VI RALLYE CIUDAD DE GRANADA

18 Y 19 DE OCTUBRE DE 2019

VOLVER
COPA:

CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL:


CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA


PosdorsalConcursanteEquipoVehiculo- GrClCatAgrAnterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
11 HYUNDAI MOTORSPORT N

S. LOEB

D. ELENA

Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC

ESPAÑA

WRC

1

01:05:11.900

22 ACSM RALLYE TEAM

X. PONS PUIGDOLLERS

R. SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO

Skoda Fabia R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

+02:32.100

01:07:44.000

+02:32.100

34 ESCUDERIA OURENSE

J. PARDO SIOTA

A. PEREZ FERNANDEZ

Skoda Fabia R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

+01:04.800

01:08:48.800

+03:36.900

46 ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ

A. VILLANUEVA RUIZ

J. ANTONIO PINTOR BOUZAS

Skoda Fabia R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

+00:40.500

01:09:29.300

+04:17.400

53 ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEA

G. EIZMENDI ZALDUA

D. SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO

Ford Fiesta R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

+01:34.500

01:11:03.800

+05:51.900

68 HYUNDAI MOTOR ESPAÑA

A. SURHAYEN PERNIA CALDERON

A. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ

Hyundai i20 R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

+00:34.100

01:11:37.900

+06:26.000

721 BLENDIO

A. TAMES RODRIGUEZ

R. SUAREZ SANCHEZ

Ford Fiesta N5

ESPAÑA

N5

1

+00:25.600

01:12:03.500

+06:51.600

00:10.000

820 ESCUDERIA FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT

J. CARLOS QUINTANA GONZALEZ

R. PEÑATE LOPEZ

Citroen DS3 N5

ESPAÑA

N5

1

+00:00.200

01:12:03.700

+06:51.800

918 RENAULT SPORT ESPAÑA

F. CIMA ARTIME

A. PEÑA SALVADOR

Renault Clio N5

ESPAÑA

N5

1

+00:09.600

01:12:13.300

+07:01.400

1015 ESCUDERIA 1000 LAGOS

D. MARBAN OJEA

V. MANUEL FERRERO SANZ

Dacia Sandero R4

ESPAÑA

R4 KIT

1

+03:12.100

01:15:25.400

+10:13.500

1127 CD AUTOMOV AKULU MOTORSPORT

A. IRIONDO OLAIZOLA

J. SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA

Peugeot 208 VTI R2

ESPAÑA

R2

2

+02:29.000

01:17:54.400

+12:42.500

1223 La Trazada Sport

E. BELOKI PORTELA

N. CAMPOS ECHALECU

Ford Fiesta N5

ESPAÑA

N5

1

+01:10.800

01:19:05.200

+13:53.300

1322 RMC MOTORSPORT

R. ROZADA CASTAÑON

J. VIEITEZ FERRADANS

Ford Fiesta N5

ESPAÑA

N5

1

+00:05.700

01:19:10.900

+13:59.000

1417 CARLOS FERNANDEZ GARCIA

C. FERNANDEZ GARCIA

J. VICENTE FERNANDEZ GARCIA

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX

ESPAÑA

N

1

+00:26.200

01:19:37.100

+14:25.200

1524 C D AUTOMOVIL SOL Y NIEVE

J. DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ

R. BURGOS MANZANO

Peugeot 308 N5

ANDALUCÍA

ESPAÑA

N5

N5

1

1

+02:03.200

01:21:40.300

+16:28.400

01:10.000

1626 AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA

M. GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL

M. LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE

Peugeot 208 VTI R2

ESPAÑA

R2

2

+00:06.800

01:21:47.100

+16:35.200

1728 SCRATCH FENE

E. VIGO LOPEZ

F. AMENEIRO TEIJEIRO

Peugeot 208 VTI R2

ESPAÑA

R2

2

+01:43.400

01:23:30.500

+18:18.600

1837 RASANTE SPORT

U. GARCIA GONZALEZ

E. ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO

Toyota Aygo N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

+02:57.000

01:26:27.500

+21:15.600

1936 ESCUDERIA FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT

A. MARTIN AFONSO

K. PEÑATE HERNANDEZ

Toyota Aygo N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

+00:28.900

01:26:56.400

+21:44.500

2044 ESCUDERIA ATERURA

P. DOMINGO SUAREZ RAMOS

I. ALBERTO PEREIRA VALENCIA

Toyota Aygo N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

+00:10.800

01:27:07.200

+21:55.300

2133 ESCUDERIA FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT

K. GUERRA RODRIGUEZ

D. SOSA OJEDA

Skoda Fabia 1 2 TSI N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

+01:43.900

01:28:51.100

+23:39.200

00:50.000

2241 ESCUDERIA CLUB BENGALA

S. ARENAS LAZARO

J. CARRASCOSA FNDEZ

Toyota Aygo N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

+00:30.700

01:29:21.800

+24:09.900

2332 MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REAL

J. PEREZ CERVERA

A. LUIS LESEDUARTE FERNANDEZ

Renault Clio

ANDALUCÍA

ESPAÑA

Proto 2RM

Proto 2RM

2

2

+00:30.100

01:29:51.900

+24:40.000

2439 ESCUDERIA FARO DE EXTREMADURA

V. JOSE GONZALEZ SANTOS

J. ANTONIO GIL CABALLERO

Toyota Aygo N3

ANDALUCÍA

ESPAÑA

N3

N3

2

2

+00:18.200

01:30:10.100

+24:58.200

2530 LA RUINA RACING

E. HERRERO ANDRINO

E. TRANCON AURAL

Citroen Saxo VTS

ANDALUCÍA

ESPAÑA

Proto 2 RM

Proto 2RM

2

2

+00:08.300

01:30:18.400

+25:06.500

2642 C D A GRANADINO COMPETICION

D. MARTIN ANEAS

P. SANCHEZ PEREZ

Toyota Aygo N3

ANDALUCÍA

ESPAÑA

N3

N3

2

2

+00:08.400

01:30:26.800

+25:14.900

2735 C D QUINTANO SPORT

A. BUENO RIVAS

S. HERRAEZ MARTIN

Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3

ANDALUCÍA

ESPAÑA

N3

N3

2

2

+00:36.300

01:31:03.100

+25:51.200

2843 PARADINAS MOTORSPORT

S. LOPEZ MAYORAL

S. GALLEGO MARTINEZ

Toyota Aygo N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

+01:54.900

01:32:58.000

+27:46.100

2934 AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA

I. ARENAS PEREZ

C. NORIEGA LOPEZ

Fiat Abarth Punto N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

+00:34.600

01:33:32.600

+28:20.700

00:10.000

3047 EscuderIa AutomovilIstica Ferrol

J. MANUEL FREIRE CORREA

J. ANTONIO VAZQUEZ BARRAN

Dacia Sandero N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

+00:18.700

01:33:51.300

+28:39.400

3149 AGR COMPETICION

Z. HERNANDEZ MORALES

J. IGNACIO RAMIREZ ORTIZ

Dacia Sandero N3

ANDALUCÍA

ESPAÑA

N3

N3

2

2

+01:39.100

01:35:30.400

+30:18.500

3231 SR AUTOMOVIL CLUB MADRID SPORT

A. ALVARO BERRUEZO

F. GARMENDIA PEÑA

Citroen BX

ESPAÑA

H

2

+00:34.100

01:36:04.500

+30:52.600

05:00.000

3338 ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA

J. GOMEZ GONZALEZ

C. BARROSO GARCIA

Toyota Aygo N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

+00:00.800

01:36:05.300

+30:53.400

3419 SR DEDO

I. DEDO

E. INGLESI

Renault Clio N5

ESPAÑA

N5

1

+00:30.900

01:36:36.200

+31:24.300

05:00.000

3545 Q RACING EXTREMADURA

D. QUIJADA DELGADO

D. FERNANDEZ MACEDA

Dacia Sandero N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

+02:25.950

01:39:02.150

+33:50.250

01:00.000

3640 ESCUDERIA 1000 LAGOS

J. ENCINAS ALARZA

X. MENDAZA ORMAZA

Toyota Aygo N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

+01:35.950

01:40:38.100

+35:26.200

01:00.000

3748 EXTREMADURA RALLYE TEAM

P. MANUEL HERNANDEZ MEJIAS

N. GIL MOLINA

Dacia Sandero N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

+00:02.300

01:40:40.400

+35:28.500

3846 SR FederaciOn Andaluza de Automovilismo

J. ALVAREZ ARIAS

M. ELVIRA MORENO RODRIGUEZ

Dacia Sandero N3

ANDALUCÍA

ESPAÑA

N3

N3

2

2

+24:45.200

02:05:25.600

+01:00:13.700

20:00.000


CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA


PosdorsalConcursanteEquipoVehiculo- GrClCatAgrAnterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion