:01:11.067

258 AUTOMoVIL CLUB CASTELLoN

S. CARNICER COLOMER

M. ANGEL LAZARO PEDRERO

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 X RS TURBO

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

+13:01.868

05:14:12.935

+13:01.868

355 AUTOMoVIL CLUB ALCALANS

E. REYES MEDINA

D. CONDE DONAIRE

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

+03:48.736

05:18:01.671

+16:50.604

450 PEDRO JOSE DELGADO PADILLA

P. JOSE DELGADO PADILLA

G. PUJOL SOLSONA

YAMAHA YXZ1000 R

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

+08:04.613

05:26:06.284

+24:55.217

557 C D ANDINAS RACING

S. PLAZA SIQUIER

M. TORRENTS CATALAN

POLARIS RZR XP TURBO

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

+22:21.027

05:48:27.311

+47:16.244

661 RAMON VIDAL BREGANTE

R. VIDAL BREGANTE

F. JAVIER VIDAL GRACIA

YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

+10:20.775

05:58:48.086

+57:37.019

762 C D ANDINAS RACING

H. BABLER FONT

A. SANCHIS FORET

POLARIS RZR XP 1000

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

+00:11.756

05:58:59.842

+57:48.775

854 ESCUDERIA JMP RACING

E. CAAMAÑO PEREZ

D. CONDE SANCHEZ

YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

+14:42.880

06:13:42.722

+01:12:31.655

00:10.000

951 CESAR AREVALO DELGADO

C. AREVALO DELGADO

J. JOSE MARTINEZ GARCIA

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 XDS-XRS

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

+23:23.612

06:37:06.334

+01:35:55.267

40:00.000


CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA GRUPO OPEN


PosdorsalConcursanteEquipoVehiculo- GrClCatAgrAnterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
123 FN SPEED TEAM

G. QUERALT MIRBELLE

M. SOLA TERRADELLAS

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3

ANDALUCÍA

OPEN

1

05:10:29.526

221 OSCA MOTOR CLUB

J. MANUEL FLETA AGOIZ

C. BARROSO GARCIA

POLARIS RZR XP TURBO

ANDALUCÍA

OPEN

1

+48:20.350

05:58:49.876

+48:20.350

01:00.000

311 SANTIAGO BRAVO HERNANDEZ

S. BRAVO HERNANDEZ

R. FRAILE NAVAS

TOYOTA RAV 4

ANDALUCÍA

OPEN

1

+21:20.742

06:20:10.618

+01:09:41.092


CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA GRUPO T5 Y T5OP


PosdorsalConcursanteEquipoVehiculo- GrClCatAgrAnterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion

TODOS


PosdorsalConcursanteEquipoVehiculo- GrClCatAgrAnterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
12 SOUTH RACING

F. ALVAREZ CASTELLANO

J. PABLO MONASTEROLO

VOLKSWAGEN AMAROK

ANDALUCÍA

T1

1

04:58:57.316

252 VICENTE OLMOS JORGE

V. OLMOS JORGE

J. ANGEL VILLARRUBIA GARCIA

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 XRS

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

+02:13.751

05:01:11.067

+02:13.751

31 C D E GPR SPORT

J. PITA LOPEZ

A. HERRERO PUIG

FORD RANGER GPR18

ANDALUCÍA

T1

1

+06:29.943

05:07:41.010

+08:43.694

423 FN SPEED TEAM

G. QUERALT MIRBELLE

M. SOLA TERRADELLAS

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3

ANDALUCÍA

OPEN

1

+02:48.516

05:10:29.526

+11:32.210

510 C D E GPR SPORT

F. SANCHEZ MENDEZ

S. PEINADO JIMENEZ

FORD RANGER GPR17

ANDALUCÍA

T1

1

+02:30.790

05:13:00.316

+14:03.000

658 AUTOMoVIL CLUB CASTELLoN

S. CARNICER COLOMER

M. ANGEL LAZARO PEDRERO

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 X RS TURBO

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

+01:12.619

05:14:12.935

+15:15.619

755 AUTOMoVIL CLUB ALCALANS

E. REYES MEDINA

D. CONDE DONAIRE

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

+03:48.736

05:18:01.671

+19:04.355

850 PEDRO JOSE DELGADO PADILLA

P. JOSE DELGADO PADILLA

G. PUJOL SOLSONA

YAMAHA YXZ1000 R

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

+08:04.613

05:26:06.284

+27:08.968

97 ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEA

M. ANGEL URKIOLA PEÑAGARIKANO

A. URKIOLA LIZUNDIA

NISSAN NAVARA

ANDALUCÍA

T1

1

+00:27.923

05:26:34.207

+27:36.891

1012 AUTOTERRENO SPORT

R. HUERTA NAVARRO

J. HUERTA NAVARRO

NISSAN PATROL GR Y61

ANDALUCÍA

T1 N

1

+11:10.842

05:37:45.049

+38:47.733

116 JAVIER HERRADOR CALATRAVA

J. ROCA VILA

D. MESA RODRIGUEZ

HERRADOR HERRATOR EVO

ANDALUCÍA

T1

1

+02:09.784

05:39:54.833

+40:57.517

1257 C D ANDINAS RACING

S. PLAZA SIQUIER

M. TORRENTS CATALAN

POLARIS RZR XP TURBO

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

+08:32.478

05:48:27.311

+49:29.995

133 SANTIAGO GURIDI ZUBIZARRETA

S. GURIDI ZUBIZARRETA

E. OTEGI OTXANDORENA

MITSUBISHI L200

ANDALUCÍA

T1 N

1

+01:21.816

05:49:49.127

+50:51.811

145 JRX4 COMPETICION

D. JOSE GARCIA ROMERO

V. JOSE GONZALEZ SANTOS

BOWLER WILDCAT 200

ANDALUCÍA

T1 N

1

+04:11.342

05:54:00.469

+55:03.153

1517 AUTOTERRENO SPORT

A. ASENSIO APELLANIZ

C. MOLINE MELENDEZ

MITSUBISHI MONTERO

ANDALUCÍA

T1 N

1

+01:22.808

05:55:23.277

+56:25.961

1661 RAMON VIDAL BREGANTE

R. VIDAL BREGANTE

F. JAVIER VIDAL GRACIA

YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

+03:24.809

05:58:48.086

+59:50.770

1721 OSCA MOTOR CLUB

J. MANUEL FLETA AGOIZ

C. BARROSO GARCIA

POLARIS RZR XP TURBO

ANDALUCÍA

OPEN

1

+00:01.790

05:58:49.876

+59:52.560

01:00.000

189 RACE

J. ALBERTO DORSCH BUZON

M. MARTINEZ GONZALEZ

TOYOTA LAND CRUISER KDJ 120

ANDALUCÍA

T2

2

+00:07.900

05:58:57.776

+01:00:00.460

1962 C D ANDINAS RACING

H. BABLER FONT

A. SANCHIS FORET

POLARIS RZR XP 1000

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

+00:02.066

05:58:59.842

+01:00:02.526

208 C D PLEMAR SPORT

J. LUIS IAÑEZ GALVEZ

A. BERLANGA MILLAN

TOYOTA HILUX

ANDALUCÍA

T1 N

1

+00:06.399

05:59:06.241

+01:00:08.925

2154 ESCUDERIA JMP RACING

E. CAAMAÑO PEREZ

D. CONDE SANCHEZ

YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

+14:36.481

06:13:42.722

+01:14:45.406

00:10.000

2211 SANTIAGO BRAVO HERNANDEZ

S. BRAVO HERNANDEZ

R. FRAILE NAVAS

TOYOTA RAV 4

ANDALUCÍA

OPEN

1

+06:27.896

06:20:10.618

+01:21:13.302

2315 AUTOTERRENO SPORT

L. ALBERTO HERNANDEZ ARGUDO

A. BUENO UBIDE

TOYOTA LAND CRUISER KDJ 125

ANDALUCÍA

T1

1

+07:12.451

06:27:23.069

+01:28:25.753

2451 CESAR AREVALO DELGADO

C. AREVALO DELGADO

J. JOSE MARTINEZ GARCIA

CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 XDS-XRS

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

+09:43.265

06:37:06.334

+01:38:09.018

40:00.000

2520 AUTOMoVIL CLUB ALCALANS

M. aNGEL VALERO CHULIa

J. RICCI FERRIS

VM COMPETICION T3/4

ANDALUCÍA

T3

2

+46:07.486

07:23:13.820

+02:24:16.504

40:00.000