VIII RALLYE TIERRAS ALTAS DE LORCA

LISTA DE INSCRITOS

VOLVER AUTORIZADOS ABANDONOS PENALIZACIONES
N.ConcursantePiloto/CopilotoVehiculoC.C
C.C.Turbo
Camp.GrupoClaseCatAgru.
1ACSM RALLYE TEAMXAVIER PONS PUIGDOLLERS
RODRIGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
SKODA
FABIA R5
1620

ESPAÑA

R5

1

10ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
OSCAR SANCHEZ BENAVENTE
SKODA
FABIA R5
1598

ESPAÑA

R5

1

11BAPORO MOTORSPORT C.A.EDUARDO PONS SUÑE
ALBERTO CHAMORRO GAMEZ
SKODA
FABIA R5
1615

ESPAÑA

R5

1

12MOTOR CLUB SABADELLEDUARD FORES PEREZ
DAVID USON CASTELLS
CITROEN
DS3 R5
1598

ESPAÑA

R5

1

14ESCUDERIA RIAS BAIXASJUAN PABLO CASTRO IGLESIAS
JUAN JOSE LEAL OLIVENZA
CITROEN
DS3 R5
1598

ESPAÑA

R5

1

15GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINELGUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
SKODA
FABIA R5
1600

ESPAÑA

R5

1

16MOTOR CLUB SABADELLXAVIER DOMENECH CASES
DANIEL MUNTADAS BUSQUET
CITROEN
DS3 R5
1600

ESPAÑA

R5

1

17RMC MOTORSPORTDEDO
MARCO VOZZO
RENAULT
CLIO N5
1600

ESPAÑA

N5

1

18BLENDIOALFREDO TAMES RODRIGUEZ
RAMON SUAREZ SANCHEZ
FORD
FIESTA N5
1600

ESPAÑA

N5

1

4RM

19ESC. COSTA DAURADA C.E.DAVID NAFRIA MITJANS
PEDRO REQUENA PALOMAREZ
PEUGEOT
308 N5
1600

ESPAÑA

N5

1

2ESCUDERIA ORENSEJAVIER PARDO SIOTA
ADRIAN PEREZ FERNANDEZ
SKODA
FABIA R5
1598

ESPAÑA

R5

1

20UCAV RACINGALBERTO SAN SEGUNDO MELERO
EVA NAVAS RODRIGUEZ
PEUGEOT
208 3P N5
1600

ESPAÑA

N5

1

21RMC MOTORSPORTROBERTO ROZADA CATAÑON
JOSE MURADO GONZALEZ
FORD
FIESTA N5
1600

ESPAÑA

N5

1

22ESC. 1000 LAGOSDANIEL MARBAN OJEA
VICTOR MANUEL FERRERO SANZ
FORD
FIESTA N5
1600

ESPAÑA

N5

1

23DESGUACES TINO RACINGCELESTINO IGLESIAS CORES
JORGE IGLESIAS CORES
FORD
FIESTA N5
1600

ESPAÑA

N5

1

24ESCUDERIA TRAZADA SPORTENDIKA BELOKI PORTELA
NEREA CAMPOS ECHALECU
FORD
FIESTA N5
1600

ESPAÑA

N5

1

25BORJA ANTONIO PEREZ PERDOMOBORJA ANTONIO PEREZ PERDOMO
VICTOR A PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
MITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO X
2000

ESPAÑA

N

1

26CARLOS FERNANDEZ GARCIACARLOS FERNANDEZ GARCIA
JOSE VICENTE FERNANDEZ GARCIA
MITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO IX
1997

ESPAÑA

N

1

27BLENDIOEFREN LLANERA SAINZ-AJA
SARA FERNANDEZ PALAZUELOS
PEUGEOT
208 VTI R2
1600

ESPAÑA

R2

2

28CD-AUTOMOV.AKULU MOTORSPORTARITZ IRIONDO OLAIZOLA
JOSEBA SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA
PEUGEOT
208 VTI R2
1600

ESPAÑA

R2

2

29AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAMANUEL GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL
MARTIN LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE
PEUGEOT
208 VTI R2
1600

ESPAÑA

R2

2

3MOTOR CLUB IGUALADAJOSEP BASOLS AGUILERA
XAVIER AMIGO COLON
SKODA
FABIA R5
1620

ESPAÑA

R5

1

30ALM MOTORSPORTANDRUS LAUR
KORSIA VOLODYMYR
PEUGEOT
208 VTI R2
1600

ESPAÑA

R2

2

31SEC. ESP. GC MOTORSPORTJORDI NUALART CAPARROS
DANIEL CUMBRERO QUESADA
PEUGEOT
208 VTI R2
1600

ESPAÑA

R2

2

32AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAJOAN VIDAL MERCADAL
JOSE ANTONIO FIGUEIRAS LAGO
PEUGEOT
208 VTI R2
1600

ESPAÑA

R2

2

33ESC. SCRATCH FENEEDGAR VIGO LOPEZ
FATIMA AMENEIRO TEJEIRO
PEUGEOT
208 VTI R2
1600

ESPAÑA

R2

2

34ESC. MOTOR TERRASSAJOAN SABATER BRUY
MIGUEL ANGEL IBAÑEZ SOTOS
RENAULT
CLIO RS R3T
2751

ESPAÑA

R3T

2

35ESC. LLEIDA C. AUTOMOB.MANUEL JESUS JIMENEZ OLMO
IGNACIO PAZ ALONSO
SEAT
IBIZA
2000

ESPAÑA

PROTO 2RM

2

36AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAJONATAN RUIZ RUIZ
ANTONIO G HERNANDEZ ORTEGA
FORD
FIESTA R2
1000

ESPAÑA

R2

2

37AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAJOSE CARLOS MULERO MATEO
CHECO SALOM LOPEZ
ABARTH
GRANDE PUNTO N3
1368

ANDALUCÍA

ESPAÑA

N3

N3

2

2

38AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAJAVIER PEREZ SANCHEZ
PEDRO RIVAS CERECEDO
VOLKSWAGEN
POLO N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

39AUTOMOVIL CLUB MADRID SPORTAGUSTIN ALVARO BERRUEZO
FRANCISCO GARMENDIA PEÑA
ABARTH
GRANDE PUNTO N3
1368

ESPAÑA

N3

2

4ESC. LAGUN ARTEAGORKA EIZMENDI ZALDUA
DIEGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
FORD
FIESTA R5
1596

ESPAÑA

R5

1

40BLENDIOJOSE ALVAREZ CELIS
ANGEL LUIS VELA ROSENDO
SUZUKI
SWIFT SPORT N3
1586

ESPAÑA

N3

2

41AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAIVAN ARENAS PEREZ
MIGUEL ANGEL LAZARO PEDRERO
ABARTH
GRANDE PUNTO N3
1598

ESPAÑA

N3

2

42LA RUINA RACINGEDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINO
ESTHER TRANCON AURAL
BMW
320 (E21)
2000

ANDALUCÍA

ESPAÑA

H

H

2

2

43JUAN CARLOS ALBENDEA DIAZJUAN CARLOS ALBENDEA DIAZ
FELIX ATANCE DE LA TORRE
VOLKSWAGEN
GOLF GTI 16V
1800

ESPAÑA

H

2

44AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIAJUAN A RUIZ FERNANDEZ
OSEL ROMAN RUIZ
AUDI
80
1995

ANDALUCÍA

45ESC. DEL MARMOLANTONIO RUBIO CARRILLO
VICTOR FRANCO MORAN
FORD
FOCUS ST
1998

ANDALUCÍA

46ATK MOTORSPORTRAFAEL ARELLANO GONZALEZ
ANGEL ALONSO MARIN
SEAT
IBIZA 20VT
1800

ANDALUCÍA

47MC ALCALA LA REALJUAN PEREZ CERVERA
JOSE ANT GONZALEZ MARQUEZ
RENAULT
CLIO SPORT
1998

ANDALUCÍA

2RM

48AUTOMOVIL CLUB EL EJIDOMIGUEL MONTOYA PARRA
JOSE M LOPEZ MAÑAS
FORD
FIESTA ST
1998

ANDALUCÍA

49ESC. DEL MARMOLDIEGO CRUZ MARTINEZ
DOMINGO NAVARRO DOMENECH
FORD
FOCUS
1998

ANDALUCÍA

5RMC MOTORSPORTDANIEL ALONSO VILLARON
CANDIDO CARRERA ESTEVEZ
FORD
FIESTA WRC
1596

ESPAÑA

WRC

1

50ESC. DOBLE 30FCO JAVIER PORTALES RUIZ
RUBEN PARTAL ROJAS
BMW
318 IS
2500

ANDALUCÍA

51LA RUNA RACINGPEDRO BLANCO BENITO
CARLOS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
PEUGEOT
306 XSI
1998

ANDALUCÍA

52C.A. XIXONA SPORTJOSE T PEREZ MEDINA
JOSE M DURAN CARBONELL
FORD
FOCUS
1998

ANDALUCÍA

53AUTOMOVIL CLUB JEREZJULIO C ORTEGA BUENDIA
PABLO SANCHEZ PEREZ
FIAT
PUNTO
1798

ANDALUCÍA

54C.A. XIXONA SPORTELOY M PEREZ MEDINA
JUAN R MARTINEZ PEREZ
FORD
FIESTA ST
1998

ANDALUCÍA

55C.A. XIXONA SPORTRAUL PEREZ PASTOR
JORGE PEREZ PASTO
PEUGEOT
206 XS
1598

ANDALUCÍA

56PEDRO J DELGADO PADILLAPEDRO J DELGADO PADILLA
LAURA DIAZ FERNANDEZ
YAMAHA
YXZ 1000
998

ANDALUCÍA

OPEN

57ESC. VALLE DEL ANDARAXFEDERICO MOGNI
MARIO E MORILLO DEL RIO
POLARIS
RZR
923

ANDALUCÍA

OPEN

58AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCABORJA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
TOYOTA
HDJ 80
4200

ANDALUCÍA

OPEN

59METAL LUBE RALLYE RAID TEAMJOSE A GONZALEZ ABELLAN
M ANGELES HERNANDEZ LOPEZ
MITSUBISHI
L200

ANDALUCÍA

OPEN

6ESC. FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORTJUAN CARLOS QUINTANA GONZALEZ
ROGELIO PEÑATE LOPEZ
CITROEN
DS3 N5
1598

ESPAÑA

N5

1

60AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAGERMAN GARCIA PARRA
ANTONIO LOZANO GARCIA
TOYOTA
LAND CRUISER
2982

ANDALUCÍA

OPEN

61AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCADANIEL VILLANUEVA FERNANDEZ
FELIPE SAN JUAN PEREZ
PEUGET
206 PROTO

ESPAÑA

PROTO 2RM

2

7CITROEN RALLYE TEAMJOSE MARIA LOPEZ PLANELLES
BORJA HERNANDEZ ROZADA
CITROEN
C3 R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

8RENAULT SPORT ESPAÑAFRANCISCO CIMA ARTIME
JUAN LUIS GARCIA CANTERO
RENAULT
CLIO N5
1598

ESPAÑA

N5

1

9ESC. FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORTJOSE YERAY LEMES MACIAS
ARIDAY BONILLA DELGADO
HYUNDAI
I20 R5
1599

ESPAÑA

R5

1