V RALLYE VALLE DEL ALMANZORA - SIERRA FILABRES

1 Y 2 DE MARZO DE 2019

VOLVER CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
COPAS:MANGAS:



CAMPEONATO TURISMOS


TIEMPOS:

P.N.EquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase
Anterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
13 PEDRO D PEREZ SANCHEZ
M. ARREBOLA CANTON
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
N+(1) / XII(1)

03:02.200

26 MIGUEL ANGEL CLEMENTE HATERO
J..A TORRES VEGA
FIAT ABARTH S2000
S2000(1) / IX(1)

+00:00.800

03:03.000

+00:00.800

37 FRANCISCO J PEREZ GAITAN
M. RUMI ROMERO
PORSCHE 997 GT3
GT(1) / XII(2)

+00:04.100

03:07.100

+00:04.900

44 SERGIO CAPEL GALERA
E. GARCIA CAMPOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT
F2000(1) / IX(2)

+00:01.200

03:08.300

+00:06.100

511 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
E. RODRIGUEZ PORRAS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
N(1) / X(1)

+00:03.000

03:11.300

+00:09.100

68 FRANCISCO ARIAS GONGORA
S. BELMONTE MENDEZ
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
R4(1) / XII(3)

+00:02.200

03:13.500

+00:11.300

72 JOSE A REYES MARTINEZ
A. PRIETO BUSTOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT
F2000(2) / IX(3)

+00:03.400

03:16.900

+00:14.700

89 JUAN C FUENTES GARCIA
O. ROMAN RUIZ
PORSCHE 997 GT3
GT(2) / XII(4)

+00:10.200

03:27.100

+00:24.900

910 JOSE A CABALLERO MUÑOZ
M..A PERALBO RUBIO
RENAULT CLIO N5
N5(1) / XII(5)

+00:07.200

03:34.300

+00:32.100

105 JUAN J COCA MORENO
L. MARIA BENITEZ MORENO
CITROEN AX SPORT
HF2000(1) / VI(1)

+00:00.200

03:34.500

+00:32.300

ACUMULADOS:

PosdorsalEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase
Anterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
NO EXISTEN ACUMULADOS

TIEMPOS:
P.N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase

Anterior

Tiempo

Primero

Penalizacion

13PLEMAR SPORT PEDRO D PEREZ SANCHEZ
M. ARREBOLA CANTON
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
N+(1) / XII(1)

03:02.200

26AGR COMPETICION MIGUEL ANGEL CLEMENTE HATERO
J..A TORRES VEGA
FIAT ABARTH S2000
S2000(1) / IX(1)

+00:00.800

03:03.000

+00:00.800

37AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA FRANCISCO J PEREZ GAITAN
M. RUMI ROMERO
PORSCHE 997 GT3
GT(1) / XII(2)

+00:04.100

03:07.100

+00:04.900

44ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL SERGIO CAPEL GALERA
E. GARCIA CAMPOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT
F2000(1) / IX(2)

+00:01.200

03:08.300

+00:06.100

511ESCUDERIA SLIKS CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
E. RODRIGUEZ PORRAS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
N(1) / X(1)

+00:03.000

03:11.300

+00:09.100

68ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX FRANCISCO ARIAS GONGORA
S. BELMONTE MENDEZ
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
R4(1) / XII(3)

+00:02.200

03:13.500

+00:11.300

72ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA JOSE A REYES MARTINEZ
A. PRIETO BUSTOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT
F2000(2) / IX(3)

+00:03.400

03:16.900

+00:14.700

89AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA JUAN C FUENTES GARCIA
O. ROMAN RUIZ
PORSCHE 997 GT3
GT(2) / XII(4)

+00:10.200

03:27.100

+00:24.900

910CO 2013 SPORT JOSE A CABALLERO MUÑOZ
M..A PERALBO RUBIO
RENAULT CLIO N5
N5(1) / XII(5)

+00:07.200

03:34.300

+00:32.100

105ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENA JUAN J COCA MORENO
L. MARIA BENITEZ MORENO
CITROEN AX SPORT
HF2000(1) / VI(1)

+00:00.200

03:34.500

+00:32.300

ACUMULADOS:
P.N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase

Anterior

Tiempo

Primero

Penalizacion

NO EXISTEN ACUMULADOS


CAMPEONATO MONOPLAZAS


TIEMPOS:

P.N.EquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase
Anterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
117 MARIO E MORILLO DEL RIO
D. AGUADO FERNANDEZ
CITROEN AX SPORT
HF2000(1) / VI(1)

03:09.400

218 RUBEN SEGURA GARCIA
A. MARTINEZ LOZANO
PEUGEOT 206
A(1) / VII(1)

+00:05.900

03:15.300

+00:05.900

314 JESUS ADORNA MORENO
M. GOMEZ MITTER
PEUGEOT 206 MAXI
F2000(1) / IX(1)

+00:00.600

03:15.900

+00:06.500

421 JOSE LUIS FUENTES MARTINEZ
A. CASTILLEJO GARCIA
DACIA SANDERO
N3(1) / I(1)

+00:19.100

03:35.000

+00:25.600

522 GERMAN LEAL TABARES
P. PEREZ SANCHEZ
DACIA SANDERO
N3(2) / I(2)

+00:06.100

03:41.100

+00:31.700

619 JAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ
R. GUERRERO AMATE
RENAULT CLIO SPORT III
F2000(2) / IX(2)

+01:53.100

05:34.200

+02:24.800

01:00.000

ACUMULADOS:

PosdorsalEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase
Anterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
NO EXISTEN ACUMULADOS

TIEMPOS:
P.N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase

Anterior

Tiempo

Primero

Penalizacion

117ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX MARIO E MORILLO DEL RIO
D. AGUADO FERNANDEZ
CITROEN AX SPORT
HF2000(1) / VI(1)

03:09.400

218ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX RUBEN SEGURA GARCIA
A. MARTINEZ LOZANO
PEUGEOT 206
A(1) / VII(1)

+00:05.900

03:15.300

+00:05.900

314AUTOMOVIL CLUB JEREZ JESUS ADORNA MORENO
M. GOMEZ MITTER
PEUGEOT 206 MAXI
F2000(1) / IX(1)

+00:00.600

03:15.900

+00:06.500

421ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX JOSE LUIS FUENTES MARTINEZ
A. CASTILLEJO GARCIA
DACIA SANDERO
N3(1) / I(1)

+00:19.100

03:35.000

+00:25.600

522AGR COMPETICION GERMAN LEAL TABARES
P. PEREZ SANCHEZ
DACIA SANDERO
N3(2) / I(2)

+00:06.100

03:41.100

+00:31.700

619ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX JAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ
R. GUERRERO AMATE
RENAULT CLIO SPORT III
F2000(2) / IX(2)

+01:53.100

05:34.200

+02:24.800

01:00.000

ACUMULADOS:
P.N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase

Anterior

Tiempo

Primero

Penalizacion

NO EXISTEN ACUMULADOS

PENALIZACIONES

N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculoControlDescripcionTiempo
19ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXJAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ
ROCIO GUERRERO AMATE
RENAULT
CLIO SPORT III
1Super Rallye60 Segundos

ABANDONOS

N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculoGrupoClaseRazón
15 AUTOMOVIL CLUB JEREZ ALAN HOLLY
ANGEL MANZANO DE LOS SANTOS
MITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO IV
1 Averí­a Mecánica
19 ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX JAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ
ROCIO GUERRERO AMATE
RENAULT
CLIO SPORT III
1 Averí­a Mecánica