V RALLYE VALLE DEL ALMANZORA - SIERRA FILABRES

1 Y 2 DE MARZO DE 2019

VOLVER CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
COPAS:MANGAS:



CAMPEONATO TURISMOS


TIEMPOS:

P.N.EquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase
Anterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
11 JOSE A AZNAR SANCHEZ
J..C GALAN DE LA FUENTE
PORSCHE 997 GT3 CUP RALLYE
GT(1) / XII(1)

03:21.400

23 PEDRO D PEREZ SANCHEZ
M. ARREBOLA CANTON
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
N+(1) / XII(2)

+00:09.200

03:30.600

+00:09.200

37 FRANCISCO J PEREZ GAITAN
M. RUMI ROMERO
PORSCHE 997 GT3
GT(2) / XII(3)

+00:03.800

03:34.400

+00:13.000

46 MIGUEL ANGEL CLEMENTE HATERO
J..A TORRES VEGA
FIAT ABARTH S2000
S2000(1) / IX(1)

+00:03.400

03:37.800

+00:16.400

54 SERGIO CAPEL GALERA
E. GARCIA CAMPOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT
F2000(1) / IX(2)

+00:03.800

03:41.600

+00:20.200

62 JOSE A REYES MARTINEZ
A. PRIETO BUSTOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT
F2000(2) / IX(3)

+00:00.100

03:41.700

+00:20.300

79 JUAN C FUENTES GARCIA
O. ROMAN RUIZ
PORSCHE 997 GT3
GT(3) / XII(4)

+00:00.500

03:42.200

+00:20.800

88 FRANCISCO ARIAS GONGORA
S. BELMONTE MENDEZ
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
R4(1) / XII(5)

+00:02.400

03:44.600

+00:23.200

910 JOSE A CABALLERO MUÑOZ
M..A PERALBO RUBIO
RENAULT CLIO N5
N5(1) / XII(6)

+00:16.900

04:01.500

+00:40.100

105 JUAN J COCA MORENO
L. MARIA BENITEZ MORENO
CITROEN AX SPORT
HF2000(1) / VI(1)

+00:14.400

04:15.900

+00:54.500

ACUMULADOS:

PosdorsalEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase
Anterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
NO EXISTEN ACUMULADOS

TIEMPOS:
P.N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase

Anterior

Tiempo

Primero

Penalizacion

11AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA JOSE A AZNAR SANCHEZ
J..C GALAN DE LA FUENTE
PORSCHE 997 GT3 CUP RALLYE
GT(1) / XII(1)

03:21.400

23PLEMAR SPORT PEDRO D PEREZ SANCHEZ
M. ARREBOLA CANTON
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
N+(1) / XII(2)

+00:09.200

03:30.600

+00:09.200

37AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA FRANCISCO J PEREZ GAITAN
M. RUMI ROMERO
PORSCHE 997 GT3
GT(2) / XII(3)

+00:03.800

03:34.400

+00:13.000

46AGR COMPETICION MIGUEL ANGEL CLEMENTE HATERO
J..A TORRES VEGA
FIAT ABARTH S2000
S2000(1) / IX(1)

+00:03.400

03:37.800

+00:16.400

54ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL SERGIO CAPEL GALERA
E. GARCIA CAMPOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT
F2000(1) / IX(2)

+00:03.800

03:41.600

+00:20.200

62ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA JOSE A REYES MARTINEZ
A. PRIETO BUSTOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT
F2000(2) / IX(3)

+00:00.100

03:41.700

+00:20.300

79AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA JUAN C FUENTES GARCIA
O. ROMAN RUIZ
PORSCHE 997 GT3
GT(3) / XII(4)

+00:00.500

03:42.200

+00:20.800

88ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX FRANCISCO ARIAS GONGORA
S. BELMONTE MENDEZ
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
R4(1) / XII(5)

+00:02.400

03:44.600

+00:23.200

910CO 2013 SPORT JOSE A CABALLERO MUÑOZ
M..A PERALBO RUBIO
RENAULT CLIO N5
N5(1) / XII(6)

+00:16.900

04:01.500

+00:40.100

105ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENA JUAN J COCA MORENO
L. MARIA BENITEZ MORENO
CITROEN AX SPORT
HF2000(1) / VI(1)

+00:14.400

04:15.900

+00:54.500

ACUMULADOS:
P.N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase

Anterior

Tiempo

Primero

Penalizacion

NO EXISTEN ACUMULADOS


CAMPEONATO MONOPLAZAS


TIEMPOS:

P.N.EquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase
Anterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
118 RUBEN SEGURA GARCIA
A. MARTINEZ LOZANO
PEUGEOT 206
A(1) / VII(1)

03:41.181

217 MARIO E MORILLO DEL RIO
D. AGUADO FERNANDEZ
CITROEN AX SPORT
HF2000(1) / VI(1)

+00:03.819

03:45.000

+00:03.819

316 RAFAEL GALAN DE LA FUENTE
R. ESPINOSA VARON
CITROEN C2 R2
R2(1) / VI(2)

+00:03.900

03:48.900

+00:07.719

422 GERMAN LEAL TABARES
P. PEREZ SANCHEZ
DACIA SANDERO
N3(1) / I(1)

+00:34.700

04:23.600

+00:42.419

521 JOSE LUIS FUENTES MARTINEZ
A. CASTILLEJO GARCIA
DACIA SANDERO
N3(2) / I(2)

+00:06.100

04:29.700

+00:48.519

ACUMULADOS:

PosdorsalEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase
Anterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
NO EXISTEN ACUMULADOS

TIEMPOS:
P.N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase

Anterior

Tiempo

Primero

Penalizacion

118ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX RUBEN SEGURA GARCIA
A. MARTINEZ LOZANO
PEUGEOT 206
A(1) / VII(1)

03:41.181

217ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX MARIO E MORILLO DEL RIO
D. AGUADO FERNANDEZ
CITROEN AX SPORT
HF2000(1) / VI(1)

+00:03.819

03:45.000

+00:03.819

316ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENA RAFAEL GALAN DE LA FUENTE
R. ESPINOSA VARON
CITROEN C2 R2
R2(1) / VI(2)

+00:03.900

03:48.900

+00:07.719

422AGR COMPETICION GERMAN LEAL TABARES
P. PEREZ SANCHEZ
DACIA SANDERO
N3(1) / I(1)

+00:34.700

04:23.600

+00:42.419

521ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX JOSE LUIS FUENTES MARTINEZ
A. CASTILLEJO GARCIA
DACIA SANDERO
N3(2) / I(2)

+00:06.100

04:29.700

+00:48.519

ACUMULADOS:
P.N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase

Anterior

Tiempo

Primero

Penalizacion

NO EXISTEN ACUMULADOS

PENALIZACIONES

N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculoControlDescripcionTiempo
11ESCUDERIA SLIKSCARLOS RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
ESTHER RODRIGUEZ PORRAS
MITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO IX
TRAMO B1Super Rallye60 Segundos

ABANDONOS

N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculoGrupoClaseRazón
2 ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA JOSE A REYES MARTINEZ
ALFONSO PRIETO BUSTOS
RENAULT
CLIO SPORT
TRAMO B1 NO TOMA SALIDA
11 ESCUDERIA SLIKS CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
ESTHER RODRIGUEZ PORRAS
MITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO IX
TRAMO B1 AVERIA MECANICA
14 AUTOMOVIL CLUB JEREZ JESUS ADORNA MORENO
MARIANO GOMEZ MITTER
PEUGEOT
206 MAXI
TRAMO B1 AVERIA MECANICA