RALLYECRONO NUEVA CARTEYA

LISTA DE INSCRITOS

VOLVER AUTORIZADOS ABANDONOS PENALIZACIONES
N.ConcursantePiloto/CopilotoVehiculoC.C
C.C.Turbo
Camp.GrupoClaseCatAgru.
1ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLANTONIO BASTIDAS BAUTISTA
ALEJANDRO GARCIA ROSADO
PEUGEOT 205 GTI

ANDALUCÍA

F2000

III

2ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXMARIO EXEQUIEL MORILLO DEL RIO
DAVID AGUADO FERNANDEZ
CITROEN AX SPORT

ANDALUCÍA

F2000

II

3MOTORCLUB ALCALA LA REALFERNANDO PEREZ PINEDA
ANA ISABEL PEREZ LOPEZ
HYUNDAI COUPE V6 CUP

ANDALUCÍA

A2

IV

4RS SPORTDANIEL GARCIA IBARROLA
DIEGO GARCIA IBARROLA
FORD FIESTA N5

ANDALUCÍA

N5

VI

5ESCUDERÍA COLMENAR RACINGLUIS RUIZ ABRIL
SONIA CERBAN PARRA
NISSAN 350Z

ANDALUCÍA

GT

VI

6ESCUDERÍA COLMENAR RACINGFRANCISCO JAVIER GUZMAN ARANA
CRISTINA BARRERA LOPERA
PEUGEOT 205 GTI

ANDALUCÍA

F2000

III

7ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA FRANCISCO CASTRO PEREZ
MIGUEL ARREBOLA CANTON
CITROEN SAXO VTS 16V

ANDALUCÍA

A

II

8ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENAFRANCISCO DAVID JEREMIAS FUENTES
FRANCISCO ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ
BMW 325

ANDALUCÍA

HA

IV

9ESCUDERÍA COLMENAR RACINGJUAN JOSE BARBA LEAL
JUAN JESUS FERNANDEZ GARCIA
SEAT IBIZA CUPRA

ANDALUCÍA

SHF

VI

10CD QUINTANO SPORTISMAEL ALTAMIRANO GARCIA
FRANCISCO JOSE AGUILAR RAMIREZ
RENAULT CLIO SPORT

ANDALUCÍA

N

III

11CHEFO SPORTJAVIER VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ
FRANCISCO JESUS DUGO RODRIGUEZ
CITROEN C2 GT

ANDALUCÍA

A

II

12ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA ANTONIO JESUS HINOJOSA MEDINA
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ LOPEZ
CITROEN SAXO 16V

ANDALUCÍA

A

II

14CHEFO SPORTGERMAN SALINAS JIMENEZ
PABLO GARCIA LOPEZ
SUZUKI SWIFT GTI

ANDALUCÍA

F2000

I

15MOTORCLUB ALCALA LA REALLUIS JESUS GUARDIA HINOJOSA
ANTONIO ROSALES CASTILLO
PEUGEOT 206 XS

ANDALUCÍA

A

II

16ESCUDERIA MONTOROJUAN ANTONIO GOMEZ VEGA
Mª CRISTINA GARCIA-HIDALGO TROYANO
PEUGEOT 206 XS

ANDALUCÍA

A

II

17CHEFO SPORTANTONIO FERNANDEZ SILES
ANGEL HERNANDEZ PRIETO
CITROEN SAXO

ANDALUCÍA

A

II

18ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA JUAN ESCALONA PIÑA
ALICIA RODRIGUEZ BENITEZ
CITROEN SAXO

ANDALUCÍA

A

II

19MOTORCLUB ALCALA LA REALRAFAEL VIZARRO PEREZ
RAFAEL BIZARRO CARRILO
PEUGEOT 206 XS

ANDALUCÍA

F2000

II

20RS SPORTJAVIER ZALDIVAR POZO
ESTEBAN GUTIERREZ ROMERO
CITROE SAXO

ANDALUCÍA

A

I

21CHEFO SPORTANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CEJUDO
A. DAVID SERRANO JIMENEZ
FIAT PUNTO HGT

ANDALUCÍA

A

III

22ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENAJAVIER CRIADO GUZMAN
RAFAEL OBISPO ROMERO
HYUNDAI ACCENT GT

ANDALUCÍA

A

II

23CHEFO SPORTJUAN DE LEON ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS
RAFAEL BEJARANO POSADAS
FIAT BRAVO GT

ANDALUCÍA

F2000

III

24CHEFO SPORTJOSE CARLOS GARCIA MORENO
RAUL BURGOS MANZANO
SEAT 124

ANDALUCÍA

HF2000

III

25ESCUDERIA MONTOROANTONIO MEZCUA MORENO
ANTONIO MARTINEZ MORA
SEAT 124

ANDALUCÍA

HF2000

III

26CHEFO SPORTRICARDO RAMIREZ SILLERO
ANTONIO MIGUEL DIAZ LEIVA
SUZUKI SWIFT

ANDALUCÍA

N

IV

27ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA CARLOS ALVANCHEZ ENCABO
JOSE CARLOS REDONDO RUIZ
FORD FOCUS ST

ANDALUCÍA

A

III

28ESCUDERÍA COLMENAR RACINGJESUS DANIEL PODADERA PINAZO
DIEGO GONZALEZ AMORES
CITROEN AX GTI

ANDALUCÍA

F2000

I

29ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENAANTONIO CALERO ROMERO
FRANCISCO CARLOS RICO GARCIA
PEUGEOT 106

ANDALUCÍA

A

I

30CHEFO SPORTDAVID SERVAN RAMIREZ
MARIA DEL CARMEN MOLINA CABRERA
PEUGEOT 205

ANDALUCÍA

HF2000

II