V RALLYE VALLE DEL ALMANZORA - SIERRA FILABRES

1 Y 2 DE MARZO DE 2019

VOLVER CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
COPAS:MANGAS:



CAMPEONATO TURISMOS


TIEMPOS:

P.N.EquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase
Anterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
11 JOSE A AZNAR SANCHEZ
J..C GALAN DE LA FUENTE
PORSCHE 997 GT3 CUP RALLYE
GT(1) / XII(1)

07:16.200

23 PEDRO D PEREZ SANCHEZ
M. ARREBOLA CANTON
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
N+(1) / XII(2)

+00:11.600

07:27.800

+00:11.600

37 FRANCISCO J PEREZ GAITAN
M. RUMI ROMERO
PORSCHE 997 GT3
GT(2) / XII(3)

+00:05.200

07:33.000

+00:16.800

46 MIGUEL ANGEL CLEMENTE HATERO
J..A TORRES VEGA
FIAT ABARTH S2000
S2000(1) / IX(1)

+00:01.300

07:34.300

+00:18.100

511 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
E. RODRIGUEZ PORRAS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
N(1) / X(1)

+00:00.800

07:35.100

+00:18.900

64 SERGIO CAPEL GALERA
E. GARCIA CAMPOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT
F2000(1) / IX(2)

+00:11.500

07:46.600

+00:30.400

78 FRANCISCO ARIAS GONGORA
S. BELMONTE MENDEZ
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
R4(1) / XII(4)

+00:04.900

07:51.500

+00:35.300

89 JUAN C FUENTES GARCIA
O. ROMAN RUIZ
PORSCHE 997 GT3
GT(3) / XII(5)

+00:02.808

07:54.308

+00:38.108

910 JOSE A CABALLERO MUÑOZ
M..A PERALBO RUBIO
RENAULT CLIO N5
N5(1) / XII(6)

+00:17.992

08:12.300

+00:56.100

105 JUAN J COCA MORENO
L. MARIA BENITEZ MORENO
CITROEN AX SPORT
HF2000(1) / VI(1)

+00:31.800

08:44.100

+01:27.900

ACUMULADOS:

PosdorsalEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase
Anterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
11AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA J..A AZNAR SANCHEZ
J..C GALAN DE LA FUENTE
PORSCHE 997 GT3 CUP RALLYE
GT(1) / XII(1)

-9:10:59.300

23PLEMAR SPORT P..D PEREZ SANCHEZ
M. ARREBOLA CANTON
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
N+(1) / XII(2)

+10:15.200

10:15.200

+10:15.200

3-16AGR COMPETICION M. ANGEL CLEMENTE HATERO
J..A TORRES VEGA
FIAT ABARTH S2000
S2000(1) / IX(1)

+00:09.600

10:24.800

+10:24.800

4-24ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL S. CAPEL GALERA
E. GARCIA CAMPOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT
F2000(1) / IX(2)

+00:10.000

10:34.800

+10:34.800

5-28ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX F. ARIAS GONGORA
S. BELMONTE MENDEZ
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
R4(1) / XII(4)

+00:19.000

10:53.800

+10:53.800

6-29AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA J..C FUENTES GARCIA
O. ROMAN RUIZ
PORSCHE 997 GT3
GT(3) / XII(5)

+00:02.700

10:56.500

+10:56.500

7-210CO 2013 SPORT J..A CABALLERO MUÑOZ
M..A PERALBO RUBIO
RENAULT CLIO N5
N5(1) / XII(6)

+00:25.500

11:22.000

+11:22.000

8+311ESCUDERIA SLIKS C. RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
E. RODRIGUEZ PORRAS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
N(1) / X(1)

+00:40.300

12:02.300

+12:02.300

9-15ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENA J..J COCA MORENO
L. MARIA BENITEZ MORENO
CITROEN AX SPORT
HF2000(1) / VI(1)

+00:28.900

12:31.200

+12:31.200

10+77AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA F..J PEREZ GAITAN
M. RUMI ROMERO
PORSCHE 997 GT3
GT(2) / XII(3)

+00:14.300

12:45.500

+12:45.500


TIEMPOS:
P.N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase

Anterior

Tiempo

Primero

Penalizacion

11AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA JOSE A AZNAR SANCHEZ
J..C GALAN DE LA FUENTE
PORSCHE 997 GT3 CUP RALLYE
GT(1) / XII(1)

07:16.200

23PLEMAR SPORT PEDRO D PEREZ SANCHEZ
M. ARREBOLA CANTON
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
N+(1) / XII(2)

+00:11.600

07:27.800

+00:11.600

37AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA FRANCISCO J PEREZ GAITAN
M. RUMI ROMERO
PORSCHE 997 GT3
GT(2) / XII(3)

+00:05.200

07:33.000

+00:16.800

46AGR COMPETICION MIGUEL ANGEL CLEMENTE HATERO
J..A TORRES VEGA
FIAT ABARTH S2000
S2000(1) / IX(1)

+00:01.300

07:34.300

+00:18.100

511ESCUDERIA SLIKS CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
E. RODRIGUEZ PORRAS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
N(1) / X(1)

+00:00.800

07:35.100

+00:18.900

64ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL SERGIO CAPEL GALERA
E. GARCIA CAMPOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT
F2000(1) / IX(2)

+00:11.500

07:46.600

+00:30.400

78ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX FRANCISCO ARIAS GONGORA
S. BELMONTE MENDEZ
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
R4(1) / XII(4)

+00:04.900

07:51.500

+00:35.300

89AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA JUAN C FUENTES GARCIA
O. ROMAN RUIZ
PORSCHE 997 GT3
GT(3) / XII(5)

+00:02.808

07:54.308

+00:38.108

910CO 2013 SPORT JOSE A CABALLERO MUÑOZ
M..A PERALBO RUBIO
RENAULT CLIO N5
N5(1) / XII(6)

+00:17.992

08:12.300

+00:56.100

105ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENA JUAN J COCA MORENO
L. MARIA BENITEZ MORENO
CITROEN AX SPORT
HF2000(1) / VI(1)

+00:31.800

08:44.100

+01:27.900

ACUMULADOS:
P.N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase

Anterior

Tiempo

Primero

Penalizacion

11AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA J..A AZNAR SANCHEZ
J..C GALAN DE LA FUENTE
PORSCHE 997 GT3 CUP RALLYE
GT(1) / XII(1)

-9:10:59.300

23PLEMAR SPORT P..D PEREZ SANCHEZ
M. ARREBOLA CANTON
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
N+(1) / XII(2)

+10:15.200

10:15.200

+10:15.200

3-16AGR COMPETICION M. ANGEL CLEMENTE HATERO
J..A TORRES VEGA
FIAT ABARTH S2000
S2000(1) / IX(1)

+00:09.600

10:24.800

+10:24.800

4-24ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL S. CAPEL GALERA
E. GARCIA CAMPOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT
F2000(1) / IX(2)

+00:10.000

10:34.800

+10:34.800

5-28ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX F. ARIAS GONGORA
S. BELMONTE MENDEZ
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
R4(1) / XII(4)

+00:19.000

10:53.800

+10:53.800

6-29AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA J..C FUENTES GARCIA
O. ROMAN RUIZ
PORSCHE 997 GT3
GT(3) / XII(5)

+00:02.700

10:56.500

+10:56.500

7-210CO 2013 SPORT J..A CABALLERO MUÑOZ
M..A PERALBO RUBIO
RENAULT CLIO N5
N5(1) / XII(6)

+00:25.500

11:22.000

+11:22.000

8+311ESCUDERIA SLIKS C. RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
E. RODRIGUEZ PORRAS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
N(1) / X(1)

+00:40.300

12:02.300

+12:02.300

9-15ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENA J..J COCA MORENO
L. MARIA BENITEZ MORENO
CITROEN AX SPORT
HF2000(1) / VI(1)

+00:28.900

12:31.200

+12:31.200

10+77AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA F..J PEREZ GAITAN
M. RUMI ROMERO
PORSCHE 997 GT3
GT(2) / XII(3)

+00:14.300

12:45.500

+12:45.500



CAMPEONATO MONOPLAZAS


TIEMPOS:

P.N.EquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase
Anterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
117 MARIO E MORILLO DEL RIO
D. AGUADO FERNANDEZ
CITROEN AX SPORT
HF2000(1) / VI(1)

07:59.600

218 RUBEN SEGURA GARCIA
A. MARTINEZ LOZANO
PEUGEOT 206
A(1) / VII(1)

+00:00.600

08:00.200

+00:00.600

316 RAFAEL GALAN DE LA FUENTE
R. ESPINOSA VARON
CITROEN C2 R2
R2(1) / VI(2)

+00:00.300

08:00.500

+00:00.900

421 JOSE LUIS FUENTES MARTINEZ
A. CASTILLEJO GARCIA
DACIA SANDERO
N3(1) / I(1)

+01:13.600

09:14.100

+01:14.500

522 GERMAN LEAL TABARES
P. PEREZ SANCHEZ
DACIA SANDERO
N3(2) / I(2)

+00:02.700

09:16.800

+01:17.200

ACUMULADOS:

PosdorsalEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase
Anterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
117ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX M..E MORILLO DEL RIO
D. AGUADO FERNANDEZ
CITROEN AX SPORT
HF2000(1) / VI(1)

10:53.800

218ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX R. SEGURA GARCIA
A. MARTINEZ LOZANO
PEUGEOT 206
A(1) / VII(1)

+00:00.000

11:03.100

+00:00.000

316ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENA R. GALAN DE LA FUENTE
R. ESPINOSA VARON
CITROEN C2 R2
R2(1) / VI(2)

+00:00.000

11:04.800

+00:00.000

4-122AGR COMPETICION G. LEAL TABARES
P. PEREZ SANCHEZ
DACIA SANDERO
N3(1) / I(1)

+00:00.000

12:18.300

+00:00.000

5+121ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX J. LUIS FUENTES MARTINEZ
A. CASTILLEJO GARCIA
DACIA SANDERO
N3(2) / I(2)

+00:00.000

12:39.400

+00:00.000


TIEMPOS:
P.N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase

Anterior

Tiempo

Primero

Penalizacion

117ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX MARIO E MORILLO DEL RIO
D. AGUADO FERNANDEZ
CITROEN AX SPORT
HF2000(1) / VI(1)

07:59.600

218ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX RUBEN SEGURA GARCIA
A. MARTINEZ LOZANO
PEUGEOT 206
A(1) / VII(1)

+00:00.600

08:00.200

+00:00.600

316ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENA RAFAEL GALAN DE LA FUENTE
R. ESPINOSA VARON
CITROEN C2 R2
R2(1) / VI(2)

+00:00.300

08:00.500

+00:00.900

421ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX JOSE LUIS FUENTES MARTINEZ
A. CASTILLEJO GARCIA
DACIA SANDERO
N3(1) / I(1)

+01:13.600

09:14.100

+01:14.500

522AGR COMPETICION GERMAN LEAL TABARES
P. PEREZ SANCHEZ
DACIA SANDERO
N3(2) / I(2)

+00:02.700

09:16.800

+01:17.200

ACUMULADOS:
P.N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase

Anterior

Tiempo

Primero

Penalizacion

117ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX M..E MORILLO DEL RIO
D. AGUADO FERNANDEZ
CITROEN AX SPORT
HF2000(1) / VI(1)

10:53.800

218ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX R. SEGURA GARCIA
A. MARTINEZ LOZANO
PEUGEOT 206
A(1) / VII(1)

+00:00.000

11:03.100

+00:00.000

316ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENA R. GALAN DE LA FUENTE
R. ESPINOSA VARON
CITROEN C2 R2
R2(1) / VI(2)

+00:00.000

11:04.800

+00:00.000

4-122AGR COMPETICION G. LEAL TABARES
P. PEREZ SANCHEZ
DACIA SANDERO
N3(1) / I(1)

+00:00.000

12:18.300

+00:00.000

5+121ESCUDERIA VALLE DEL ANDARAX J. LUIS FUENTES MARTINEZ
A. CASTILLEJO GARCIA
DACIA SANDERO
N3(2) / I(2)

+00:00.000

12:39.400

+00:00.000


PENALIZACIONES

N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculoControlDescripcionTiempo
No existen Penalizaciones en este tramo

ABANDONOS

N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculoGrupoClaseRazón
27 AGR COMPETICION DAVID SALVADOR MARTINEZ
SONIA CRUZ PRIETO
CITROEN
SAXO VTS
NO TOMA SALIDA