RALLYESPRINT GUADALETE 2019

15 DE JUNIO DE 2019

VOLVER CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
COPAS:MANGAS:



TURISMOS


TIEMPOS:

PosdorsalEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase
Anterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
12

MOTORCLUB ALCALA LA REAL

J. PEREZ CERVERA

A. LESEDUARTE FERNANDEZ

RENAULT CLIO SPORT
P2 RM(1) / (1)

04:44.500

24

ESCUDERIA DOBLE 30

F..J PORTALES RUIZ

R. PARTAL ROJAS

BMW 318IS
P2 RM(2) / (2)

+00:18.100

05:02.600

+00:18.100


ACUMULADOS:

PosdorsalEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase
Anterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
12

MOTORCLUB ALCALA LA REAL

J. PEREZ CERVERA

A. LESEDUARTE FERNANDEZ

RENAULT CLIO SPORT
P2 RM(1) / (1)

09:37.800

24

ESCUDERIA DOBLE 30

F..J PORTALES RUIZ

R. PARTAL ROJAS

BMW 318IS
P2 RM(2) / (2)

+00:31.700

10:09.500

+00:31.700

TIEMPOS:
P.N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase

Anterior

Tiempo

Primero

Penalizacion

12

MOTORCLUB ALCALA LA REAL

J. PEREZ CERVERA

A. LESEDUARTE FERNANDEZ

RENAULT CLIO SPORT
P2 RM(1) / (1)

04:44.500

24

ESCUDERIA DOBLE 30

F..J PORTALES RUIZ

R. PARTAL ROJAS

BMW 318IS
P2 RM(2) / (2)

+00:18.100

05:02.600

+00:18.100

ACUMULADOS:
PosdorsalConcursanteEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase

Anterior

Tiempo

Primero

Penalizacion

12

MOTORCLUB ALCALA LA REAL

J. PEREZ CERVERA

A. LESEDUARTE FERNANDEZ

RENAULT CLIO SPORT
P2 RM/

09:37.800

24

ESCUDERIA DOBLE 30

F..J PORTALES RUIZ

R. PARTAL ROJAS

BMW 318IS
P2 RM/

+00:31.700

10:09.500

+00:31.700


CAR CROSS


TIEMPOS:

PosdorsalEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase
Anterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
122

RS SPORTJ. MAYA LOPEZ

MV RACING
CC(1) / CC(1)

04:33.600

220

RS SPORTJ. CAMACHO SANCHEZ

MV RACING
CC(2) / CC(2)

+00:02.500

04:36.100

+00:02.500

321

RS SPORTA. CAMACHO BERET

MV RACING
CC(3) / CC(3)

+01:00.900

05:37.000

+01:03.400


ACUMULADOS:

PosdorsalEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase
Anterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
122

RS SPORTJ. MAYA LOPEZ

MV RACING
CC(1) / CC(1)

09:15.200

220

RS SPORTJ. CAMACHO SANCHEZ

MV RACING
CC(2) / CC(2)

+00:04.600

09:19.800

+00:04.600

321

RS SPORTA. CAMACHO BERET

MV RACING
CC(3) / CC(3)

+02:11.100

11:30.900

+02:15.700

TIEMPOS:
P.N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase

Anterior

Tiempo

Primero

Penalizacion

122

RS SPORTJ. MAYA LOPEZ
MV RACING
CC(1) / CC(1)

04:33.600

220

RS SPORTJ. CAMACHO SANCHEZ
MV RACING
CC(2) / CC(2)

+00:02.500

04:36.100

+00:02.500

321

RS SPORTA. CAMACHO BERET
MV RACING
CC(3) / CC(3)

+01:00.900

05:37.000

+01:03.400

ACUMULADOS:
PosdorsalConcursanteEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase

Anterior

Tiempo

Primero

Penalizacion

122

RS SPORT

J. MAYA LOPEZ

.

MV RACING
CC/ CC

09:15.200

220

RS SPORT

J. CAMACHO SANCHEZ

.

MV RACING
CC/ CC

+00:04.600

09:19.800

+00:04.600

321

RS SPORT

A. CAMACHO BERET

.

MV RACING
CC/ CC

+02:11.100

11:30.900

+02:15.700


PENALIZACIONES

dorsalConcursanteEquipoVehiculoControlDescripcionTiempo
1ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLANTONIO RUBIO CARRILLO
EMILIO MARTOS RUBIRA
FORD FOCUS
TC A2SUPER RALLYE300 Segundos

ABANDONOS

dorsalConcursanteEquipoVehiculoGrupoClaseRazón
1 ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL ANTONIO RUBIO CARRILLO
EMILIO MARTOS RUBIRA
FORD FOCUS
TC A2 AVERIA A2