I RALLYECRONO DE ZURGENA

LISTA DE INSCRITOS

VOLVER AUTORIZADOS ABANDONOS PENALIZACIONES
N.ConcursantePiloto/CopilotoVehiculoC.C
C.C.Turbo
Camp.GrupoClaseCatAgru.
1ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAXMARIO E MORILLO DEL RIO
DAVID AGUADO FERNANDEZ
CITROEN
AX SPORT
1600

ANDALUCíA

F2000

II

I

2AGR COMPETICIONMIGUEL A CLEMENTE HATERO
MARIA JESUS BONILLO MARTINEZ
FIAT
PUNTO S2000
2000

ANDALUCíA

S2000

VI

II

3ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAXFRANCISCO ARIAS GONGORA
SALVADOR BELMONTE MENDEZ
MITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO X
3397

ANDALUCíA

N

VI

II

4AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIAJOSE A GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
ALEJANDRO CASTILLEJO GARCIA
TOYOTA
YARIS N1
2000

ANDALUCíA

N1

VI

II

5AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIAJUAN J FUENTES YEPES
ADRIAN FUENTES YEPES
SEAT
LEON CUPRA
3028

ANDALUCíA

N

VI

II

6AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIAFRANCISCO MARTINEZ DAVI
JOSE L RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR
HYUNDAI
COUPE KIT CAR
1998

ANDALUCíA

KC

VI

II

7AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAJOSE A SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
LIDIA LOPEZ SANCHEZ
BMW
328 I
2800

ANDALUCíA

A

IV

I

8ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAXANGEL VEGA GEA
JOSE L VAZQUEZ ALCOLEA
PEUGEOT
205 GTI
1900

ANDALUCíA

F2000

III

I

9ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLJUAN A TORRES VEGA
JOSE C TORRES VEGA
RENAULT
CLIO 1.8 16V
1800

ANDALUCíA

1800

III

I

10ESCUDERIA CARTHAGOMAHY AFONSO HERNANDEZ
YERAY AFONSO HERNANDEZ
BMW
328 I
2800

ANDALUCíA

A

IV

I

11ANDINAS RACINGCRISTOBAL DE HARO LATORRE
ANDRES CASTAÑO TORRES
RENAULT
CLIO WILLIAMS
2000

ANDALUCíA

A

III

I

12ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAXJAVIER CANTISANO GARCIA
FELIX J CANTISANO GARCIA
CITROEN
AX SPORT
1600

ANDALUCíA

F2000

II

I

14ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLFRANCISCO M GARCIA MARTOS
ANA MARTOS TRINIDAD
CITROEN
SAXO VTS
1600

ANDALUCíA

F2000

II

I

15ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLVICTOR MANUEL MOLINA SEGURA
RUBEN ALIAS MOLINA
CITROEN
SAXO VTS
1600

ANDALUCíA

A

II

I

16ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLANTONIO F GARCIA GARCIA
FRANCISCO A GILABERT GOMEZ
SEAT
124
2000

ANDALUCíA

H

III

I

17ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAXJUAN FCO CANO CUEVAS
ANDRES CRUZ MOLINA
CITROEN
SAXO VTS
1600

ANDALUCíA

N

II

I

18ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLANTONIO ORTIZ CRUZ
FRANCISCO J LIRIA PEREZ
CITRNOEN
SAXO VTS
1600

ANDALUCíA

N

II

I

19A. C.RINCON DE SECAANTONIO PEÑALVER MANZANO
ANTONIO PEÑALVER ALCARAZ
PEUGEOT
206 XS
1600

ANDALUCíA

A

II

I

20ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLJUAN FCO ARANEGA CORTES
ANDRES CRUZ MOLINA
CITROEN
AX SPORT
1600

ANDALUCíA

F2000

II

I

21ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLANTONIO BASTIDAS BAUTISTA
ALEJANDRO GARCIA ROSADO
PEUGEOT
205 GTI
1998

ANDALUCíA

F2000

III

I

22ESC CLASICOS ALCALAJORGE J MARTIN MORENO
ALBA RODRIGUEZ ROMERA
CITROEN
SAXO VTS
1600

ANDALUCíA

A

II

I

23ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLFRANCISCO J RIOS VIZCAINO
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ ROMERA
CITROEN
AX SPORT
1600

ANDALUCíA

F2000

II

I

24AUTOMOVIL CLUB TOTANAFRANCISCO GARCIA MARTINEZ
JUAN A MARTINEZ GOMEZ
CITROEN
SAXO VTS
1600

ANDALUCíA

A

II

I

25ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLANA B TAPIA PIO
ESPERANZA GARCIA CAMPOS
SEAT
IBIZA CUPRA
2800

ANDALUCíA

A

IV

I