II RALLYECRONO VILLA DE ESPIEL

LISTA DE INSCRITOS

VOLVER AUTORIZADOS ABANDONOS PENALIZACIONES
N.ConcursantePiloto/CopilotoVehiculoC.C
C.C.Turbo
Camp.GrupoClaseCatAgru.
1ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXMORILLO DEL RIO MARIO EXEQUIEL
AGUADO FERNENDEZ DAVID
CITROEN AX SPORT

ANDALUCÍA

F-2

II

I

2ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLBASTIDAS BAUTISTA ANTONIO
GARCIA ROSADO ALEJANDRO
PEUGEOT 205 GTI

ANDALUCÍA

H

III

I

3CD ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALACASTRO PEREZ FRANCISCO
ARREBOLA CANTON MIGUEL
CITROËN SAXO VTS 16V

ANDALUCÍA

A

II

I

4AUTOMOVIL CLUB SOL Y NIEVESALINAS JIMENEZ GERMAN
GARCIA LOPEZ PABLO
SUZUKI SWIFT GTI

ANDALUCÍA

F-2

I

I

5AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIAMARTINEZ DAVI FRANCISCO
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR JOSE LUIS
HYUNDAI COUPE KIT CAR

ANDALUCÍA

KC

V

I

6ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLGARCIA MARTOS FRANCISCO MARTIN
JESUS BONACHERA GIL
CITROEN SAXO VTS

ANDALUCÍA

F-2

II

I

7RS SPORTGARCIA-IBARROLA DIAZ DANIEL
GARCIA-IBARROLA ESCOBAR DIEGO
FORD FIESTA N5

ANDALUCÍA

N5

VI

II

8CD VILLAVICIOSA MOTOR SPORTGRACIA DE LOS RIOS IGNACIO JOSE
RAMIREZ SANCHEZ DAVID
PEUGEOT 208 N5

ANDALUCÍA

N5

VI

II

9AGR COMPETICIONLEAL TABARES GERMAN
RUIZ CARRION JUAN CARLOS
FIAT PUNTO KIT CAR

ANDALUCÍA

F-2

III

I

10CD ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALAMARTINEZ SACO RAFAEL
FRANCISCO LATORRE SALMERON
HYUNDAI I30 N

ANDALUCÍA

N3

V

I

11ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENAGALAN DE LA FUENTE RAFAEL LUIS
ESPINOSA VARON ROCIO BELEN
PORSCHE 997 GT3 RALLY CUP

ANDALUCÍA

GT

VI

II

12BAPORO MOTOR SPORTTORIL COLETO JOSE LUIS
GALAN DE LA FUENTE MARIA LUISA
SEAT IBIZA KIT- CAR

ANDALUCÍA

KC

V

I

13CD VILLAVICIOSA MOTOR SPORTCUSTODIO NIETO DIMAS
GARCIA HERRAEZ JOSE ANTONIO
PEUGEOT 206 XS

ANDALUCÍA

A

II

I

14CD RACINGCORDURAN TUNDIDOR JOSE
GARCIA LOPEZ RAFAEL
RENAULT CLIO R3T

ANDALUCÍA

R3T

V

I

15LOCAL SPORTNAVARRO NIETO ANTONIO
AGUILERA MORENO VANESSA
MITSUBISHI EVO IX

ANDALUCÍA

N

V

I

16CD VILLAVICIOSA MOTOR SPORTRODRIGUEZ JURADO DANIEL
ORTEGA DIAZ DAVID
FORD FIESTA R2

ANDALUCÍA

R

V

I

17RALLYEROS FOREVERPALACIOS DE LA FUENTE CRISTOBAL
MARISCAL MARISCAL CONCEPCION ISABEL
FORD SIERRA COSWORTH

ANDALUCÍA

H

V

I

18ESCUDERIA MONTOROVALVERDE REUS ALBERTO
VILLENA VALLE ESTEFANIA
RENAULT CLIO IV CUP

ANDALUCÍA

A2

IV

I

19ESCUDERIA MONTOROACEVEDO NOGUERAS RAFAEL
MORENO BELTRAN JUAN MANUEL
RENAULT CLIO RS

ANDALUCÍA

A

VI

II

20ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXPUGA ROMAN MANUEL
MANZANO DE LOS SANTOS ANGEL
RENAULT CLIO IV SPORT

ANDALUCÍA

A

III

I

21ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXGUISADO ROCA ENRIQUE
DIAZ GONZALEZ MARIANO
RENAULT MEGANE COUPE

ANDALUCÍA

F-2

III

I

22ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXGARCIA PARDO JOSE ANTONIO
GILABERT GOMEZ FRANCISCO ALBERTO
RENAULT MEGANE

ANDALUCÍA

A

III

I

23CD ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALARICO GAMIZ DAVID
RAMIREZ ORTIZ IGNACIO
RENAULT MEGANE

ANDALUCÍA

H

III

I

24ESCUDERIA RALLYEROS FOREVERVAZQUEZ SANCHEZ JAVIER
DUGO RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JESUS
CITROEN C2 GT

ANDALUCÍA

A

II

I

25RALLYEROS FOREVERFERNANDEZ SILES ANTONIO
HERNANDEZ PRIETO ANGEL
CITROEN SAXO

ANDALUCÍA

A

II

I

26ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENACOCA MORENO JUAN JESUS
BENITEZ MORENO LUISA MARIA
CITROEN AX GTI

ANDALUCÍA

F-2

II

I

27ESCUDERIA SLIKSMEDEL MORENO ANTONIO
PEGUERO PEREZ MANUEL IGNACIO
PEUGEOT 207 RC

ANDALUCÍA

A

IV

I

28ESCUDERÍA COLMENAR RACINGBARBA LEAL JUAN JOSE
FERNANDEZ GARCIA JUAN JESUS
SEAT IBIZA CUPRA

ANDALUCÍA

A

VI

II

29ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENAARANDA GARRIDO GABRIEL
CAÑERO SALINAS GEMA
SEAT LEON CUPRA R

ANDALUCÍA

A

IV

I

30MOTOR CLUB JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROSGARCIA DOMINGUEZ MANUEL
GARCIA CALDERON JOSE CARLOS
CITREON SAXO VTS

ANDALUCÍA

A

II

I

31ESCUDERIA RAFAGAS RACINGACOSTA NARCISO JOSE
ACOSTA NARCISO FRANCISCO
CITROËN SAXO VTS 16V

ANDALUCÍA

A

II

I

32CD ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALADE LA FUENTE JURADO ADOLFO
DE LA FUENTE JURADO RAFAEL
SEAT IBIZA CUPRA

ANDALUCÍA

F-2

IV

I

33ESCUDERIA SLIKS SEVILLAMORENO GUTIERREZ ANTONIO DOMINGO
CASAS BLANCO JOSE MARIA
VOLSWAGEN GOLF IV

ANDALUCÍA

SHF

VI

II

34ESCUDERIA RALLYEROS FOREVERMATA PANZUELA FRANCISCO
SANCHEZ RIVAS ANTONIO
CITROEN C2

ANDALUCÍA

A

II

I

35CD VILLAVICIOSA MOTOR SPORTMARTINEZ PULIDO JOSE ANTONIO
CHACON ARRIBAS SERGIO
CITROEN C2 GT

ANDALUCÍA

A

V

I

36MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REALNAVARRO NIETO JUAN CARLOS
LESEDUARTE FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO L
RENAULT CLIO

ANDALUCÍA

N

III

I

37ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENARICO CABRERA MIGUEL ANGEL
GUTIERREZ MADRID DAVID
RENAULT CLIO

ANDALUCÍA

N

III

I

38CD QUINTANO SPORTRUIZ VALIENTE ALVARO
PEREZ SANCHEZ ANTONIO
RENAULT CLIO SPORT

ANDALUCÍA

F-2

III

I

39MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REALVIZARRO PEREZ RAFAEL
BIZARRO CARRILLO RAFAEL ANTONIO
PEUGEOT 206 XS 16V

ANDALUCÍA

F-2

II

I

40ESCUDERIA MONTOROGOMEZ VEGA JUAN ANTONIO
GARCIA-HIDALGO TROYANO MARIA CRISTINA
PEUGEOT 206 XS

ANDALUCÍA

F-2

II

I

41CD VILLAVICIOSA MOTOR SPORTNEVADO FERNANDEZ RAFAEL
GARCIA SANCHO MARIA DEL CARMEN
PEUGEOT 206

ANDALUCÍA

A

II

I

42CD VILLAVICIOSA MOTOR SPORTCHICO CARRETERO ROBERTO
CANTERO LOPEZ EULALIO
PEUGEOT 206XS

ANDALUCÍA

A

II

I

43CD VILLAVICIOSA MOTOR SPORTALCALDE MOYANO JORGE MANUEL
GONZALEZ LOPEZ JOSE MIGUEL
PEUGEOT 206 XS

ANDALUCÍA

N

II

I

44RALLYEROS FOREVERSERVAN RAMIREZ DAVID
MOLINA CABRERA MARIA DEL CARMEN
PEUGEOT 205

ANDALUCÍA

H

II

I

45ESCUDERIA SLIKS SEVILLAMUÑOZ ORTEGA CARLOS
MENGIBAR GARCIA JOSE MARIA
PEUGEOT 205

ANDALUCÍA

F-2

III

I

46ESCUDERIA COLMENARGUZMAN ARANA FRANCISCO JAVIER
BARRERA LOPERA CRISTINA
PEUGEOT 205 GTI

ANDALUCÍA

F-2

III

I

47ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXTORRES MARTINEZ CAYETANO
ALAMO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO
PEUGEOT 205 GTI

ANDALUCÍA

F-2

II

I

48AGR COMPETICIONOLIVARES MARQUEZ JOAQUIN
BELLO CANTARERO CRISTINA
PEUGEOT 205 GTI

ANDALUCÍA

F-2

III

I

49C D QUINTANO SPORTCABALGA PEREZ MOISES
CABALGA PEREZ MARIA JESUS
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE

ANDALUCÍA

F-2

II

I

50ESCUDERÍA COLMENAR RACINGHUERTAS BAREA DIEGO
CABELLO FERNANDEZ BRIAN
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE

ANDALUCÍA

F-2

II

I

51CD VILLAVICIOSA MOTOR SPORTARRIBAS CABRERA ANTONIO
GALLARDO LARENAS FRANCISCO JAVIER
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE

ANDALUCÍA

F-2

I

I

52ESCUDERIA RALLYEROS FOREVERDE AUSTRIA CATALAN JESUS
CARMONA GOMEZ FELIPE
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE

ANDALUCÍA

A

I

I

53CD VILLAVICIOSA MOTOR SPORTJIMENEZ NEVADO ANASTASIO
RUIZ LOPEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE

ANDALUCÍA

A

I

I

54CADIZ SIERRA RACINGMORENO GARCIA MANUEL
MOLINA BUENO ANA
BMW M3

ANDALUCÍA

A

V

I

55CADIZ SIERRA RACINGDEL BUEY SANCHEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
TROYA PEREZ ESTHER
BMW M3

ANDALUCÍA

A

IV

I

56ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENAJEREMIAS FUENTES FCO DAVID
ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO
BMW 325

ANDALUCÍA

A

IV

I

57ESCUDERIA MONTOROMEZCUA MORENO FRANCISCO JAVIER
DELGADO GARCIA ANTONIO
BMW 325

ANDALUCÍA

H

IV

I

58ESCUDERÍA COLMENAR RACINGGONZALEZ FLORES JOSE ANTONIO
COBOS ESPAÑA JUAN MANUEL
BMW 323

ANDALUCÍA

H

VI

II

59CD ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALAALVANCHEZ ENCABO CARLOS
REDONDO RUIZ JOSE CARLOS
FORD FOCUS ST

ANDALUCÍA

F-2

III

I

60ESCUDERIA RALLYEROS FOREVERGONZALEZ ARRIBAS SERGIO
PLAZA HOYO ELISA
SEAT 124 FL

ANDALUCÍA

H

III

I

61ESCUDERIA MONTOROMEZCUA MORENO ANTONIO
MANUEL CORREA HERRERA
SEAT 124

ANDALUCÍA

H

III

I

62CD RACINGCORJURADO RUIZ MARCOS
MOLINA VERA ALVARO
FIAT PUNTO HGT

ANDALUCÍA

A

III

I

63CD RACINGCORRODRIGUEZ CEJUDO ANTONIO
SERRANO JIMENEZ DAVID
FIAT PUNTO HGT

ANDALUCÍA

A

III

I

64CD ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALAESCALONA PIÑA JUAN
RODRIGUEZ BENITEZ ALICIA
CITROEN SAXO

ANDALUCÍA

A

II

I

65ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENACRIADO GUZMAN JAVIER
OBISPO ROMERO RAFAEL
HYUNDAI ACCENT GT

ANDALUCÍA

A

II

I

66ESCUDERIA CERRO NEGROMAYA LOPEZ JAVIER
MORENO RAMIREZ JUAN JOSE
CITROEN SAXO VTS

ANDALUCÍA

N

II

I

67ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENARUIZ PAVON ISMAEL
EXPOSITO MARTINEZ JAVIER
CITROEN SAXO

ANDALUCÍA

F-2

II

I

68CD VILLAVICIOSA MOTOR SPORTSANCHEZ FERNANDEZ ANGEL GABRRIEL
POZO GARCIA ANABEL
PEUGEOT 206

ANDALUCÍA

A

II

I

69ESCUDERIA FARO DE EXTREMADURASUAREZ DE FRUTOS MARCOS ANTONIO
MEDINA CASTILLO MARIA DEL PILAR
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE

ANDALUCÍA

F-2

II

I

70ESCUDERIA BAIX CAMPTORRES MADUEÑO JOSE RAFAEL
MADUEÑO CABELLO RAFAEL
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS

ANDALUCÍA

A

III

I

71ESCUDERIA CERRO NEGROALVAREZ VERA DAVINIA
PEREZ GOMEZ RAQUEL
PEUGEOT 206 GTI

ANDALUCÍA

A

III

I

72CADIZ SIERRA RACINGSANCHEZ PEREZ PABLO
CHACON GOMEZ NOELIA
SUZUKI SWIFT

ANDALUCÍA

N3

II

I

73ESCUDERIA MONTOROALJAMA PEINADO RAFAEL
FERRER FERNANDEZ MERCEDES
CITROEN SAXO VTS

ANDALUCÍA

A

II

I

74CD VILLAVICIOSA MOTOR SPORTDEL REY MADUEÑO JOSE ANTONIO
PEÑA VICARIA LUIS
CITROEN SAXO

ANDALUCÍA

A

II

I

75CD VILLAVICIOSA MOTOR SPORTMADUEÑO MUÑOZ RAFAEL
ALCANTARA JUAREZ CARMEN
CITROEN SAXO

ANDALUCÍA

A

II

I

76ESCUDERIA RAFAGAS RACINGDIAZ CARRETERO FRANCISCO MANUEL
CARRASCO GRANADO JUAN CARLOS
PEUGEOT 106 S16

ANDALUCÍA

A

II

I

77CD VILLAVICIOSA MOTOR SPORTNEVADO DOÑAS ANTONIO
INFANTE TORRES MIGUEL
FIAT PUNTO HGT

ANDALUCÍA

A

III

I

78CD VILLAVICIOSA MOTOR SPORTHERNANDEZ CONTRERAS JOSE ANTONIO
HERNANDEZ EXPOSITO JOSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY

ANDALUCÍA

F-2

II

I

79CD VILLAVICIOSA MOTOR SPORTMADUEÑO MUÑOZ ANTONIO
MOLINA CALERO ESTRELLA
CITROEN SAXO

ANDALUCÍA

A

II

I

80MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REALMONTES POLONIO JESUS
REY ROMERO ANGEL
PEUGEOT 106 GTI

ANDALUCÍA

H

II

I

81MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REALPUCHE GUTIERREZ JUAN MANUEL
MAÑAS RUIZ TERESA
CITROEN SAXO

ANDALUCÍA

A

II

I

82CD VILLAVICIOSA MOTOR SPORTDIAZ DOCTOR ENRIQUE
ARCOS MEDINA ARACELI
PEUGEOT 106

ANDALUCÍA

F-2

II

I

83CD VILLAVICIOSA MOTOR SPORTNEVADO SERRANO JUAN CARLOS
NEVADO ALCADE MINERVA
SUZUKI SWIFT

ANDALUCÍA

N3

II

I

84ESCUDERIA RALLYEROS FOREVERRAMIREZ SILLERO RICARDO
GRANADOS MONTES JUDITH
PEUGEOT 106 SPORT

ANDALUCÍA

F-2

II

I

85CD ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALACORTES CASADO SERGIO
JUAREZ MARTIN RAFAEL
HYUNDAI ACCENT

ANDALUCÍA

A

II

I

86CD ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALALOPEZ LARA JORGE
JURADO EXPOSITO VIRGINIA
OPEL CORSA

ANDALUCÍA

A

II

I

87ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENASANCHEZ OJEDA JAVIER
BENITEZ NAVARRETE MARIA PILAR
SEAT 131 MIRAFIORI

ANDALUCÍA

F-2

III

I

88ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENACALERO ROMERO ANTONIO
RICO GARCIA FRANCISCO CARLOS
PEUGEOT 106

ANDALUCÍA

A

II

I

89CD RACINGCORJIMENEZ MILLAN EMILIANO
SANCHEZ SERRANO NATALIA
PEUGEOT 106 SPORT

ANDALUCÍA

A

I

I

90CD VILLAVICIOSA MOTOR SPORTGARCIA LOPEZ RAFAEL
CASTILLEJO LOPEZ JULIAN
DACIA SANDERO

ANDALUCÍA

N3

I

I