V RALLYE VALLE DEL ALMANZORA - SIERRA FILABRES

1 Y 2 DE MARZO DE 2019

VOLVER CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
COPAS:MANGAS:



CAMPEONATO TURISMOS


TIEMPOS:

P.N.EquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase
Anterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
16 MIGUEL ANGEL CLEMENTE HATERO
J..A TORRES VEGA
FIAT ABARTH S2000
S2000(1) / IX(1)

05:11.400

24 SERGIO CAPEL GALERA
E. GARCIA CAMPOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT
F2000(1) / IX(2)

+00:06.300

05:17.700

+00:06.300

38 FRANCISCO ARIAS GONGORA
S. BELMONTE MENDEZ
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
R4(1) / XII(1)

+00:05.300

05:23.000

+00:11.600

42 JOSE A REYES MARTINEZ
A. PRIETO BUSTOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT
F2000(2) / IX(3)

+00:00.000

05:23.000

+00:11.600

59 JUAN C FUENTES GARCIA
O. ROMAN RUIZ
PORSCHE 997 GT3
GT(1) / XII(2)

+00:03.900

05:26.900

+00:15.500

610 JOSE A CABALLERO MUÑOZ
M..A PERALBO RUBIO
RENAULT CLIO N5
N5(1) / XII(3)

+00:20.100

05:47.000

+00:35.600

73 PEDRO D PEREZ SANCHEZ
M. ARREBOLA CANTON
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
N+(1) / XII(4)

+00:21.100

06:08.100

+00:56.700

01:00.000

85 JUAN J COCA MORENO
L. MARIA BENITEZ MORENO
CITROEN AX SPORT
HF2000(1) / VI(1)

+00:10.000

06:18.100

+01:06.700

ACUMULADOS:

PosdorsalEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase
Anterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
16AGR COMPETICION M. ANGEL CLEMENTE HATERO
J..A TORRES VEGA
FIAT ABARTH S2000
S2000(1) / IX(1)

05:11.400

24ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL S. CAPEL GALERA
E. GARCIA CAMPOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT
F2000(1) / IX(2)

+00:06.300

05:17.700

+00:06.300

38ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX F. ARIAS GONGORA
S. BELMONTE MENDEZ
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
R4(1) / XII(1)

+00:05.300

05:23.000

+00:11.600

42ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA J..A REYES MARTINEZ
A. PRIETO BUSTOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT
F2000(2) / IX(3)

+00:00.000

05:23.000

+00:11.600

59AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA J..C FUENTES GARCIA
O. ROMAN RUIZ
PORSCHE 997 GT3
GT(1) / XII(2)

+00:03.900

05:26.900

+00:15.500

610CO 2013 SPORT J..A CABALLERO MUÑOZ
M..A PERALBO RUBIO
RENAULT CLIO N5
N5(1) / XII(3)

+00:20.100

05:47.000

+00:35.600

73PLEMAR SPORT P..D PEREZ SANCHEZ
M. ARREBOLA CANTON
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
N+(1) / XII(4)

+00:21.100

06:08.100

+00:56.700

01:00.000

85ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENA J..J COCA MORENO
L. MARIA BENITEZ MORENO
CITROEN AX SPORT
HF2000(1) / VI(1)

+00:10.000

06:18.100

+01:06.700


TIEMPOS:
P.N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase

Anterior

Tiempo

Primero

Penalizacion

16AGR COMPETICION MIGUEL ANGEL CLEMENTE HATERO
J..A TORRES VEGA
FIAT ABARTH S2000
S2000(1) / IX(1)

05:11.400

24ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL SERGIO CAPEL GALERA
E. GARCIA CAMPOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT
F2000(1) / IX(2)

+00:06.300

05:17.700

+00:06.300

38ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX FRANCISCO ARIAS GONGORA
S. BELMONTE MENDEZ
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
R4(1) / XII(1)

+00:05.300

05:23.000

+00:11.600

42ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA JOSE A REYES MARTINEZ
A. PRIETO BUSTOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT
F2000(2) / IX(3)

+00:00.000

05:23.000

+00:11.600

59AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA JUAN C FUENTES GARCIA
O. ROMAN RUIZ
PORSCHE 997 GT3
GT(1) / XII(2)

+00:03.900

05:26.900

+00:15.500

610CO 2013 SPORT JOSE A CABALLERO MUÑOZ
M..A PERALBO RUBIO
RENAULT CLIO N5
N5(1) / XII(3)

+00:20.100

05:47.000

+00:35.600

73PLEMAR SPORT PEDRO D PEREZ SANCHEZ
M. ARREBOLA CANTON
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
N+(1) / XII(4)

+00:21.100

06:08.100

+00:56.700

01:00.000

85ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENA JUAN J COCA MORENO
L. MARIA BENITEZ MORENO
CITROEN AX SPORT
HF2000(1) / VI(1)

+00:10.000

06:18.100

+01:06.700

ACUMULADOS:
P.N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase

Anterior

Tiempo

Primero

Penalizacion

16AGR COMPETICION M. ANGEL CLEMENTE HATERO
J..A TORRES VEGA
FIAT ABARTH S2000
S2000(1) / IX(1)

05:11.400

24ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL S. CAPEL GALERA
E. GARCIA CAMPOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT
F2000(1) / IX(2)

+00:06.300

05:17.700

+00:06.300

38ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX F. ARIAS GONGORA
S. BELMONTE MENDEZ
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
R4(1) / XII(1)

+00:05.300

05:23.000

+00:11.600

42ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA J..A REYES MARTINEZ
A. PRIETO BUSTOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT
F2000(2) / IX(3)

+00:00.000

05:23.000

+00:11.600

59AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA J..C FUENTES GARCIA
O. ROMAN RUIZ
PORSCHE 997 GT3
GT(1) / XII(2)

+00:03.900

05:26.900

+00:15.500

610CO 2013 SPORT J..A CABALLERO MUÑOZ
M..A PERALBO RUBIO
RENAULT CLIO N5
N5(1) / XII(3)

+00:20.100

05:47.000

+00:35.600

73PLEMAR SPORT P..D PEREZ SANCHEZ
M. ARREBOLA CANTON
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
N+(1) / XII(4)

+00:21.100

06:08.100

+00:56.700

01:00.000

85ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENA J..J COCA MORENO
L. MARIA BENITEZ MORENO
CITROEN AX SPORT
HF2000(1) / VI(1)

+00:10.000

06:18.100

+01:06.700



CAMPEONATO MONOPLAZAS


TIEMPOS:

P.N.EquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase
Anterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
117 MARIO E MORILLO DEL RIO
D. AGUADO FERNANDEZ
CITROEN AX SPORT
HF2000(1) / VI(1)

05:25.300

216 RAFAEL GALAN DE LA FUENTE
R. ESPINOSA VARON
CITROEN C2 R2
R2(1) / VI(2)

+00:03.700

05:29.000

+00:03.700

319 JAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ
R. GUERRERO AMATE
RENAULT CLIO SPORT III
F2000(1) / IX(1)

+00:03.300

05:32.300

+00:07.000

418 RUBEN SEGURA GARCIA
A. MARTINEZ LOZANO
PEUGEOT 206
A(1) / VII(1)

+00:00.000

05:32.300

+00:07.000

522 GERMAN LEAL TABARES
P. PEREZ SANCHEZ
DACIA SANDERO
N3(1) / I(1)

+00:37.100

06:09.400

+00:44.100

621 JOSE LUIS FUENTES MARTINEZ
A. CASTILLEJO GARCIA
DACIA SANDERO
N3(2) / I(2)

+00:14.800

06:24.200

+00:58.900

ACUMULADOS:

PosdorsalEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase
Anterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
117ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX M..E MORILLO DEL RIO
D. AGUADO FERNANDEZ
CITROEN AX SPORT
HF2000(1) / VI(1)

05:25.300

216ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENA R. GALAN DE LA FUENTE
R. ESPINOSA VARON
CITROEN C2 R2
R2(1) / VI(2)

+00:03.700

05:29.000

+00:03.700

3-118ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX R. SEGURA GARCIA
A. MARTINEZ LOZANO
PEUGEOT 206
A(1) / VII(1)

+00:03.300

05:32.300

+00:07.000

4-122AGR COMPETICION G. LEAL TABARES
P. PEREZ SANCHEZ
DACIA SANDERO
N3(1) / I(1)

+00:37.100

06:09.400

+00:44.100

5-121ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX J. LUIS FUENTES MARTINEZ
A. CASTILLEJO GARCIA
DACIA SANDERO
N3(2) / I(2)

+00:14.800

06:24.200

+00:58.900

6+319ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX J. GARCIA LOPEZ
R. GUERRERO AMATE
RENAULT CLIO SPORT III
F2000(1) / IX(1)

+00:08.100

06:32.300

+01:07.000


TIEMPOS:
P.N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase

Anterior

Tiempo

Primero

Penalizacion

117ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX MARIO E MORILLO DEL RIO
D. AGUADO FERNANDEZ
CITROEN AX SPORT
HF2000(1) / VI(1)

05:25.300

216ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENA RAFAEL GALAN DE LA FUENTE
R. ESPINOSA VARON
CITROEN C2 R2
R2(1) / VI(2)

+00:03.700

05:29.000

+00:03.700

319ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX JAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ
R. GUERRERO AMATE
RENAULT CLIO SPORT III
F2000(1) / IX(1)

+00:03.300

05:32.300

+00:07.000

418ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX RUBEN SEGURA GARCIA
A. MARTINEZ LOZANO
PEUGEOT 206
A(1) / VII(1)

+00:00.000

05:32.300

+00:07.000

522AGR COMPETICION GERMAN LEAL TABARES
P. PEREZ SANCHEZ
DACIA SANDERO
N3(1) / I(1)

+00:37.100

06:09.400

+00:44.100

621ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX JOSE LUIS FUENTES MARTINEZ
A. CASTILLEJO GARCIA
DACIA SANDERO
N3(2) / I(2)

+00:14.800

06:24.200

+00:58.900

ACUMULADOS:
P.N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase

Anterior

Tiempo

Primero

Penalizacion

117ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX M..E MORILLO DEL RIO
D. AGUADO FERNANDEZ
CITROEN AX SPORT
HF2000(1) / VI(1)

05:25.300

216ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENA R. GALAN DE LA FUENTE
R. ESPINOSA VARON
CITROEN C2 R2
R2(1) / VI(2)

+00:03.700

05:29.000

+00:03.700

3-118ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX R. SEGURA GARCIA
A. MARTINEZ LOZANO
PEUGEOT 206
A(1) / VII(1)

+00:03.300

05:32.300

+00:07.000

4-122AGR COMPETICION G. LEAL TABARES
P. PEREZ SANCHEZ
DACIA SANDERO
N3(1) / I(1)

+00:37.100

06:09.400

+00:44.100

5-121ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX J. LUIS FUENTES MARTINEZ
A. CASTILLEJO GARCIA
DACIA SANDERO
N3(2) / I(2)

+00:14.800

06:24.200

+00:58.900

6+319ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX J. GARCIA LOPEZ
R. GUERRERO AMATE
RENAULT CLIO SPORT III
F2000(1) / IX(1)

+00:08.100

06:32.300

+01:07.000


PENALIZACIONES

N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculoControlDescripcionTiempo
25ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAXNICOLAS PARRILLA GALLARDO
FRANCISCO ALAMO FERNANDEZ
RENAULT
CLIO SPORT
02 MIN RETRASO CH1020 Segundos
11ESCUDERIA SLIKSCARLOS RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
ESTHER RODRIGUEZ PORRAS
MITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO IX
TRAMO C1SUPER RALLYE60 Segundos
3PLEMAR SPORTPEDRO D PEREZ SANCHEZ
MIGUEL ARREBOLA CANTON
MITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO X
01 MIN ADELANTO CH1060 Segundos

ABANDONOS

N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculoGrupoClaseRazón
7 AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA FRANCISCO J PEREZ GAITAN
MARCOS RUMI ROMERO
PORSCHE
997 GT3
0 Prueba suma