V RALLYE VALLE DEL ALMANZORA - SIERRA FILABRES

LISTA DE INSCRITOS

VOLVER AUTORIZADOS ABANDONOS PENALIZACIONES
N.ConcursantePiloto/CopilotoVehiculoC.C
C.C.Turbo
Camp.GrupoClaseCatAgru.
1AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIAJOSE A AZNAR SANCHEZ
JOSE C GALAN DE LA FUENTE
PORSCHE
997 GT3 CUP RALLYE
3800
2ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA JOSE A REYES MARTINEZ
ALFONSO PRIETO BUSTOS
RENAULT
CLIO SPORT
2000
3PLEMAR SPORTPEDRO D PEREZ SANCHEZ
MIGUEL ARREBOLA CANTON
MITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO X
3397
4ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLSERGIO CAPEL GALERA
ESPERANZA GARCIA CAMPOS
RENAULT
CLIO SPORT
2000
5ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENAJUAN J COCA MORENO
LUISA MARIA BENITEZ MORENO
CITROEN
AX SPORT
1600
7AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIAFRANCISCO J PEREZ GAITAN
MARCOS RUMI ROMERO
PORSCHE
997 GT3
3800
8ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXFRANCISCO ARIAS GONGORA
SALVADOR BELMONTE MENDEZ
MITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO X
3397
9AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIAJUAN C FUENTES GARCIA
OSEL ROMAN RUIZ
PORSCHE
997 GT3
3600
10CO 2013 SPORTJOSE A CABALLERO MUÑOZ
MIGUEL A PERALBO RUBIO
RENAULT
CLIO N5
2716
11ESCUDERIA SLIKSCARLOS RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
ESTHER RODRIGUEZ PORRAS
MITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO IX
3397
12AUTOMOVIL CLUB EL EJIDOJOSE M LOPEZ MAÑAS
MIGUEL MONTOYA PARRA
MITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO VIII
3397
14AUTOMOVIL CLUB JEREZJESUS ADORNA MORENO
MARIANO GOMEZ MITTER
PEUGEOT
206 MAXI
2000

ANDALUCíA

F2000

IX

IV

15AUTOMOVIL CLUB JEREZALAN HOLLY
ANGEL MANZANO DE LOS SANTOS
MITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO IV
3397

ANDALUCíA

SHF

16ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENARAFAEL GALAN DE LA FUENTE
ROCIO ESPINOSA VARON
CITROEN
C2 R2
1598

ANDALUCíA

R2

VI

III

17ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXMARIO E MORILLO DEL RIO
DAVID AGUADO FERNANDEZ
CITROEN
AX SPORT
1587

ANDALUCíA

HF2000

VI

III

18ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXRUBEN SEGURA GARCIA
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ LOZANO
PEUGEOT
206
1998

ANDALUCíA

A

VII

III

19ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXJAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ
ROCIO GUERRERO AMATE
RENAULT
CLIO SPORT III
1998

ANDALUCíA

F2000

IX

IV

20ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA SERGIO REYES MARTINEZ
CARLOS CHAMORRO GAMEZ
PEUGEOT
206 XS
1597

ANDALUCíA

A

III

II

21ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXJOSE LUIS FUENTES MARTINEZ
ALEJANDRO CASTILLEJO GARCIA
DACIA
SANDERO
1149

ANDALUCíA

N3

I

I

22AGR COMPETICIONGERMAN LEAL TABARES
PABLO PEREZ SANCHEZ
DACIA
SANDERO
1149

ANDALUCíA

N3

I

I

23LOCAL SPORTIVAN JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ
ELENA CALERO MORALES
DACIA
SANDERO
1149
24LOCAL SPORTANTONIO JOSE ROCHA CHICA
PABLO GONZALVEZ JUNIOR
DACIA
SANDERO
1149
25ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXNICOLAS PARRILLA GALLARDO
FRANCISCO ALAMO FERNANDEZ
RENAULT
CLIO SPORT
1998
26ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXCRISTIAN J PARRILLA GALLARDO
JUAN FCO CEBA NAVARRO
PEUGEOT
206 XS
1597
27AGR COMPETICIONDAVID SALVADOR MARTINEZ
SONIA CRUZ PRIETO
CITROEN
SAXO VTS
1597
28AGR COMPETICIONVICTOR REQUENA GALERA
ANTONIO MOLINA DIAZ
PEUGEOT
106 GTI
1600
29ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXMIGUEL P GONZALEZ AGUDO
JUAN FCO CANO CUEVAS
CITROEN
SAXO VTS
1600
30AGR COMPETICIONJUAN RAMON MORAL SANCHEZ
SERGIO SAN ROMAN RODRIGUEZ
PEUGEOT
106 RALLYE
1600
31ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXJOSE A GARCIA PARDO
FRANCISCO A GILABERT GOMEZ
PEUGEOT
1O6 RALLYE
1600
32ESCUDERIA DOBLE 30JOAQUIN BELTRAN ALBIACH
DANIEL BELTRAN LORCA
LANCIA
BETA COUPE
1919
33ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLPEDRO YELAMOS GARCIA
ANTONIO YELAMOS GARCIA
PEUGEOT
306 GTI
2000
34AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIAMANUEL CAMPILLO OLIVENCIA
ALEJANDRO CALLEJON CAMPILLO
RENAULT
5 GT TURBO
2375
35ESCUDERIA DOBLE 30JOSE I GARCIA BEJARANO
JOSE I GARCIA OJEDA
VOLKSWAGEN
GOLF GTI MK1
1600
40ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9JUAN MELENDEZ VALDES MUÑOZ
FRANCISCO J PEDRERO ORTEGA
VOLKSWAGEN
GOLF GTI MK1
1800
41ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9CARLOS DOMINGUEZ DE PRADOS
MIGUEL A PUERTAS LOPEZ
VOLKSWAGEN
GOLF II 1.8
1760
42ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9JUAN J ROMERO AVILA GARCIA
JOSE CASADO MONTES
FORD
ESCORT MK2
2000
43AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIAMANUEL FUENTES MARTIN
ROSA M SIERRA MARQUEZ
RENAULT
5 ALPINE TURBO
2375
44ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9JAVIER BURILLO TELLEZ
CONCHA VELAZQUEZ CANELA
VOLKSWAGEN
GOLF GTI TYP 17
1600
45AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIAMANUEL REYES MARTINEZ
EMILIO GONZALEZ AVILES
RENAULT
5 GT TURBO
2375
46AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIAJUAN J VARGAS TORRES
OLIVER PEINADO MALDONADO
CITROEN
AX SPORT
1294
50ESCUDERIA DOBLE 30GERMAN GALDEANO LUQUE
MANUEL MELENDO VILLEGAS
HONDA
CRX
1595
51ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALAFRANCISCO MILENA TRUJILLO
DAVID SANCHEZ MILENA
HONDA
PRELUDE
1602
52ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXANTONIO FCO DE HARO GARCIA
JESUS ANDUJAR CABEZAS
SEAT
124 2000
2000
53EL MISMOANTONIO CHACON GARRE
DAVID FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
SEAT
124 LUJO
1795
54ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALAGINES BLESA NUÑEZ
MANUEL SERRANO FERNANDEZ
OPEL
KADETT GSI
2000
55AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIAJOSE M SALMERON SANCHEZ
RAMON M TOLEDANO GONZALEZ
BMW
318 IS
1796
56ESCUDERIA DOBLE 30JESUS LUQUE BARAZA
LUISA VILLEGAS MESA
HONDA
PRELUDE
1958
57ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXANTONIO G FLORES MARTINEZ
GERVASIO TAPIA PEREZ
ROVER
MINI 1.3
1300
58ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALAJOSE GARCIA GARCIA
JHON STEVEN QUIROZ MENA
FIAT
131 ABARTH
2000