V RALLYE VALLE DEL ALMANZORA - SIERRA FILABRES

1 Y 2 DE MARZO DE 2019

VOLVER CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
COPAS:MANGAS:



CAMPEONATO TURISMOS


TIEMPOS:

P.N.EquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase
Anterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
11 JOSE A AZNAR SANCHEZ
J..C GALAN DE LA FUENTE
PORSCHE 997 GT3 CUP RALLYE
GT(1) / XII(1)

03:15.500

23 PEDRO D PEREZ SANCHEZ
M. ARREBOLA CANTON
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
N+(1) / XII(2)

+00:09.400

03:24.900

+00:09.400

37 FRANCISCO J PEREZ GAITAN
M. RUMI ROMERO
PORSCHE 997 GT3
GT(2) / XII(3)

+00:01.600

03:26.500

+00:11.000

46 MIGUEL ANGEL CLEMENTE HATERO
J..A TORRES VEGA
FIAT ABARTH S2000
S2000(1) / IX(1)

+00:03.900

03:30.400

+00:14.900

59 JUAN C FUENTES GARCIA
O. ROMAN RUIZ
PORSCHE 997 GT3
GT(3) / XII(4)

+00:03.300

03:33.700

+00:18.200

62 JOSE A REYES MARTINEZ
A. PRIETO BUSTOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT
F2000(1) / IX(2)

+00:03.500

03:37.200

+00:21.700

78 FRANCISCO ARIAS GONGORA
S. BELMONTE MENDEZ
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
R4(1) / XII(5)

+00:01.700

03:38.900

+00:23.400

810 JOSE A CABALLERO MUÑOZ
M..A PERALBO RUBIO
RENAULT CLIO N5
N5(1) / XII(6)

+00:07.100

03:46.000

+00:30.500

94 SERGIO CAPEL GALERA
E. GARCIA CAMPOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT
F2000(2) / IX(3)

+00:10.400

03:56.400

+00:40.900

00:20.000

105 JUAN J COCA MORENO
L. MARIA BENITEZ MORENO
CITROEN AX SPORT
HF2000(1) / VI(1)

+00:10.900

04:07.300

+00:51.800

1111 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
E. RODRIGUEZ PORRAS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
N(1) / X(1)

+01:36.200

05:43.500

+02:28.000

02:00.000

ACUMULADOS:

PosdorsalEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase
Anterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
NO EXISTEN ACUMULADOS

TIEMPOS:
P.N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase

Anterior

Tiempo

Primero

Penalizacion

11AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA JOSE A AZNAR SANCHEZ
J..C GALAN DE LA FUENTE
PORSCHE 997 GT3 CUP RALLYE
GT(1) / XII(1)

03:15.500

23PLEMAR SPORT PEDRO D PEREZ SANCHEZ
M. ARREBOLA CANTON
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
N+(1) / XII(2)

+00:09.400

03:24.900

+00:09.400

37AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA FRANCISCO J PEREZ GAITAN
M. RUMI ROMERO
PORSCHE 997 GT3
GT(2) / XII(3)

+00:01.600

03:26.500

+00:11.000

46AGR COMPETICION MIGUEL ANGEL CLEMENTE HATERO
J..A TORRES VEGA
FIAT ABARTH S2000
S2000(1) / IX(1)

+00:03.900

03:30.400

+00:14.900

59AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA JUAN C FUENTES GARCIA
O. ROMAN RUIZ
PORSCHE 997 GT3
GT(3) / XII(4)

+00:03.300

03:33.700

+00:18.200

62ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA JOSE A REYES MARTINEZ
A. PRIETO BUSTOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT
F2000(1) / IX(2)

+00:03.500

03:37.200

+00:21.700

78ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX FRANCISCO ARIAS GONGORA
S. BELMONTE MENDEZ
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
R4(1) / XII(5)

+00:01.700

03:38.900

+00:23.400

810CO 2013 SPORT JOSE A CABALLERO MUÑOZ
M..A PERALBO RUBIO
RENAULT CLIO N5
N5(1) / XII(6)

+00:07.100

03:46.000

+00:30.500

94ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL SERGIO CAPEL GALERA
E. GARCIA CAMPOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT
F2000(2) / IX(3)

+00:10.400

03:56.400

+00:40.900

00:20.000

105ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENA JUAN J COCA MORENO
L. MARIA BENITEZ MORENO
CITROEN AX SPORT
HF2000(1) / VI(1)

+00:10.900

04:07.300

+00:51.800

1111ESCUDERIA SLIKS CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
E. RODRIGUEZ PORRAS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
N(1) / X(1)

+01:36.200

05:43.500

+02:28.000

02:00.000

ACUMULADOS:
P.N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase

Anterior

Tiempo

Primero

Penalizacion

NO EXISTEN ACUMULADOS


CAMPEONATO MONOPLAZAS


TIEMPOS:

P.N.EquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase
Anterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
117 MARIO E MORILLO DEL RIO
D. AGUADO FERNANDEZ
CITROEN AX SPORT
HF2000(1) / VI(1)

03:39.900

218 RUBEN SEGURA GARCIA
A. MARTINEZ LOZANO
PEUGEOT 206
A(1) / VII(1)

+00:05.700

03:45.600

+00:05.700

316 RAFAEL GALAN DE LA FUENTE
R. ESPINOSA VARON
CITROEN C2 R2
R2(1) / VI(2)

+00:00.500

03:46.100

+00:06.200

422 GERMAN LEAL TABARES
P. PEREZ SANCHEZ
DACIA SANDERO
N3(1) / I(1)

+00:33.500

04:19.600

+00:39.700

521 JOSE LUIS FUENTES MARTINEZ
A. CASTILLEJO GARCIA
DACIA SANDERO
N3(2) / I(2)

+00:02.400

04:22.000

+00:42.100

ACUMULADOS:

PosdorsalEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase
Anterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
NO EXISTEN ACUMULADOS

TIEMPOS:
P.N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase

Anterior

Tiempo

Primero

Penalizacion

117ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX MARIO E MORILLO DEL RIO
D. AGUADO FERNANDEZ
CITROEN AX SPORT
HF2000(1) / VI(1)

03:39.900

218ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX RUBEN SEGURA GARCIA
A. MARTINEZ LOZANO
PEUGEOT 206
A(1) / VII(1)

+00:05.700

03:45.600

+00:05.700

316ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENA RAFAEL GALAN DE LA FUENTE
R. ESPINOSA VARON
CITROEN C2 R2
R2(1) / VI(2)

+00:00.500

03:46.100

+00:06.200

422AGR COMPETICION GERMAN LEAL TABARES
P. PEREZ SANCHEZ
DACIA SANDERO
N3(1) / I(1)

+00:33.500

04:19.600

+00:39.700

521ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX JOSE LUIS FUENTES MARTINEZ
A. CASTILLEJO GARCIA
DACIA SANDERO
N3(2) / I(2)

+00:02.400

04:22.000

+00:42.100

ACUMULADOS:
P.N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase

Anterior

Tiempo

Primero

Penalizacion

NO EXISTEN ACUMULADOS

PENALIZACIONES

N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculoControlDescripcionTiempo
11ESCUDERIA SLIKSCARLOS RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
ESTHER RODRIGUEZ PORRAS
MITSUBISHI
LANCER EVO IX
0Super Rallye120 Segundos
4ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLSERGIO CAPEL GALERA
ESPERANZA GARCIA CAMPOS
RENAULT
CLIO SPORT
02 MIN RETRASO CH1720 Segundos

ABANDONOS

N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculoGrupoClaseRazón
23 LOCAL SPORT IVAN JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ
ELENA CALERO MORALES
DACIA
SANDERO
0 SALIDA DE PISTA