IX CRONOMETRADA VILLAVICIOSA

LISTA DE INSCRITOS

VOLVER AUTORIZADOS ABANDONOS PENALIZACIONES
N.ConcursantePiloto/CopilotoVehiculoC.C
C.C.Turbo
Camp.GrupoClaseCatAgru.
1ANTONIO DE LOS RIOS CALEROSILVER CAR S2

ANDALUCÍA

V

2CARLOS CABEZAS ROMEROSILVER CAR S1

ANDALUCÍA

V

3JUAN CAMACHO SANCHEZMV RACING

ANDALUCÍA

V

4FRANCISCO JAVIER AVILES SERRANOMV RACING

ANDALUCÍA

V

5SALVADOR VILCHEZ VAZQUEZMV RACING

ANDALUCÍA

V

6JUAN JOSE MORENO RAMIREZMV RACING

ANDALUCÍA

V

7JAVIER MAYA LOPEZMV RACING

ANDALUCÍA

V

8GUSTAVO SALGUERO CAMARAMV RACING

ANDALUCÍA

V

9JOSE MANUEL PARDO DIAZSPEED CAR XTREM

ANDALUCÍA

V

10CRISTINA CALERO MORALESSEAT 600 JTR

ANDALUCÍA

V

11CRISTOBAL PALACIOS DE LA FUENTEFORD SIERRA COSWORTH

ANDALUCÍA

IV

12DAVID NAVARRO DOMINGUEZBMW 325i

ANDALUCÍA

IV

14MANUEL JIMENEZ GARCIASEAT IBIZA CUPRA

ANDALUCÍA

IV

15SERGIO GONZALEZ ARRIBASSEAT 124 F 2000

ANDALUCÍA

III

16ALBERTO VALVERDE REUSRENAULT CLIO CUP

ANDALUCÍA

III

17JAVIER VAZQUEZ SANCHEZCITROEN C2 GT

ANDALUCÍA

II

18MIGUEL ANGEL RICO CABRERARENAULT CLIO SPORT

ANDALUCÍA

III

19MANUEL CALERO ESPINORENAULT CLIO SPORT

ANDALUCÍA

III

20JUAN JESUS COCA MORENOCITROEN AX GTI

ANDALUCÍA

II

21MANUEL REYES HERNANDEZRENAULT MEGANE

ANDALUCÍA

III

22ALVARO MOLINA VERAFIAT PUNTO GT

ANDALUCÍA

IV

23RAFAEL ALBERTO AVILA SERRANOVOLKSWAGEN GOLF III

ANDALUCÍA

III

24ANTONIO NEVADO DOÑASFIAT PUNTO HGT

ANDALUCÍA

III

25ELENA CALERO MORALESFIAT PUNTO ABARTH

ANDALUCÍA

IV

26DAVINIA ALVAREZ VERAPEUGEOT 206 GTI

ANDALUCÍA

III

27ANGEL GABRIEL SANCHEZ FERNANDEZPEUGEOT 206 XS

ANDALUCÍA

II

28FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ MARTINEZCITROEN SAXO VTS

ANDALUCÍA

II

29ANTONIO FERNANDEZ SILESCITROEN SAXO

ANDALUCÍA

II

30ANTONIO MADUEÑO MUÑOZCITROEN SAXO 16V

ANDALUCÍA

II

31JESUS VEGA LEAL BELLIDOOPEL CORSA GSI

ANDALUCÍA

II

32ROBERTO CHICO GARCIAPEUGEOT 206 XS

ANDALUCÍA

II

33JORGE LEMOS LLAMASCITROEN SAXO VTS

ANDALUCÍA

II

34RAFAEL LOPEZ CABRERACITROEN SAXO VTS

ANDALUCÍA

II

35FRANCISCO JAVIER DUGO RODRIGUEZPEUGEOT 106 RALLYE

ANDALUCÍA

II

36JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ CONTRERASPEUGEOT 106 RALLYE

ANDALUCÍA

II

37RICARDO RAMIREZ SILLEROSUZUKI SWIFT

ANDALUCÍA

II

38RAFAEL NEVADO FERNANDEZPEUGEOT 206 XS

ANDALUCÍA

II

39CARMEN ALCANTARA JUAREZCITROEN SAXO VTS

ANDALUCÍA

II

40ENRIQUE DAZ DOCTORPEUGEOT 106

ANDALUCÍA

I