II RALLYE TT ZUERA

LISTA DE INSCRITOS

VOLVER AUTORIZADOS ABANDONOS PENALIZACIONES
N.ConcursantePiloto/CopilotoVehiculoC.C
C.C.Turbo
Camp.GrupoClaseCatAgru.
1C D E GPR SPORTJAVIER PITA LOPEZ
ANA HERRERO PUIG
FORD RANGER GPR18

ANDALUCÍA

T1

1

2SOUTH RACINGFERNANDO ALVAREZ CASTELLANO
JUAN PABLO MONASTEROLO
VOLKSWAGEN AMAROK

ANDALUCÍA

T1

1

3SANTIAGO GURIDI ZUBIZARRETASANTIAGO GURIDI ZUBIZARRETA
ELIXABETTE OTEGI OTXANDORENA
MITSUBISHI L200

ANDALUCÍA

T1 N

1

4JOSE GUILLERMO VILLANUEVA RUIZJOSE GUILLERMO VILLANUEVA RUIZ
BORJA AGUADO SANTIAGO
TOYOTA HILUX

ANDALUCÍA

T1

1

5JRX4 COMPETICIONDARIO JOSE GARCIA ROMERO
VICTOR JOSE GONZALEZ SANTOS
BOWLER WILDCAT 200

ANDALUCÍA

T1 N

1

6JAVIER HERRADOR CALATRAVAJOAN ROCA VILA
DANIEL MESA RODRIGUEZ
HERRADOR HERRATOR EVO

ANDALUCÍA

T1

1

7ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEAMIGUEL ANGEL URKIOLA PEÑAGARIKANO
ALAITZ URKIOLA LIZUNDIA
NISSAN NAVARA

ANDALUCÍA

T1

1

8C D PLEMAR SPORTJOSE LUIS IAÑEZ GALVEZ
ANTONIO BERLANGA MILLAN
TOYOTA HILUX

ANDALUCÍA

T1 N

1

9RACEJOSE ALBERTO DORSCH BUZON
MARCOS MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER KDJ 120

ANDALUCÍA

T2

2

10C D E GPR SPORTFRANCISCO SANCHEZ MENDEZ
SERGIO PEINADO JIMENEZ
FORD RANGER GPR17

ANDALUCÍA

T1

1

11SANTIAGO BRAVO HERNANDEZSANTIAGO BRAVO HERNANDEZ
RICARDO FRAILE NAVAS
TOYOTA RAV 4

ANDALUCÍA

OPEN

1

12AUTOTERRENO SPORTRAUL HUERTA NAVARRO
JAVIER HUERTA NAVARRO
NISSAN PATROL GR Y61

ANDALUCÍA

T1 N

1

13JOSE MANUEL VASCO CUESTAJOSE MANUEL VASCO CUESTA
M BELEN MARTIN CRUZ
NISSAN NAVARA

ANDALUCÍA

T1

1

14JRX4 COMPETICIONJORGE PULIDO DE LA PEÑA
CARLOS GONZALEZ AÑO
MITSUBISHI MONTERO

ANDALUCÍA

T1

1

15AUTOTERRENO SPORTLUIS ALBERTO HERNANDEZ ARGUDO
ANGEL BUENO UBIDE
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER KDJ 125

ANDALUCÍA

T1

1

16JRX4 COMPETICIONREMIGIO ROVIRA ARAGON
ZEBENZUI CHINEA GARCIA
TOYOTA HILUX

ANDALUCÍA

T1

1

17AUTOTERRENO SPORTALFONSO ASENSIO APELLANIZ
CARMELO MOLINE MELENDEZ
MITSUBISHI MONTERO

ANDALUCÍA

T1 N

1

18MCV MOTORSPORTNICOLAS LARROQUET
BRUNO LARROQUET
MMP EVO RAID

ANDALUCÍA

T1

1

19FERNANDO GRILO BARREIROSFERNANDO GRILO BARREIROS
NUNO MARIA BARREIROS
ISUZU DMAX

ANDALUCÍA

T2

2

20AUTOMoVIL CLUB ALCALANSMIGUEL aNGEL VALERO CHULIa
JAQUELINE RICCI FERRIS
VM COMPETICION T3/4

ANDALUCÍA

T3

2

21OSCA MOTOR CLUBJUAN MANUEL FLETA AGOIZ
CORAL BARROSO GARCIA
POLARIS RZR XP TURBO

ANDALUCÍA

OPEN

1

22JRX4 COMPETICIONJAIME ADRIAN PEREZ TUESTA
DANIEL BOTELLA SANCHEZ
MITSUBISHI PAJERO WAGON 3000 (

ANDALUCÍA

T5

2

23FN SPEED TEAMGAËL QUERALT MIRBELLE
MARC SOLA TERRADELLAS
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3

ANDALUCÍA

OPEN

1

24METAL LUBE RALLY RAID TEAMDOMINGO ROMÁN PARDOS
JULIAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
NISSAN PATHFINDER (R51)

ANDALUCÍA

T2

2

25METAL LUBE RALLY RAID TEAMJOSE AUGUSTO GONZALEZ ABELLAN
Mª DE LOS ANGELES HERNANDEZ LOPEZ
MITSUBISHI L200

ANDALUCÍA

T1 N

1

26ESCUDERIA LLEIDA C AUTOMOBLLUIS JOSEP RODRIGUEZ BOLDU
ANTONIO CALLAVE TRESACO
MITSUBISHI PAJERO TURBO DIESEL

ANDALUCÍA

T2

2

50PEDRO JOSE DELGADO PADILLAPEDRO JOSE DELGADO PADILLA
GUIFRE PUJOL SOLSONA
YAMAHA YXZ1000 R

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

51CESAR AREVALO DELGADOCESAR AREVALO DELGADO
JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ GARCIA
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 XDS-XRS

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

52VICENTE OLMOS JORGEVICENTE OLMOS JORGE
JULIAN ANGEL VILLARRUBIA GARCIA
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 XRS

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

53ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXFEDERICO GUILLERMO MOGNI
DAVID AGUADO FERNANDEZ
POLARIS RZR XP TURBO

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

54ESCUDERIA JMP RACINGEDESIO CAAMAÑO PEREZ
DAVID CONDE SANCHEZ
YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

55AUTOMoVIL CLUB ALCALANSENRIQUE REYES MEDINA
DANIEL CONDE DONAIRE
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

56C D ANDINAS RACINGJOAN LASCORZ MORENO
RAMON CASANOVA LLAURADO
POLARIS RZR XP TURBO

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

57C D ANDINAS RACINGSALVADOR PLAZA SIQUIER
MIRIAM TORRENTS CATALAN
POLARIS RZR XP TURBO

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

58AUTOMoVIL CLUB CASTELLoNSANTIAGO CARNICER COLOMER
MIGUEL ANGEL LAZARO PEDRERO
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 X RS TURBO

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

59ATK MOTORSPORTEDUARDO MODREGO MOLINA
JOSE FRANCISCO MONG EURIOL
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

60ALBERTO MARTINEZ ALVAREZALBERTO MARTINEZ ALVAREZ
DAVID TORRUBIA MARCO
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3 X RS TURBO

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

61RAMON VIDAL BREGANTERAMON VIDAL BREGANTE
FABIAN JAVIER VIDAL GRACIA
YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

62C D ANDINAS RACINGHANS BABLER FONT
ALBERTO SANCHIS FORET
POLARIS RZR XP 1000

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

63AUTOMoVIL CLUB ALCALANSMIGUEL GUILLERMO VALERO TALENS
MARTA PLAZA VAZQUEZ
VM COMPETICION KFR-A1

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

64CLUB DEPORTIVO CUENCA MOTOR 4X4YAGO PRADO LOSADA
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ SANS ?MOYA?
YAMAHA YXZ 1000 R

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

65GUILLERMO GOMEZ MERCHANGUILLERMO GOMEZ MERCHAN
 JESUS ANGEL HERNANDEZ ARGUDO
POLARIS RZR XP 1000

ANDALUCÍA

BN TT

3

100ESCUDERiA MALLORCA COMPETICIoFRANCISCO JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ
SONIA LEDESMA GOMEZ
NISSAN TERRANO II

ANDALUCÍA

REG

REG

101AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAMIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
FERMIN LOPEZ GARCIA
NISSAN PATROL GR Y61

ANDALUCÍA

REG

REG

102METAL LUBE RALLY RAID TEAMELIAS DEL VAL MURGA
RAUL MARTINEZ PALOMINO
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER KDJ 120

ANDALUCÍA

REG

REG

103MOTOR CLUB SABADELLJOAN RAMONEDA FERNANDEZ
CESAR GARCIA GONZALEZ
MITSUBISHI MONTERO DID

ANDALUCÍA

REG

REG

104CD ANDINAS RACINGGUILLERMO GARCIA ALFONSIN
DIEGO GARCIA ALARZA
NISSAN X-TRAIL 4X4FAN

ANDALUCÍA

REG

REG

105EDUARDO ESLAVA SaNCHEZEDUARDO ESLAVA SaNCHEZ
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA BARBER
POLARIS RZR XP 900

ANDALUCÍA

REG

REG

106ESCUDERIA OURENSEJUAN MIGUEL AMAYA DOMINGUEZ
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
NISSAN TERRANO II

ANDALUCÍA

REG

REG

107C D ANDINAS RACINGMARCOS CORONA CARRASCO
XXX
POLARIS RZR XP 900

ANDALUCÍA

REG

REG

108C D ANDINAS RACINGMARCOS JAVIER PEREZ CAMINERO
BRAVO GARCIA OSCAR
POLARIS RZR XP TURBO

ANDALUCÍA

REG

REG

109C D ANDINAS RACINGMARIO BOIX CARBONELL
MARTIN ARIAS JORGE ENRIQUE
POLARIS RZR XP 1000

ANDALUCÍA

REG

REG

110C D ANDINAS RACINGJAVIER BUJ SERVIAN
BUJ REQUENA JAVIER
POLARIS RZR XP TURBO

ANDALUCÍA

REG

REG