VI RALLYE CIUDAD DE GRANADA

18 Y 19 DE OCTUBRE DE 2019

VOLVER CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
COPAS:MANGAS:



CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA


TIEMPOS:

PosdorsalEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase
Anterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
11

HYUNDAI MOTORSPORT N

S. LOEB

D. ELENA

Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC
WRC(1) / 1(1)

06:03.100

212

ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUB

J. LUIS PELAEZ OLIVARES

R. DEL BARRIO GARCIA

Ford Fiesta R5
R5(1) / 1(2)

+00:12.800

06:15.900

+00:12.800

32

ACSM RALLYE TEAM

X. PONS PUIGDOLLERS

R. SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO

Skoda Fabia R5
R5(2) / 1(3)

+00:01.100

06:17.000

+00:13.900

44

ESCUDERIA OURENSE

J. PARDO SIOTA

A. PEREZ FERNANDEZ

Skoda Fabia R5
R5(3) / 1(4)

+00:00.500

06:17.500

+00:14.400

53

ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEA

G. EIZMENDI ZALDUA

D. SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO

Ford Fiesta R5
R5(4) / 1(5)

+00:07.900

06:25.400

+00:22.300

66

ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ

A. VILLANUEVA RUIZ

J. ANTONIO PINTOR BOUZAS

Skoda Fabia R5
R5(5) / 1(6)

+00:01.200

06:26.600

+00:23.500

78

HYUNDAI MOTOR ESPAÑA

A. SURHAYEN PERNIA CALDERON

A. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ

Hyundai i20 R5
R5(6) / 1(7)

+00:15.700

06:42.300

+00:39.200

821

BLENDIO

A. TAMES RODRIGUEZ

R. SUAREZ SANCHEZ

Ford Fiesta N5
N5(1) / 1(8)

+00:01.700

06:44.000

+00:40.900

920

ESCUDERIA FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT

J. CARLOS QUINTANA GONZALEZ

R. PEÑATE LOPEZ

Citroen DS3 N5
N5(2) / 1(9)

+00:02.100

06:46.100

+00:43.000

1018

RENAULT SPORT ESPAÑA

F. CIMA ARTIME

A. PEÑA SALVADOR

Renault Clio N5
N5(3) / 1(10)

+00:02.100

06:48.200

+00:45.100

1119 SR
SR

DEDO

I. DEDO

E. INGLESI

Renault Clio N5
N5(4) / 1(11)

+00:08.800

06:57.000

+00:53.900

1215

ESCUDERIA 1000 LAGOS

D. MARBAN OJEA

V. MANUEL FERRERO SANZ

Dacia Sandero R4
R4 Kit(1) / 1(12)

+00:06.200

07:03.200

+01:00.100

1327

CD AUTOMOV AKULU MOTORSPORT

A. IRIONDO OLAIZOLA

J. SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA

Peugeot 208 VTI R2
R2(1) / 2(1)

+00:15.800

07:19.000

+01:15.900

1414

RMC MOTORSPORT

F. ANTONIO LOPEZ PACHECO

B. ODRIOZOLA TORRE

Ford Fiesta R5
R5(7) / 1(13)

+00:09.700

07:28.700

+01:25.600

1523

La Trazada Sport

E. BELOKI PORTELA

N. CAMPOS ECHALECU

Ford Fiesta N5
N5(5) / 1(14)

+00:00.900

07:29.600

+01:26.500

1626

AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA

M. GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL

M. LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE

Peugeot 208 VTI R2
R2(2) / 2(2)

+00:01.100

07:30.700

+01:27.600

1717

CARLOS FERNANDEZ GARCIA

C. FERNANDEZ GARCIA

J. VICENTE FERNANDEZ GARCIA

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX
N(1) / 1(15)

+00:11.800

07:42.500

+01:39.400

1822

RMC MOTORSPORT

R. ROZADA CASTAÑON

J. VIEITEZ FERRADANS

Ford Fiesta N5
N5(6) / 1(16)

+00:04.400

07:46.900

+01:43.800

1929

SEC ESP GC MOTORSPORT

M. JESUS JIMENEZ OLMO

I. PAZ ALONSO

Seat Ibiza
Proto 2RM(1) / 2(3)

+00:11.400

07:58.300

+01:55.200

2028

SCRATCH FENE

E. VIGO LOPEZ

F. AMENEIRO TEIJEIRO

Peugeot 208 VTI R2
R2(3) / 2(4)

+00:06.900

08:05.200

+02:02.100

2133

ESCUDERIA FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT

K. GUERRA RODRIGUEZ

D. SOSA OJEDA

Skoda Fabia 1 2 TSI N3
N3(1) / 2(5)

+00:07.400

08:12.600

+02:09.500

2237

RASANTE SPORT

U. GARCIA GONZALEZ

E. ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(2) / 2(6)

+00:07.600

08:20.200

+02:17.100

2336

ESCUDERIA FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT

A. MARTIN AFONSO

K. PEÑATE HERNANDEZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(3) / 2(7)

+00:09.200

08:29.400

+02:26.300

2438

ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA

J. GOMEZ GONZALEZ

C. BARROSO GARCIA

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(4) / 2(8)

+00:01.600

08:31.000

+02:27.900

2544

ESCUDERIA ATERURA

P. DOMINGO SUAREZ RAMOS

I. ALBERTO PEREIRA VALENCIA

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(5) / 2(9)

+00:02.400

08:33.400

+02:30.300

2643

PARADINAS MOTORSPORT

S. LOPEZ MAYORAL

S. GALLEGO MARTINEZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(6) / 2(10)

+00:10.700

08:44.100

+02:41.000

2741

ESCUDERIA CLUB BENGALA

S. ARENAS LAZARO

J. CARRASCOSA FNDEZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(7) / 2(11)

+00:02.000

08:46.100

+02:43.000

2839

ESCUDERIA FARO DE EXTREMADURA

V. JOSE GONZALEZ SANTOS

J. ANTONIO GIL CABALLERO

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(8) / 2(12)

+00:01.700

08:47.800

+02:44.700

2942

C D A GRANADINO COMPETICION

D. MARTIN ANEAS

P. SANCHEZ PEREZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(9) / 2(13)

+00:02.700

08:50.500

+02:47.400

3031 SR
SR

AUTOMOVIL CLUB MADRID SPORT

A. ALVARO BERRUEZO

F. GARMENDIA PEÑA

Citroen BX
H(1) / 2(14)

+00:02.000

08:52.500

+02:49.400

3124

C D AUTOMOVIL SOL Y NIEVE

J. DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ

R. BURGOS MANZANO

Peugeot 308 N5
N5(7) / 1(17)

+00:02.400

08:54.900

+02:51.800

01:10.000

3232

MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REAL

J. PEREZ CERVERA

A. LUIS LESEDUARTE FERNANDEZ

Renault Clio
Proto 2RM(2) / 2(15)

+00:11.000

09:05.900

+03:02.800

3330

LA RUINA RACING

E. HERRERO ANDRINO

E. TRANCON AURAL

Citroen Saxo VTS
Proto 2 RM(1) / 2(16)

+00:08.800

09:14.700

+03:11.600

3449

AGR COMPETICION

Z. HERNANDEZ MORALES

J. IGNACIO RAMIREZ ORTIZ

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(10) / 2(17)

+00:01.400

09:16.100

+03:13.000

3547

EscuderIa AutomovilIstica Ferrol

J. MANUEL FREIRE CORREA

J. ANTONIO VAZQUEZ BARRAN

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(11) / 2(18)

+00:16.500

09:32.600

+03:29.500

3635

C D QUINTANO SPORT

A. BUENO RIVAS

S. HERRAEZ MARTIN

Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3
N3(12) / 2(19)

+00:05.800

09:38.400

+03:35.300

3734

AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA

I. ARENAS PEREZ

C. NORIEGA LOPEZ

Fiat Abarth Punto N3
N3(13) / 2(20)

+00:01.400

09:39.800

+03:36.700

3840

ESCUDERIA 1000 LAGOS

J. ENCINAS ALARZA

X. MENDAZA ORMAZA

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(14) / 2(21)

+00:03.000

09:42.800

+03:39.700

3948

EXTREMADURA RALLYE TEAM

P. MANUEL HERNANDEZ MEJIAS

N. GIL MOLINA

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(15) / 2(22)

+00:38.600

10:21.400

+04:18.300

4045

Q RACING EXTREMADURA

D. QUIJADA DELGADO

D. FERNANDEZ MACEDA

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(16) / 2(23)

+00:27.600

10:49.000

+04:45.900

01:00.000

4146 SR
SR

FederaciOn Andaluza de Automovilismo

J. ALVAREZ ARIAS

M. ELVIRA MORENO RODRIGUEZ

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(17) / 2(24)

+19:32.400

30:21.400

+24:18.300

20:00.000


ACUMULADOS:

PosdorsalEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase
Anterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
1-4046 SR
SR

FederaciOn Andaluza de Automovilismo

J. ALVAREZ ARIAS

M. ELVIRA MORENO RODRIGUEZ

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(17) / 2(24)

01:11:35.400

20:00.000

2+11

HYUNDAI MOTORSPORT N

S. LOEB

D. ELENA

Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC
WRC(1) / 1(1)

+-2:48:24.600

29:13.900

+-2:48:24.600

32

ACSM RALLYE TEAM

X. PONS PUIGDOLLERS

R. SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO

Skoda Fabia R5
R5(2) / 1(3)

+00:00.000

29:56.500

+-2:48:24.600

44

ESCUDERIA OURENSE

J. PARDO SIOTA

A. PEREZ FERNANDEZ

Skoda Fabia R5
R5(3) / 1(4)

+00:00.000

30:16.800

+-2:48:24.600

53

ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEA

G. EIZMENDI ZALDUA

D. SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO

Ford Fiesta R5
R5(4) / 1(5)

+00:00.000

30:53.900

+-2:48:24.600

66

ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ

A. VILLANUEVA RUIZ

J. ANTONIO PINTOR BOUZAS

Skoda Fabia R5
R5(5) / 1(6)

+00:00.000

31:06.600

+-2:48:24.600

7+512

ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUB

J. LUIS PELAEZ OLIVARES

R. DEL BARRIO GARCIA

Ford Fiesta R5
R5(1) / 1(2)

+00:00.000

32:05.500

+-2:48:24.600

821

BLENDIO

A. TAMES RODRIGUEZ

R. SUAREZ SANCHEZ

Ford Fiesta N5
N5(1) / 1(8)

+00:00.000

32:26.700

+-2:48:24.600

9+28

HYUNDAI MOTOR ESPAÑA

A. SURHAYEN PERNIA CALDERON

A. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ

Hyundai i20 R5
R5(6) / 1(7)

+00:00.000

32:29.300

+-2:48:24.600

10+120

ESCUDERIA FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT

J. CARLOS QUINTANA GONZALEZ

R. PEÑATE LOPEZ

Citroen DS3 N5
N5(2) / 1(9)

+00:00.000

32:29.400

+-2:48:24.600

11+118

RENAULT SPORT ESPAÑA

F. CIMA ARTIME

A. PEÑA SALVADOR

Renault Clio N5
N5(3) / 1(10)

+00:00.000

32:58.200

+-2:48:24.600

12+119 SR
SR

DEDO

I. DEDO

E. INGLESI

Renault Clio N5
N5(4) / 1(11)

+00:00.000

32:58.500

+-2:48:24.600

13+115

ESCUDERIA 1000 LAGOS

D. MARBAN OJEA

V. MANUEL FERRERO SANZ

Dacia Sandero R4
R4 Kit(1) / 1(12)

+00:00.000

34:22.300

+-2:48:24.600

14+127

CD AUTOMOV AKULU MOTORSPORT

A. IRIONDO OLAIZOLA

J. SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA

Peugeot 208 VTI R2
R2(1) / 2(1)

+00:00.000

35:37.500

+-2:48:24.600

1523

La Trazada Sport

E. BELOKI PORTELA

N. CAMPOS ECHALECU

Ford Fiesta N5
N5(5) / 1(14)

+00:00.000

35:38.100

+-2:48:24.600

1626

AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA

M. GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL

M. LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE

Peugeot 208 VTI R2
R2(2) / 2(2)

+00:00.000

35:50.100

+-2:48:24.600

17+314

RMC MOTORSPORT

F. ANTONIO LOPEZ PACHECO

B. ODRIOZOLA TORRE

Ford Fiesta R5
R5(7) / 1(13)

+00:00.000

36:04.500

+-2:48:24.600

18+117

CARLOS FERNANDEZ GARCIA

C. FERNANDEZ GARCIA

J. VICENTE FERNANDEZ GARCIA

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX
N(1) / 1(15)

+00:00.000

36:50.500

+-2:48:24.600

19+122

RMC MOTORSPORT

R. ROZADA CASTAÑON

J. VIEITEZ FERRADANS

Ford Fiesta N5
N5(6) / 1(16)

+00:00.000

36:53.900

+-2:48:24.600

20+129

SEC ESP GC MOTORSPORT

M. JESUS JIMENEZ OLMO

I. PAZ ALONSO

Seat Ibiza
Proto 2RM(1) / 2(3)

+00:00.000

37:53.300

+-2:48:24.600

21-1024

C D AUTOMOVIL SOL Y NIEVE

J. DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ

R. BURGOS MANZANO

Peugeot 308 N5
N5(7) / 1(17)

+00:00.000

37:56.300

+-2:48:24.600

01:10.000

22+228

SCRATCH FENE

E. VIGO LOPEZ

F. AMENEIRO TEIJEIRO

Peugeot 208 VTI R2
R2(3) / 2(4)

+00:00.000

39:02.300

+-2:48:24.600

23+137

RASANTE SPORT

U. GARCIA GONZALEZ

E. ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(2) / 2(6)

+00:00.000

39:45.600

+-2:48:24.600

24+136

ESCUDERIA FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT

A. MARTIN AFONSO

K. PEÑATE HERNANDEZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(3) / 2(7)

+00:00.000

39:54.400

+-2:48:24.600

2544

ESCUDERIA ATERURA

P. DOMINGO SUAREZ RAMOS

I. ALBERTO PEREIRA VALENCIA

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(5) / 2(9)

+00:00.000

40:12.900

+-2:48:24.600

26+238

ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA

J. GOMEZ GONZALEZ

C. BARROSO GARCIA

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(4) / 2(8)

+00:00.000

40:19.000

+-2:48:24.600

27-331 SR
SR

AUTOMOVIL CLUB MADRID SPORT

A. ALVARO BERRUEZO

F. GARMENDIA PEÑA

Citroen BX
H(1) / 2(14)

+00:00.000

41:06.500

+-2:48:24.600

28+733

ESCUDERIA FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT

K. GUERRA RODRIGUEZ

D. SOSA OJEDA

Skoda Fabia 1 2 TSI N3
N3(1) / 2(5)

+00:00.000

41:39.300

+-2:48:24.600

00:50.000

29+241

ESCUDERIA CLUB BENGALA

S. ARENAS LAZARO

J. CARRASCOSA FNDEZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(7) / 2(11)

+00:00.000

41:46.400

+-2:48:24.600

30-232

MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REAL

J. PEREZ CERVERA

A. LUIS LESEDUARTE FERNANDEZ

Renault Clio
Proto 2RM(2) / 2(15)

+00:00.000

41:57.100

+-2:48:24.600

31+339

ESCUDERIA FARO DE EXTREMADURA

V. JOSE GONZALEZ SANTOS

J. ANTONIO GIL CABALLERO

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(8) / 2(12)

+00:00.000

42:10.600

+-2:48:24.600

32-130

LA RUINA RACING

E. HERRERO ANDRINO

E. TRANCON AURAL

Citroen Saxo VTS
Proto 2 RM(1) / 2(16)

+00:00.000

42:30.100

+-2:48:24.600

33+442

C D A GRANADINO COMPETICION

D. MARTIN ANEAS

P. SANCHEZ PEREZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(9) / 2(13)

+00:00.000

42:45.700

+-2:48:24.600

34-235

C D QUINTANO SPORT

A. BUENO RIVAS

S. HERRAEZ MARTIN

Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3
N3(12) / 2(19)

+00:00.000

42:53.900

+-2:48:24.600

35+943

PARADINAS MOTORSPORT

S. LOPEZ MAYORAL

S. GALLEGO MARTINEZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(6) / 2(10)

+00:00.000

43:18.800

+-2:48:24.600

36+147

EscuderIa AutomovilIstica Ferrol

J. MANUEL FREIRE CORREA

J. ANTONIO VAZQUEZ BARRAN

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(11) / 2(18)

+00:00.000

43:56.900

+-2:48:24.600

37+349

AGR COMPETICION

Z. HERNANDEZ MORALES

J. IGNACIO RAMIREZ ORTIZ

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(10) / 2(17)

+00:00.000

45:02.900

+-2:48:24.600

38-245

Q RACING EXTREMADURA

D. QUIJADA DELGADO

D. FERNANDEZ MACEDA

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(16) / 2(23)

+00:00.000

45:29.500

+-2:48:24.600

01:00.000

39+234

AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA

I. ARENAS PEREZ

C. NORIEGA LOPEZ

Fiat Abarth Punto N3
N3(13) / 2(20)

+00:00.000

45:30.400

+-2:48:24.600

00:10.000

40+148

EXTREMADURA RALLYE TEAM

P. MANUEL HERNANDEZ MEJIAS

N. GIL MOLINA

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(15) / 2(22)

+00:00.000

48:03.200

+-2:48:24.600

41+340

ESCUDERIA 1000 LAGOS

J. ENCINAS ALARZA

X. MENDAZA ORMAZA

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(14) / 2(21)

+00:00.000

49:44.500

+-2:48:24.600

01:00.000

TIEMPOS:
P.N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase

Anterior

Tiempo

Primero

Penalizacion

11

HYUNDAI MOTORSPORT N

S. LOEB

D. ELENA

Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC
WRC(1) / 1(1)

06:03.100

212

ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUB

J. LUIS PELAEZ OLIVARES

R. DEL BARRIO GARCIA

Ford Fiesta R5
R5(1) / 1(2)

+00:12.800

06:15.900

+00:12.800

32

ACSM RALLYE TEAM

X. PONS PUIGDOLLERS

R. SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO

Skoda Fabia R5
R5(2) / 1(3)

+00:01.100

06:17.000

+00:13.900

44

ESCUDERIA OURENSE

J. PARDO SIOTA

A. PEREZ FERNANDEZ

Skoda Fabia R5
R5(3) / 1(4)

+00:00.500

06:17.500

+00:14.400

53

ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEA

G. EIZMENDI ZALDUA

D. SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO

Ford Fiesta R5
R5(4) / 1(5)

+00:07.900

06:25.400

+00:22.300

66

ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ

A. VILLANUEVA RUIZ

J. ANTONIO PINTOR BOUZAS

Skoda Fabia R5
R5(5) / 1(6)

+00:01.200

06:26.600

+00:23.500

78

HYUNDAI MOTOR ESPAÑA

A. SURHAYEN PERNIA CALDERON

A. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ

Hyundai i20 R5
R5(6) / 1(7)

+00:15.700

06:42.300

+00:39.200

821

BLENDIO

A. TAMES RODRIGUEZ

R. SUAREZ SANCHEZ

Ford Fiesta N5
N5(1) / 1(8)

+00:01.700

06:44.000

+00:40.900

920

ESCUDERIA FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT

J. CARLOS QUINTANA GONZALEZ

R. PEÑATE LOPEZ

Citroen DS3 N5
N5(2) / 1(9)

+00:02.100

06:46.100

+00:43.000

1018

RENAULT SPORT ESPAÑA

F. CIMA ARTIME

A. PEÑA SALVADOR

Renault Clio N5
N5(3) / 1(10)

+00:02.100

06:48.200

+00:45.100

1119 SR
SR

DEDO

I. DEDO

E. INGLESI

Renault Clio N5
N5(4) / 1(11)

+00:08.800

06:57.000

+00:53.900

1215

ESCUDERIA 1000 LAGOS

D. MARBAN OJEA

V. MANUEL FERRERO SANZ

Dacia Sandero R4
R4 Kit(1) / 1(12)

+00:06.200

07:03.200

+01:00.100

1327

CD AUTOMOV AKULU MOTORSPORT

A. IRIONDO OLAIZOLA

J. SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA

Peugeot 208 VTI R2
R2(1) / 2(1)

+00:15.800

07:19.000

+01:15.900

1414

RMC MOTORSPORT

F. ANTONIO LOPEZ PACHECO

B. ODRIOZOLA TORRE

Ford Fiesta R5
R5(7) / 1(13)

+00:09.700

07:28.700

+01:25.600

1523

La Trazada Sport

E. BELOKI PORTELA

N. CAMPOS ECHALECU

Ford Fiesta N5
N5(5) / 1(14)

+00:00.900

07:29.600

+01:26.500

1626

AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA

M. GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL

M. LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE

Peugeot 208 VTI R2
R2(2) / 2(2)

+00:01.100

07:30.700

+01:27.600

1717

CARLOS FERNANDEZ GARCIA

C. FERNANDEZ GARCIA

J. VICENTE FERNANDEZ GARCIA

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX
N(1) / 1(15)

+00:11.800

07:42.500

+01:39.400

1822

RMC MOTORSPORT

R. ROZADA CASTAÑON

J. VIEITEZ FERRADANS

Ford Fiesta N5
N5(6) / 1(16)

+00:04.400

07:46.900

+01:43.800

1929

SEC ESP GC MOTORSPORT

M. JESUS JIMENEZ OLMO

I. PAZ ALONSO

Seat Ibiza
Proto 2RM(1) / 2(3)

+00:11.400

07:58.300

+01:55.200

2028

SCRATCH FENE

E. VIGO LOPEZ

F. AMENEIRO TEIJEIRO

Peugeot 208 VTI R2
R2(3) / 2(4)

+00:06.900

08:05.200

+02:02.100

2133

ESCUDERIA FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT

K. GUERRA RODRIGUEZ

D. SOSA OJEDA

Skoda Fabia 1 2 TSI N3
N3(1) / 2(5)

+00:07.400

08:12.600

+02:09.500

2237

RASANTE SPORT

U. GARCIA GONZALEZ

E. ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(2) / 2(6)

+00:07.600

08:20.200

+02:17.100

2336

ESCUDERIA FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT

A. MARTIN AFONSO

K. PEÑATE HERNANDEZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(3) / 2(7)

+00:09.200

08:29.400

+02:26.300

2438

ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA

J. GOMEZ GONZALEZ

C. BARROSO GARCIA

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(4) / 2(8)

+00:01.600

08:31.000

+02:27.900

2544

ESCUDERIA ATERURA

P. DOMINGO SUAREZ RAMOS

I. ALBERTO PEREIRA VALENCIA

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(5) / 2(9)

+00:02.400

08:33.400

+02:30.300

2643

PARADINAS MOTORSPORT

S. LOPEZ MAYORAL

S. GALLEGO MARTINEZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(6) / 2(10)

+00:10.700

08:44.100

+02:41.000

2741

ESCUDERIA CLUB BENGALA

S. ARENAS LAZARO

J. CARRASCOSA FNDEZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(7) / 2(11)

+00:02.000

08:46.100

+02:43.000

2839

ESCUDERIA FARO DE EXTREMADURA

V. JOSE GONZALEZ SANTOS

J. ANTONIO GIL CABALLERO

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(8) / 2(12)

+00:01.700

08:47.800

+02:44.700

2942

C D A GRANADINO COMPETICION

D. MARTIN ANEAS

P. SANCHEZ PEREZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(9) / 2(13)

+00:02.700

08:50.500

+02:47.400

3031 SR
SR

AUTOMOVIL CLUB MADRID SPORT

A. ALVARO BERRUEZO

F. GARMENDIA PEÑA

Citroen BX
H(1) / 2(14)

+00:02.000

08:52.500

+02:49.400

3124

C D AUTOMOVIL SOL Y NIEVE

J. DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ

R. BURGOS MANZANO

Peugeot 308 N5
N5(7) / 1(17)

+00:02.400

08:54.900

+02:51.800

01:10.000

3232

MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REAL

J. PEREZ CERVERA

A. LUIS LESEDUARTE FERNANDEZ

Renault Clio
Proto 2RM(2) / 2(15)

+00:11.000

09:05.900

+03:02.800

3330

LA RUINA RACING

E. HERRERO ANDRINO

E. TRANCON AURAL

Citroen Saxo VTS
Proto 2 RM(1) / 2(16)

+00:08.800

09:14.700

+03:11.600

3449

AGR COMPETICION

Z. HERNANDEZ MORALES

J. IGNACIO RAMIREZ ORTIZ

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(10) / 2(17)

+00:01.400

09:16.100

+03:13.000

3547

EscuderIa AutomovilIstica Ferrol

J. MANUEL FREIRE CORREA

J. ANTONIO VAZQUEZ BARRAN

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(11) / 2(18)

+00:16.500

09:32.600

+03:29.500

3635

C D QUINTANO SPORT

A. BUENO RIVAS

S. HERRAEZ MARTIN

Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3
N3(12) / 2(19)

+00:05.800

09:38.400

+03:35.300

3734

AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA

I. ARENAS PEREZ

C. NORIEGA LOPEZ

Fiat Abarth Punto N3
N3(13) / 2(20)

+00:01.400

09:39.800

+03:36.700

3840

ESCUDERIA 1000 LAGOS

J. ENCINAS ALARZA

X. MENDAZA ORMAZA

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(14) / 2(21)

+00:03.000

09:42.800

+03:39.700

3948

EXTREMADURA RALLYE TEAM

P. MANUEL HERNANDEZ MEJIAS

N. GIL MOLINA

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(15) / 2(22)

+00:38.600

10:21.400

+04:18.300

4045

Q RACING EXTREMADURA

D. QUIJADA DELGADO

D. FERNANDEZ MACEDA

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(16) / 2(23)

+00:27.600

10:49.000

+04:45.900

01:00.000

4146 SR
SR

FederaciOn Andaluza de Automovilismo

J. ALVAREZ ARIAS

M. ELVIRA MORENO RODRIGUEZ

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(17) / 2(24)

+19:32.400

30:21.400

+24:18.300

20:00.000

ACUMULADOS:
PosdorsalConcursanteEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase

Anterior

Tiempo

Primero

Penalizacion

11

HYUNDAI MOTORSPORT N

S. LOEB

D. ELENA

Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC
WRC/ 1

29:13.900

2-12

ACSM RALLYE TEAM

X. PONS PUIGDOLLERS

R. SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO

Skoda Fabia R5
R5/ 1

+00:42.600

29:56.500

+00:42.600

3-14

ESCUDERIA OURENSE

J. PARDO SIOTA

A. PEREZ FERNANDEZ

Skoda Fabia R5
R5/ 1

+00:20.300

30:16.800

+01:02.900

4-13

ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEA

G. EIZMENDI ZALDUA

D. SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO

Ford Fiesta R5
R5/ 1

+00:37.100

30:53.900

+01:40.000

5-16

ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ

A. VILLANUEVA RUIZ

J. ANTONIO PINTOR BOUZAS

Skoda Fabia R5
R5/ 1

+00:12.700

31:06.600

+01:52.700

6+412

ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUB

J. LUIS PELAEZ OLIVARES

R. DEL BARRIO GARCIA

Ford Fiesta R5
R5/ 1

+00:58.900

32:05.500

+02:51.600

7-121

BLENDIO

A. TAMES RODRIGUEZ

R. SUAREZ SANCHEZ

Ford Fiesta N5
N5/ 1

+00:21.200

32:26.700

+03:12.800

8+18

HYUNDAI MOTOR ESPAÑA

A. SURHAYEN PERNIA CALDERON

A. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ

Hyundai i20 R5
R5/ 1

+00:02.600

32:29.300

+03:15.400

920

ESCUDERIA FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT

J. CARLOS QUINTANA GONZALEZ

R. PEÑATE LOPEZ

Citroen DS3 N5
N5/ 1

+00:00.100

32:29.400

+03:15.500

1018

RENAULT SPORT ESPAÑA

F. CIMA ARTIME

A. PEÑA SALVADOR

Renault Clio N5
N5/ 1

+00:28.800

32:58.200

+03:44.300

1119 SR
SR

DEDO

I. DEDO

E. INGLESI

Renault Clio N5
N5/ 1

+00:00.300

32:58.500

+03:44.600

1215

ESCUDERIA 1000 LAGOS

D. MARBAN OJEA

V. MANUEL FERRERO SANZ

Dacia Sandero R4
R4 Kit/ 1

+01:23.800

34:22.300

+05:08.400

1327

CD AUTOMOV AKULU MOTORSPORT

A. IRIONDO OLAIZOLA

J. SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA

Peugeot 208 VTI R2
R2/ 2

+01:15.200

35:37.500

+06:23.600

14-123

La Trazada Sport

E. BELOKI PORTELA

N. CAMPOS ECHALECU

Ford Fiesta N5
N5/ 1

+00:00.600

35:38.100

+06:24.200

15-126

AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA

M. GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL

M. LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE

Peugeot 208 VTI R2
R2/ 2

+00:12.000

35:50.100

+06:36.200

16+214

RMC MOTORSPORT

F. ANTONIO LOPEZ PACHECO

B. ODRIOZOLA TORRE

Ford Fiesta R5
R5/ 1

+00:14.400

36:04.500

+06:50.600

1717

CARLOS FERNANDEZ GARCIA

C. FERNANDEZ GARCIA

J. VICENTE FERNANDEZ GARCIA

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX
N/ 1

+00:46.000

36:50.500

+07:36.600

1822

RMC MOTORSPORT

R. ROZADA CASTAÑON

J. VIEITEZ FERRADANS

Ford Fiesta N5
N5/ 1

+00:03.400

36:53.900

+07:40.000

1929

SEC ESP GC MOTORSPORT

M. JESUS JIMENEZ OLMO

I. PAZ ALONSO

Seat Ibiza
Proto 2RM/ 2

+00:59.400

37:53.300

+08:39.400

20-1124

C D AUTOMOVIL SOL Y NIEVE

J. DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ

R. BURGOS MANZANO

Peugeot 308 N5
N5/ 1

+00:03.000

37:56.300

+08:42.400

01:10.000

21+128

SCRATCH FENE

E. VIGO LOPEZ

F. AMENEIRO TEIJEIRO

Peugeot 208 VTI R2
R2/ 2

+01:06.000

39:02.300

+09:48.400

2237

RASANTE SPORT

U. GARCIA GONZALEZ

E. ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO

Toyota Aygo N3
N3/ 2

+00:43.300

39:45.600

+10:31.700

2336

ESCUDERIA FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT

A. MARTIN AFONSO

K. PEÑATE HERNANDEZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3/ 2

+00:08.800

39:54.400

+10:40.500

24-144

ESCUDERIA ATERURA

P. DOMINGO SUAREZ RAMOS

I. ALBERTO PEREIRA VALENCIA

Toyota Aygo N3
N3/ 2

+00:18.500

40:12.900

+10:59.000

25+138

ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA

J. GOMEZ GONZALEZ

C. BARROSO GARCIA

Toyota Aygo N3
N3/ 2

+00:06.100

40:19.000

+11:05.100

26-431 SR
SR

AUTOMOVIL CLUB MADRID SPORT

A. ALVARO BERRUEZO

F. GARMENDIA PEÑA

Citroen BX
H/ 2

+00:47.500

41:06.500

+11:52.600

27+633

ESCUDERIA FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT

K. GUERRA RODRIGUEZ

D. SOSA OJEDA

Skoda Fabia 1 2 TSI N3
N3/ 2

+00:32.800

41:39.300

+12:25.400

00:50.000

28+141

ESCUDERIA CLUB BENGALA

S. ARENAS LAZARO

J. CARRASCOSA FNDEZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3/ 2

+00:07.100

41:46.400

+12:32.500

29-332

MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REAL

J. PEREZ CERVERA

A. LUIS LESEDUARTE FERNANDEZ

Renault Clio
Proto 2RM/ 2

+00:10.700

41:57.100

+12:43.200

30+239

ESCUDERIA FARO DE EXTREMADURA

V. JOSE GONZALEZ SANTOS

J. ANTONIO GIL CABALLERO

Toyota Aygo N3
N3/ 2

+00:13.500

42:10.600

+12:56.700

31-230

LA RUINA RACING

E. HERRERO ANDRINO

E. TRANCON AURAL

Citroen Saxo VTS
Proto 2 RM/ 2

+00:19.500

42:30.100

+13:16.200

32+342

C D A GRANADINO COMPETICION

D. MARTIN ANEAS

P. SANCHEZ PEREZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3/ 2

+00:15.600

42:45.700

+13:31.800

33-335

C D QUINTANO SPORT

A. BUENO RIVAS

S. HERRAEZ MARTIN

Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3
N3/ 2

+00:08.200

42:53.900

+13:40.000

34+843

PARADINAS MOTORSPORT

S. LOPEZ MAYORAL

S. GALLEGO MARTINEZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3/ 2

+00:24.900

43:18.800

+14:04.900

3547

EscuderIa AutomovilIstica Ferrol

J. MANUEL FREIRE CORREA

J. ANTONIO VAZQUEZ BARRAN

Dacia Sandero N3
N3/ 2

+00:38.100

43:56.900

+14:43.000

36+249

AGR COMPETICION

Z. HERNANDEZ MORALES

J. IGNACIO RAMIREZ ORTIZ

Dacia Sandero N3
N3/ 2

+01:06.000

45:02.900

+15:49.000

37-345

Q RACING EXTREMADURA

D. QUIJADA DELGADO

D. FERNANDEZ MACEDA

Dacia Sandero N3
N3/ 2

+00:26.600

45:29.500

+16:15.600

01:00.000

38+134

AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA

I. ARENAS PEREZ

C. NORIEGA LOPEZ

Fiat Abarth Punto N3
N3/ 2

+00:00.900

45:30.400

+16:16.500

00:10.000

3948

EXTREMADURA RALLYE TEAM

P. MANUEL HERNANDEZ MEJIAS

N. GIL MOLINA

Dacia Sandero N3
N3/ 2

+02:32.800

48:03.200

+18:49.300

40+240

ESCUDERIA 1000 LAGOS

J. ENCINAS ALARZA

X. MENDAZA ORMAZA

Toyota Aygo N3
N3/ 2

+01:41.300

49:44.500

+20:30.600

01:00.000

4146 SR
SR

FederaciOn Andaluza de Automovilismo

J. ALVAREZ ARIAS

M. ELVIRA MORENO RODRIGUEZ

Dacia Sandero N3
N3/ 2

+-1:10:15.500

01:11:35.400

+-1:30:46.100

20:00.000


CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA


TIEMPOS:

PosdorsalEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase
Anterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
158

DEYSCOM

A. LUIS PEREZ

J. AGANZO YEVES

BMW 316 COMPACT
Proto 2RM(1) / 2RM TRAS(1)

08:43.400

259

DEYSCOM

R. DE OLIVEIRA LOPEZ-BOSH

I. DE OLIVEIRA URTEAGA

BMW 316 COMPACT
Proto 2RM(2) / 2RM TRAS(2)

+00:00.100

08:43.500

+00:00.100

339

ESCUDERIA FARO DE EXTREMADURA

V. JOSE GONZALEZ SANTOS

J. ANTONIO GIL CABALLERO

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(1) / 2(1)

+00:04.300

08:47.800

+00:04.400

442

C D A GRANADINO COMPETICION

D. MARTIN ANEAS

P. SANCHEZ PEREZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(2) / 2(2)

+00:02.700

08:50.500

+00:07.100

524

C D AUTOMOVIL SOL Y NIEVE

J. DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ

R. BURGOS MANZANO

Peugeot 308 N5
N5(1) / 1(1)

+00:04.400

08:54.900

+00:11.500

01:10.000

651

ESCUDERIA DOBLE 30

F. JAVIR PORTALES RUIZ

R. PARTAL ROJAS

BMW 318 IS
Proto 2RM(3) / 2RM TRAS(3)

+00:10.500

09:05.400

+00:22.000

732

MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REAL

J. PEREZ CERVERA

A. LUIS LESEDUARTE FERNANDEZ

Renault Clio
Proto 2RM(4) / 2(3)

+00:00.500

09:05.900

+00:22.500

830

LA RUINA RACING

E. HERRERO ANDRINO

E. TRANCON AURAL

Citroen Saxo VTS
Proto 2 RM(1) / 2(4)

+00:08.800

09:14.700

+00:31.300

949

AGR COMPETICION

Z. HERNANDEZ MORALES

J. IGNACIO RAMIREZ ORTIZ

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(3) / 2(5)

+00:01.400

09:16.100

+00:32.700

1035

C D QUINTANO SPORT

A. BUENO RIVAS

S. HERRAEZ MARTIN

Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3
N3(4) / 2(6)

+00:22.300

09:38.400

+00:55.000

1161
SR

ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL

D. CRUZ MARTINEZ

S. GONZALEZ CARRASCO

FORD FOCUS
Proto 2RM(5) / 2RM(1)

+15:00.000

24:38.400

+15:55.000

15:00.000

1257
SR

DEYSCOM

H. SERRANO CALLEJA

J. BLAS ESPADA

BMW 316 COMPACT
Proto 2RM(6) / 2RM TRAS(4)

+00:00.000

24:38.400

+15:55.000

15:00.000

1346 SR
SR

FederaciOn Andaluza de Automovilismo

J. ALVAREZ ARIAS

M. ELVIRA MORENO RODRIGUEZ

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(5) / 2(7)

+05:43.000

30:21.400

+21:38.000

20:00.000


ACUMULADOS:

PosdorsalEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase
Anterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
1-1061
SR

ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL

D. CRUZ MARTINEZ

S. GONZALEZ CARRASCO

FORD FOCUS
Proto 2RM(1) / 2RM(1)

01:03:44.900

15:00.000

2-1146 SR
SR

FederaciOn Andaluza de Automovilismo

J. ALVAREZ ARIAS

M. ELVIRA MORENO RODRIGUEZ

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(1) / 2(1)

+07:50.500

01:11:35.400

+07:50.500

20:00.000

3-224

C D AUTOMOVIL SOL Y NIEVE

J. DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ

R. BURGOS MANZANO

Peugeot 308 N5
N5(1) / 1(1)

+-2:48:24.600

37:56.300

+-2:56:15.100

01:10.000

4+358

DEYSCOM

A. LUIS PEREZ

J. AGANZO YEVES

BMW 316 COMPACT
Proto 2RM(2) / 2RM TRAS(1)

+00:00.000

41:02.800

+-2:56:15.100

5-232

MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REAL

J. PEREZ CERVERA

A. LUIS LESEDUARTE FERNANDEZ

Renault Clio
Proto 2RM(3) / 2(2)

+00:00.000

41:57.100

+-2:56:15.100

6+459

DEYSCOM

R. DE OLIVEIRA LOPEZ-BOSH

I. DE OLIVEIRA URTEAGA

BMW 316 COMPACT
Proto 2RM(4) / 2RM TRAS(2)

+00:00.000

41:57.900

+-2:56:15.100

7+439

ESCUDERIA FARO DE EXTREMADURA

V. JOSE GONZALEZ SANTOS

J. ANTONIO GIL CABALLERO

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(2) / 2(3)

+00:00.000

42:10.600

+-2:56:15.100

830

LA RUINA RACING

E. HERRERO ANDRINO

E. TRANCON AURAL

Citroen Saxo VTS
Proto 2 RM(1) / 2(4)

+00:00.000

42:30.100

+-2:56:15.100

9+542

C D A GRANADINO COMPETICION

D. MARTIN ANEAS

P. SANCHEZ PEREZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(3) / 2(5)

+00:00.000

42:45.700

+-2:56:15.100

10+451

ESCUDERIA DOBLE 30

F. JAVIR PORTALES RUIZ

R. PARTAL ROJAS

BMW 318 IS
Proto 2RM(5) / 2RM TRAS(3)

+00:00.000

42:52.600

+-2:56:15.100

11+135

C D QUINTANO SPORT

A. BUENO RIVAS

S. HERRAEZ MARTIN

Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3
N3(4) / 2(6)

+00:00.000

42:53.900

+-2:56:15.100

12+349

AGR COMPETICION

Z. HERNANDEZ MORALES

J. IGNACIO RAMIREZ ORTIZ

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(5) / 2(7)

+00:00.000

45:02.900

+-2:56:15.100

13+157
SR

DEYSCOM

H. SERRANO CALLEJA

J. BLAS ESPADA

BMW 316 COMPACT
Proto 2RM(6) / 2RM TRAS(4)

+00:00.000

58:04.000

+-2:56:15.100

15:00.000

TIEMPOS:
P.N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase

Anterior

Tiempo

Primero

Penalizacion

158

DEYSCOM

A. LUIS PEREZ

J. AGANZO YEVES

BMW 316 COMPACT
Proto 2RM(1) / 2RM TRAS(1)

08:43.400

259

DEYSCOM

R. DE OLIVEIRA LOPEZ-BOSH

I. DE OLIVEIRA URTEAGA

BMW 316 COMPACT
Proto 2RM(2) / 2RM TRAS(2)

+00:00.100

08:43.500

+00:00.100

339

ESCUDERIA FARO DE EXTREMADURA

V. JOSE GONZALEZ SANTOS

J. ANTONIO GIL CABALLERO

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(1) / 2(1)

+00:04.300

08:47.800

+00:04.400

442

C D A GRANADINO COMPETICION

D. MARTIN ANEAS

P. SANCHEZ PEREZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(2) / 2(2)

+00:02.700

08:50.500

+00:07.100

524

C D AUTOMOVIL SOL Y NIEVE

J. DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ

R. BURGOS MANZANO

Peugeot 308 N5
N5(1) / 1(1)

+00:04.400

08:54.900

+00:11.500

01:10.000

651

ESCUDERIA DOBLE 30

F. JAVIR PORTALES RUIZ

R. PARTAL ROJAS

BMW 318 IS
Proto 2RM(3) / 2RM TRAS(3)

+00:10.500

09:05.400

+00:22.000

732

MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REAL

J. PEREZ CERVERA

A. LUIS LESEDUARTE FERNANDEZ

Renault Clio
Proto 2RM(4) / 2(3)

+00:00.500

09:05.900

+00:22.500

830

LA RUINA RACING

E. HERRERO ANDRINO

E. TRANCON AURAL

Citroen Saxo VTS
Proto 2 RM(1) / 2(4)

+00:08.800

09:14.700

+00:31.300

949

AGR COMPETICION

Z. HERNANDEZ MORALES

J. IGNACIO RAMIREZ ORTIZ

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(3) / 2(5)

+00:01.400

09:16.100

+00:32.700

1035

C D QUINTANO SPORT

A. BUENO RIVAS

S. HERRAEZ MARTIN

Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3
N3(4) / 2(6)

+00:22.300

09:38.400

+00:55.000

1161
SR

ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL

D. CRUZ MARTINEZ

S. GONZALEZ CARRASCO

FORD FOCUS
Proto 2RM(5) / 2RM(1)

+15:00.000

24:38.400

+15:55.000

15:00.000

1257
SR

DEYSCOM

H. SERRANO CALLEJA

J. BLAS ESPADA

BMW 316 COMPACT
Proto 2RM(6) / 2RM TRAS(4)

+00:00.000

24:38.400

+15:55.000

15:00.000

1346 SR
SR

FederaciOn Andaluza de Automovilismo

J. ALVAREZ ARIAS

M. ELVIRA MORENO RODRIGUEZ

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(5) / 2(7)

+05:43.000

30:21.400

+21:38.000

20:00.000

ACUMULADOS:
PosdorsalConcursanteEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase

Anterior

Tiempo

Primero

Penalizacion

1-424

C D AUTOMOVIL SOL Y NIEVE

J. DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ

R. BURGOS MANZANO

Peugeot 308 N5
N5/ 1

37:56.300

01:10.000

2+158

DEYSCOM

A. LUIS PEREZ

J. AGANZO YEVES

BMW 316 COMPACT
Proto 2RM/ 2RM TRAS

+03:06.500

41:02.800

+03:06.500

3-432

MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REAL

J. PEREZ CERVERA

A. LUIS LESEDUARTE FERNANDEZ

Renault Clio
Proto 2RM/ 2

+00:54.300

41:57.100

+04:00.800

4+259

DEYSCOM

R. DE OLIVEIRA LOPEZ-BOSH

I. DE OLIVEIRA URTEAGA

BMW 316 COMPACT
Proto 2RM/ 2RM TRAS

+00:00.800

41:57.900

+04:01.600

5+239

ESCUDERIA FARO DE EXTREMADURA

V. JOSE GONZALEZ SANTOS

J. ANTONIO GIL CABALLERO

Toyota Aygo N3
N3/ 2

+00:12.700

42:10.600

+04:14.300

6-230

LA RUINA RACING

E. HERRERO ANDRINO

E. TRANCON AURAL

Citroen Saxo VTS
Proto 2 RM/ 2

+00:19.500

42:30.100

+04:33.800

7+342

C D A GRANADINO COMPETICION

D. MARTIN ANEAS

P. SANCHEZ PEREZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3/ 2

+00:15.600

42:45.700

+04:49.400

8+251

ESCUDERIA DOBLE 30

F. JAVIR PORTALES RUIZ

R. PARTAL ROJAS

BMW 318 IS
Proto 2RM/ 2RM TRAS

+00:06.900

42:52.600

+04:56.300

9-135

C D QUINTANO SPORT

A. BUENO RIVAS

S. HERRAEZ MARTIN

Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3
N3/ 2

+00:01.300

42:53.900

+04:57.600

10+149

AGR COMPETICION

Z. HERNANDEZ MORALES

J. IGNACIO RAMIREZ ORTIZ

Dacia Sandero N3
N3/ 2

+02:09.000

45:02.900

+07:06.600

11-157
SR

DEYSCOM

H. SERRANO CALLEJA

J. BLAS ESPADA

BMW 316 COMPACT
Proto 2RM/ 2RM TRAS

+13:01.100

58:04.000

+20:07.700

15:00.000

12+161
SR

ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL

D. CRUZ MARTINEZ

S. GONZALEZ CARRASCO

FORD FOCUS
Proto 2RM/ 2RM

+-1:01:56.000

01:03:44.900

+-1:22:03.700

15:00.000

1346 SR
SR

FederaciOn Andaluza de Automovilismo

J. ALVAREZ ARIAS

M. ELVIRA MORENO RODRIGUEZ

Dacia Sandero N3
N3/ 2

+00:00.000

01:11:35.400

+-1:22:03.700

20:00.000


PENALIZACIONES

dorsalConcursanteEquipoVehiculoControlDescripcionTiempo
61ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLDIEGO CRUZ MARTINEZ
SERGIO GONZALEZ CARRASCO
FORD FOCUS
2 SECCIONSUPER RALLYE900 Segundos
57DEYSCOMHUMBERTO SERRANO CALLEJA
JAVIER BLAS ESPADA
BMW 316 COMPACT
2 SECCIONSUPER RALLYE900 Segundos
46FederaciOn Andaluza de AutomovilismoJONATHAN ALVAREZ ARIAS
MARIA ELVIRA MORENO RODRIGUEZ
Dacia Sandero N3
2SECCIONSUPER RALLYE1200 Segundos
45Q RACING EXTREMADURADAVID QUIJADA DELGADO
DAVID FERNANDEZ MACEDA
Dacia Sandero N3
CH 4A6 MIN RETRASO60 Segundos
24C D AUTOMOVIL SOL Y NIEVEJUAN DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ
RAUL BURGOS MANZANO
Peugeot 308 N5
CH 4A7 MIN RETRASO70 Segundos

ABANDONOS

dorsalConcursanteEquipoVehiculoGrupoClaseRazón
53 AUTOMOVIL CLUB EL EJIDO MIGUEL MONTOYA PARRA
FORD FIESTA ST
CH 4A AVERIA MECANICA
60 DEYSCOM LEONARDO GODINO GARCIA
BMW 316 COMPACT
CH 4A AVERIA MECANICA