VI RALLYE CIUDAD DE GRANADA

18 Y 19 DE OCTUBRE DE 2019

VOLVER CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL
COPAS:MANGAS:



CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA


TIEMPOS:

PosdorsalEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase
Anterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
11

HYUNDAI MOTORSPORT N

S. LOEB

D. ELENA

Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC
WRC(1) / 1(1)

18:23.200

22

ACSM RALLYE TEAM

X. PONS PUIGDOLLERS

R. SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO

Skoda Fabia R5
R5(1) / 1(2)

+00:34.700

18:57.900

+00:34.700

36

ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ

A. VILLANUEVA RUIZ

J. ANTONIO PINTOR BOUZAS

Skoda Fabia R5
R5(2) / 1(3)

+00:21.400

19:19.300

+00:56.100

44

ESCUDERIA OURENSE

J. PARDO SIOTA

A. PEREZ FERNANDEZ

Skoda Fabia R5
R5(3) / 1(4)

+00:09.300

19:28.600

+01:05.400

53

ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEA

G. EIZMENDI ZALDUA

D. SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO

Ford Fiesta R5
R5(4) / 1(5)

+00:21.600

19:50.200

+01:27.000

618

RENAULT SPORT ESPAÑA

F. CIMA ARTIME

A. PEÑA SALVADOR

Renault Clio N5
N5(1) / 1(6)

+00:01.900

19:52.100

+01:28.900

78

HYUNDAI MOTOR ESPAÑA

A. SURHAYEN PERNIA CALDERON

A. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ

Hyundai i20 R5
R5(5) / 1(7)

+00:00.400

19:52.500

+01:29.300

820

ESCUDERIA FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT

J. CARLOS QUINTANA GONZALEZ

R. PEÑATE LOPEZ

Citroen DS3 N5
N5(2) / 1(8)

+00:03.400

19:55.900

+01:32.700

921

BLENDIO

A. TAMES RODRIGUEZ

R. SUAREZ SANCHEZ

Ford Fiesta N5
N5(3) / 1(9)

+00:18.400

20:14.300

+01:51.100

00:10.000

1015

ESCUDERIA 1000 LAGOS

D. MARBAN OJEA

V. MANUEL FERRERO SANZ

Dacia Sandero R4
R4 Kit(1) / 1(10)

+00:37.300

20:51.600

+02:28.400

1127

CD AUTOMOV AKULU MOTORSPORT

A. IRIONDO OLAIZOLA

J. SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA

Peugeot 208 VTI R2
R2(1) / 2(1)

+00:08.100

20:59.700

+02:36.500

1222

RMC MOTORSPORT

R. ROZADA CASTAÑON

J. VIEITEZ FERRADANS

Ford Fiesta N5
N5(4) / 1(11)

+00:11.100

21:10.800

+02:47.600

1326

AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA

M. GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL

M. LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE

Peugeot 208 VTI R2
R2(2) / 2(2)

+00:02.800

21:13.600

+02:50.400

1423

La Trazada Sport

E. BELOKI PORTELA

N. CAMPOS ECHALECU

Ford Fiesta N5
N5(5) / 1(12)

+00:12.200

21:25.800

+03:02.600

1524

C D AUTOMOVIL SOL Y NIEVE

J. DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ

R. BURGOS MANZANO

Peugeot 308 N5
N5(6) / 1(13)

+00:17.900

21:43.700

+03:20.500

1617

CARLOS FERNANDEZ GARCIA

C. FERNANDEZ GARCIA

J. VICENTE FERNANDEZ GARCIA

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX
N(1) / 1(14)

+00:01.500

21:45.200

+03:22.000

1729

SEC ESP GC MOTORSPORT

M. JESUS JIMENEZ OLMO

I. PAZ ALONSO

Seat Ibiza
Proto 2RM(1) / 2(3)

+00:07.300

21:52.500

+03:29.300

1828

SCRATCH FENE

E. VIGO LOPEZ

F. AMENEIRO TEIJEIRO

Peugeot 208 VTI R2
R2(3) / 2(4)

+00:27.400

22:19.900

+03:56.700

1933

ESCUDERIA FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT

K. GUERRA RODRIGUEZ

D. SOSA OJEDA

Skoda Fabia 1 2 TSI N3
N3(1) / 2(5)

+00:36.400

22:56.300

+04:33.100

2034

AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA

I. ARENAS PEREZ

C. NORIEGA LOPEZ

Fiat Abarth Punto N3
N3(2) / 2(6)

+00:13.000

23:09.300

+04:46.100

2137

RASANTE SPORT

U. GARCIA GONZALEZ

E. ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(3) / 2(7)

+00:05.600

23:14.900

+04:51.700

2232

MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REAL

J. PEREZ CERVERA

A. LUIS LESEDUARTE FERNANDEZ

Renault Clio
Proto 2RM(2) / 2(8)

+00:06.800

23:21.700

+04:58.500

2344

ESCUDERIA ATERURA

P. DOMINGO SUAREZ RAMOS

I. ALBERTO PEREIRA VALENCIA

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(4) / 2(9)

+00:01.800

23:23.500

+05:00.300

2438

ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA

J. GOMEZ GONZALEZ

C. BARROSO GARCIA

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(5) / 2(10)

+00:11.500

23:35.000

+05:11.800

2536

ESCUDERIA FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT

A. MARTIN AFONSO

K. PEÑATE HERNANDEZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(6) / 2(11)

+00:00.500

23:35.500

+05:12.300

2641

ESCUDERIA CLUB BENGALA

S. ARENAS LAZARO

J. CARRASCOSA FNDEZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(7) / 2(12)

+00:05.300

23:40.800

+05:17.600

2742

C D A GRANADINO COMPETICION

D. MARTIN ANEAS

P. SANCHEZ PEREZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(8) / 2(13)

+00:02.900

23:43.700

+05:20.500

2843

PARADINAS MOTORSPORT

S. LOPEZ MAYORAL

S. GALLEGO MARTINEZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(9) / 2(14)

+00:01.900

23:45.600

+05:22.400

2939

ESCUDERIA FARO DE EXTREMADURA

V. JOSE GONZALEZ SANTOS

J. ANTONIO GIL CABALLERO

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(10) / 2(15)

+00:07.000

23:52.600

+05:29.400

3030

LA RUINA RACING

E. HERRERO ANDRINO

E. TRANCON AURAL

Citroen Saxo VTS
Proto 2 RM(1) / 2(16)

+00:07.600

24:00.200

+05:37.000

3135

C D QUINTANO SPORT

A. BUENO RIVAS

S. HERRAEZ MARTIN

Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3
N3(11) / 2(17)

+00:33.900

24:34.100

+06:10.900

3247

EscuderIa AutomovilIstica Ferrol

J. MANUEL FREIRE CORREA

J. ANTONIO VAZQUEZ BARRAN

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(12) / 2(18)

+00:07.200

24:41.300

+06:18.100

3346 SR
SR

FederaciOn Andaluza de Automovilismo

J. ALVAREZ ARIAS

M. ELVIRA MORENO RODRIGUEZ

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(13) / 2(19)

+00:21.600

25:02.900

+06:39.700

3445

Q RACING EXTREMADURA

D. QUIJADA DELGADO

D. FERNANDEZ MACEDA

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(14) / 2(20)

+00:16.650

25:19.550

+06:56.350

3540

ESCUDERIA 1000 LAGOS

J. ENCINAS ALARZA

X. MENDAZA ORMAZA

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(15) / 2(21)

+00:04.750

25:24.300

+07:01.100

3649

AGR COMPETICION

Z. HERNANDEZ MORALES

J. IGNACIO RAMIREZ ORTIZ

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(16) / 2(22)

+00:01.900

25:26.200

+07:03.000

3748

EXTREMADURA RALLYE TEAM

P. MANUEL HERNANDEZ MEJIAS

N. GIL MOLINA

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(17) / 2(23)

+00:42.800

26:09.000

+07:45.800

3819 SR
SR

DEDO

I. DEDO

E. INGLESI

Renault Clio N5
N5(7) / 1(15)

+00:34.700

26:43.700

+08:20.500

05:00.000

3931 SR
SR

AUTOMOVIL CLUB MADRID SPORT

A. ALVARO BERRUEZO

F. GARMENDIA PEÑA

Citroen BX
H(1) / 2(24)

+04:25.300

31:09.000

+12:45.800

05:00.000


ACUMULADOS:

PosdorsalEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase
Anterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
1-1728

SCRATCH FENE

E. VIGO LOPEZ

F. AMENEIRO TEIJEIRO

Peugeot 208 VTI R2
R2(3) / 2(4)

01:01:22.200

2-1937

RASANTE SPORT

U. GARCIA GONZALEZ

E. ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(3) / 2(7)

+01:38.300

01:03:00.500

+01:38.300

3-2236

ESCUDERIA FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT

A. MARTIN AFONSO

K. PEÑATE HERNANDEZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(6) / 2(11)

+00:29.400

01:03:29.900

+02:07.700

4-1944

ESCUDERIA ATERURA

P. DOMINGO SUAREZ RAMOS

I. ALBERTO PEREIRA VALENCIA

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(4) / 2(9)

+00:06.500

01:03:36.400

+02:14.200

5-1938

ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA

J. GOMEZ GONZALEZ

C. BARROSO GARCIA

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(5) / 2(10)

+00:17.600

01:03:54.000

+02:31.800

6-1333

ESCUDERIA FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT

K. GUERRA RODRIGUEZ

D. SOSA OJEDA

Skoda Fabia 1 2 TSI N3
N3(1) / 2(5)

+00:41.600

01:04:35.600

+03:13.400

00:50.000

7-1532

MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REAL

J. PEREZ CERVERA

A. LUIS LESEDUARTE FERNANDEZ

Renault Clio
Proto 2RM(2) / 2(8)

+00:43.200

01:05:18.800

+03:56.600

8-1841

ESCUDERIA CLUB BENGALA

S. ARENAS LAZARO

J. CARRASCOSA FNDEZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(7) / 2(12)

+00:08.400

01:05:27.200

+04:05.000

9-2039

ESCUDERIA FARO DE EXTREMADURA

V. JOSE GONZALEZ SANTOS

J. ANTONIO GIL CABALLERO

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(10) / 2(15)

+00:36.000

01:06:03.200

+04:41.000

10-1742

C D A GRANADINO COMPETICION

D. MARTIN ANEAS

P. SANCHEZ PEREZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(8) / 2(13)

+00:26.200

01:06:29.400

+05:07.200

11-1930

LA RUINA RACING

E. HERRERO ANDRINO

E. TRANCON AURAL

Citroen Saxo VTS
Proto 2 RM(1) / 2(16)

+00:00.900

01:06:30.300

+05:08.100

12-1643

PARADINAS MOTORSPORT

S. LOPEZ MAYORAL

S. GALLEGO MARTINEZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(9) / 2(14)

+00:34.100

01:07:04.400

+05:42.200

13-1835

C D QUINTANO SPORT

A. BUENO RIVAS

S. HERRAEZ MARTIN

Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3
N3(11) / 2(17)

+00:23.600

01:07:28.000

+06:05.800

14-1847

EscuderIa AutomovilIstica Ferrol

J. MANUEL FREIRE CORREA

J. ANTONIO VAZQUEZ BARRAN

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(12) / 2(18)

+01:10.200

01:08:38.200

+07:16.000

15-534

AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA

I. ARENAS PEREZ

C. NORIEGA LOPEZ

Fiat Abarth Punto N3
N3(2) / 2(6)

+00:01.500

01:08:39.700

+07:17.500

00:10.000

16-2049

AGR COMPETICION

Z. HERNANDEZ MORALES

J. IGNACIO RAMIREZ ORTIZ

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(16) / 2(22)

+01:49.400

01:10:29.100

+09:06.900

17-1745

Q RACING EXTREMADURA

D. QUIJADA DELGADO

D. FERNANDEZ MACEDA

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(14) / 2(20)

+00:19.950

01:10:49.050

+09:26.850

01:00.000

18-2131 SR
SR

AUTOMOVIL CLUB MADRID SPORT

A. ALVARO BERRUEZO

F. GARMENDIA PEÑA

Citroen BX
H(1) / 2(24)

+01:26.450

01:12:15.500

+10:53.300

05:00.000

19-1848

EXTREMADURA RALLYE TEAM

P. MANUEL HERNANDEZ MEJIAS

N. GIL MOLINA

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(17) / 2(23)

+01:56.700

01:14:12.200

+12:50.000

20-1540

ESCUDERIA 1000 LAGOS

J. ENCINAS ALARZA

X. MENDAZA ORMAZA

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(15) / 2(21)

+00:56.600

01:15:08.800

+13:46.600

01:00.000

21-1246 SR
SR

FederaciOn Andaluza de Automovilismo

J. ALVAREZ ARIAS

M. ELVIRA MORENO RODRIGUEZ

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(13) / 2(19)

+21:29.500

01:36:38.300

+35:16.100

20:00.000

22+211

HYUNDAI MOTORSPORT N

S. LOEB

D. ELENA

Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC
WRC(1) / 1(1)

+-2:23:21.700

47:37.100

+-2:58:37.800

23+212

ACSM RALLYE TEAM

X. PONS PUIGDOLLERS

R. SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO

Skoda Fabia R5
R5(1) / 1(2)

+00:00.000

48:54.400

+-2:58:37.800

24+204

ESCUDERIA OURENSE

J. PARDO SIOTA

A. PEREZ FERNANDEZ

Skoda Fabia R5
R5(3) / 1(4)

+00:00.000

49:45.400

+-2:58:37.800

25+226

ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ

A. VILLANUEVA RUIZ

J. ANTONIO PINTOR BOUZAS

Skoda Fabia R5
R5(2) / 1(3)

+00:00.000

50:25.900

+-2:58:37.800

26+213

ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEA

G. EIZMENDI ZALDUA

D. SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO

Ford Fiesta R5
R5(4) / 1(5)

+00:00.000

50:44.100

+-2:58:37.800

27+208

HYUNDAI MOTOR ESPAÑA

A. SURHAYEN PERNIA CALDERON

A. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ

Hyundai i20 R5
R5(5) / 1(7)

+00:00.000

52:21.800

+-2:58:37.800

28+2020

ESCUDERIA FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT

J. CARLOS QUINTANA GONZALEZ

R. PEÑATE LOPEZ

Citroen DS3 N5
N5(2) / 1(8)

+00:00.000

52:25.300

+-2:58:37.800

29+2021

BLENDIO

A. TAMES RODRIGUEZ

R. SUAREZ SANCHEZ

Ford Fiesta N5
N5(3) / 1(9)

+00:00.000

52:41.000

+-2:58:37.800

00:10.000

30+2418

RENAULT SPORT ESPAÑA

F. CIMA ARTIME

A. PEÑA SALVADOR

Renault Clio N5
N5(1) / 1(6)

+00:00.000

52:50.300

+-2:58:37.800

31+2115

ESCUDERIA 1000 LAGOS

D. MARBAN OJEA

V. MANUEL FERRERO SANZ

Dacia Sandero R4
R4 Kit(1) / 1(10)

+00:00.000

55:13.900

+-2:58:37.800

32+2127

CD AUTOMOV AKULU MOTORSPORT

A. IRIONDO OLAIZOLA

J. SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA

Peugeot 208 VTI R2
R2(1) / 2(1)

+00:00.000

56:37.200

+-2:58:37.800

33+2026

AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA

M. GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL

M. LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE

Peugeot 208 VTI R2
R2(2) / 2(2)

+00:00.000

57:03.700

+-2:58:37.800

34+2023

La Trazada Sport

E. BELOKI PORTELA

N. CAMPOS ECHALECU

Ford Fiesta N5
N5(5) / 1(12)

+00:00.000

57:03.900

+-2:58:37.800

35+2322

RMC MOTORSPORT

R. ROZADA CASTAÑON

J. VIEITEZ FERRADANS

Ford Fiesta N5
N5(4) / 1(11)

+00:00.000

58:04.700

+-2:58:37.800

36+2017

CARLOS FERNANDEZ GARCIA

C. FERNANDEZ GARCIA

J. VICENTE FERNANDEZ GARCIA

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX
N(1) / 1(14)

+00:00.000

58:35.700

+-2:58:37.800

37+2224

C D AUTOMOVIL SOL Y NIEVE

J. DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ

R. BURGOS MANZANO

Peugeot 308 N5
N5(6) / 1(13)

+00:00.000

59:40.000

+-2:58:37.800

01:10.000

3819 SR
SR

DEDO

I. DEDO

E. INGLESI

Renault Clio N5
N5(7) / 1(15)

+00:00.000

59:42.200

+-2:58:37.800

05:00.000

39+2229

SEC ESP GC MOTORSPORT

M. JESUS JIMENEZ OLMO

I. PAZ ALONSO

Seat Ibiza
Proto 2RM(1) / 2(3)

+00:00.000

59:45.800

+-2:58:37.800

TIEMPOS:
P.N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase

Anterior

Tiempo

Primero

Penalizacion

11

HYUNDAI MOTORSPORT N

S. LOEB

D. ELENA

Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC
WRC(1) / 1(1)

18:23.200

22

ACSM RALLYE TEAM

X. PONS PUIGDOLLERS

R. SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO

Skoda Fabia R5
R5(1) / 1(2)

+00:34.700

18:57.900

+00:34.700

36

ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ

A. VILLANUEVA RUIZ

J. ANTONIO PINTOR BOUZAS

Skoda Fabia R5
R5(2) / 1(3)

+00:21.400

19:19.300

+00:56.100

44

ESCUDERIA OURENSE

J. PARDO SIOTA

A. PEREZ FERNANDEZ

Skoda Fabia R5
R5(3) / 1(4)

+00:09.300

19:28.600

+01:05.400

53

ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEA

G. EIZMENDI ZALDUA

D. SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO

Ford Fiesta R5
R5(4) / 1(5)

+00:21.600

19:50.200

+01:27.000

618

RENAULT SPORT ESPAÑA

F. CIMA ARTIME

A. PEÑA SALVADOR

Renault Clio N5
N5(1) / 1(6)

+00:01.900

19:52.100

+01:28.900

78

HYUNDAI MOTOR ESPAÑA

A. SURHAYEN PERNIA CALDERON

A. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ

Hyundai i20 R5
R5(5) / 1(7)

+00:00.400

19:52.500

+01:29.300

820

ESCUDERIA FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT

J. CARLOS QUINTANA GONZALEZ

R. PEÑATE LOPEZ

Citroen DS3 N5
N5(2) / 1(8)

+00:03.400

19:55.900

+01:32.700

921

BLENDIO

A. TAMES RODRIGUEZ

R. SUAREZ SANCHEZ

Ford Fiesta N5
N5(3) / 1(9)

+00:18.400

20:14.300

+01:51.100

00:10.000

1015

ESCUDERIA 1000 LAGOS

D. MARBAN OJEA

V. MANUEL FERRERO SANZ

Dacia Sandero R4
R4 Kit(1) / 1(10)

+00:37.300

20:51.600

+02:28.400

1127

CD AUTOMOV AKULU MOTORSPORT

A. IRIONDO OLAIZOLA

J. SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA

Peugeot 208 VTI R2
R2(1) / 2(1)

+00:08.100

20:59.700

+02:36.500

1222

RMC MOTORSPORT

R. ROZADA CASTAÑON

J. VIEITEZ FERRADANS

Ford Fiesta N5
N5(4) / 1(11)

+00:11.100

21:10.800

+02:47.600

1326

AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA

M. GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL

M. LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE

Peugeot 208 VTI R2
R2(2) / 2(2)

+00:02.800

21:13.600

+02:50.400

1423

La Trazada Sport

E. BELOKI PORTELA

N. CAMPOS ECHALECU

Ford Fiesta N5
N5(5) / 1(12)

+00:12.200

21:25.800

+03:02.600

1524

C D AUTOMOVIL SOL Y NIEVE

J. DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ

R. BURGOS MANZANO

Peugeot 308 N5
N5(6) / 1(13)

+00:17.900

21:43.700

+03:20.500

1617

CARLOS FERNANDEZ GARCIA

C. FERNANDEZ GARCIA

J. VICENTE FERNANDEZ GARCIA

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX
N(1) / 1(14)

+00:01.500

21:45.200

+03:22.000

1729

SEC ESP GC MOTORSPORT

M. JESUS JIMENEZ OLMO

I. PAZ ALONSO

Seat Ibiza
Proto 2RM(1) / 2(3)

+00:07.300

21:52.500

+03:29.300

1828

SCRATCH FENE

E. VIGO LOPEZ

F. AMENEIRO TEIJEIRO

Peugeot 208 VTI R2
R2(3) / 2(4)

+00:27.400

22:19.900

+03:56.700

1933

ESCUDERIA FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT

K. GUERRA RODRIGUEZ

D. SOSA OJEDA

Skoda Fabia 1 2 TSI N3
N3(1) / 2(5)

+00:36.400

22:56.300

+04:33.100

2034

AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA

I. ARENAS PEREZ

C. NORIEGA LOPEZ

Fiat Abarth Punto N3
N3(2) / 2(6)

+00:13.000

23:09.300

+04:46.100

2137

RASANTE SPORT

U. GARCIA GONZALEZ

E. ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(3) / 2(7)

+00:05.600

23:14.900

+04:51.700

2232

MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REAL

J. PEREZ CERVERA

A. LUIS LESEDUARTE FERNANDEZ

Renault Clio
Proto 2RM(2) / 2(8)

+00:06.800

23:21.700

+04:58.500

2344

ESCUDERIA ATERURA

P. DOMINGO SUAREZ RAMOS

I. ALBERTO PEREIRA VALENCIA

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(4) / 2(9)

+00:01.800

23:23.500

+05:00.300

2438

ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA

J. GOMEZ GONZALEZ

C. BARROSO GARCIA

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(5) / 2(10)

+00:11.500

23:35.000

+05:11.800

2536

ESCUDERIA FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT

A. MARTIN AFONSO

K. PEÑATE HERNANDEZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(6) / 2(11)

+00:00.500

23:35.500

+05:12.300

2641

ESCUDERIA CLUB BENGALA

S. ARENAS LAZARO

J. CARRASCOSA FNDEZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(7) / 2(12)

+00:05.300

23:40.800

+05:17.600

2742

C D A GRANADINO COMPETICION

D. MARTIN ANEAS

P. SANCHEZ PEREZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(8) / 2(13)

+00:02.900

23:43.700

+05:20.500

2843

PARADINAS MOTORSPORT

S. LOPEZ MAYORAL

S. GALLEGO MARTINEZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(9) / 2(14)

+00:01.900

23:45.600

+05:22.400

2939

ESCUDERIA FARO DE EXTREMADURA

V. JOSE GONZALEZ SANTOS

J. ANTONIO GIL CABALLERO

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(10) / 2(15)

+00:07.000

23:52.600

+05:29.400

3030

LA RUINA RACING

E. HERRERO ANDRINO

E. TRANCON AURAL

Citroen Saxo VTS
Proto 2 RM(1) / 2(16)

+00:07.600

24:00.200

+05:37.000

3135

C D QUINTANO SPORT

A. BUENO RIVAS

S. HERRAEZ MARTIN

Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3
N3(11) / 2(17)

+00:33.900

24:34.100

+06:10.900

3247

EscuderIa AutomovilIstica Ferrol

J. MANUEL FREIRE CORREA

J. ANTONIO VAZQUEZ BARRAN

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(12) / 2(18)

+00:07.200

24:41.300

+06:18.100

3346 SR
SR

FederaciOn Andaluza de Automovilismo

J. ALVAREZ ARIAS

M. ELVIRA MORENO RODRIGUEZ

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(13) / 2(19)

+00:21.600

25:02.900

+06:39.700

3445

Q RACING EXTREMADURA

D. QUIJADA DELGADO

D. FERNANDEZ MACEDA

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(14) / 2(20)

+00:16.650

25:19.550

+06:56.350

3540

ESCUDERIA 1000 LAGOS

J. ENCINAS ALARZA

X. MENDAZA ORMAZA

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(15) / 2(21)

+00:04.750

25:24.300

+07:01.100

3649

AGR COMPETICION

Z. HERNANDEZ MORALES

J. IGNACIO RAMIREZ ORTIZ

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(16) / 2(22)

+00:01.900

25:26.200

+07:03.000

3748

EXTREMADURA RALLYE TEAM

P. MANUEL HERNANDEZ MEJIAS

N. GIL MOLINA

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(17) / 2(23)

+00:42.800

26:09.000

+07:45.800

3819 SR
SR

DEDO

I. DEDO

E. INGLESI

Renault Clio N5
N5(7) / 1(15)

+00:34.700

26:43.700

+08:20.500

05:00.000

3931 SR
SR

AUTOMOVIL CLUB MADRID SPORT

A. ALVARO BERRUEZO

F. GARMENDIA PEÑA

Citroen BX
H(1) / 2(24)

+04:25.300

31:09.000

+12:45.800

05:00.000

ACUMULADOS:
PosdorsalConcursanteEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase

Anterior

Tiempo

Primero

Penalizacion

11

HYUNDAI MOTORSPORT N

S. LOEB

D. ELENA

Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC
WRC/ 1

47:37.100

22

ACSM RALLYE TEAM

X. PONS PUIGDOLLERS

R. SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO

Skoda Fabia R5
R5/ 1

+01:17.300

48:54.400

+01:17.300

3-14

ESCUDERIA OURENSE

J. PARDO SIOTA

A. PEREZ FERNANDEZ

Skoda Fabia R5
R5/ 1

+00:51.000

49:45.400

+02:08.300

4+16

ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ

A. VILLANUEVA RUIZ

J. ANTONIO PINTOR BOUZAS

Skoda Fabia R5
R5/ 1

+00:40.500

50:25.900

+02:48.800

53

ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEA

G. EIZMENDI ZALDUA

D. SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO

Ford Fiesta R5
R5/ 1

+00:18.200

50:44.100

+03:07.000

6-18

HYUNDAI MOTOR ESPAÑA

A. SURHAYEN PERNIA CALDERON

A. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ

Hyundai i20 R5
R5/ 1

+01:37.700

52:21.800

+04:44.700

7-120

ESCUDERIA FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT

J. CARLOS QUINTANA GONZALEZ

R. PEÑATE LOPEZ

Citroen DS3 N5
N5/ 1

+00:03.500

52:25.300

+04:48.200

8-121

BLENDIO

A. TAMES RODRIGUEZ

R. SUAREZ SANCHEZ

Ford Fiesta N5
N5/ 1

+00:15.700

52:41.000

+05:03.900

00:10.000

9+318

RENAULT SPORT ESPAÑA

F. CIMA ARTIME

A. PEÑA SALVADOR

Renault Clio N5
N5/ 1

+00:09.300

52:50.300

+05:13.200

1015

ESCUDERIA 1000 LAGOS

D. MARBAN OJEA

V. MANUEL FERRERO SANZ

Dacia Sandero R4
R4 Kit/ 1

+02:23.600

55:13.900

+07:36.800

1127

CD AUTOMOV AKULU MOTORSPORT

A. IRIONDO OLAIZOLA

J. SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA

Peugeot 208 VTI R2
R2/ 2

+01:23.300

56:37.200

+09:00.100

12-126

AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA

M. GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL

M. LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE

Peugeot 208 VTI R2
R2/ 2

+00:26.500

57:03.700

+09:26.600

13-123

La Trazada Sport

E. BELOKI PORTELA

N. CAMPOS ECHALECU

Ford Fiesta N5
N5/ 1

+00:00.200

57:03.900

+09:26.800

14+222

RMC MOTORSPORT

R. ROZADA CASTAÑON

J. VIEITEZ FERRADANS

Ford Fiesta N5
N5/ 1

+01:00.800

58:04.700

+10:27.600

15-117

CARLOS FERNANDEZ GARCIA

C. FERNANDEZ GARCIA

J. VICENTE FERNANDEZ GARCIA

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX
N/ 1

+00:31.000

58:35.700

+10:58.600

16+124

C D AUTOMOVIL SOL Y NIEVE

J. DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ

R. BURGOS MANZANO

Peugeot 308 N5
N5/ 1

+01:04.300

59:40.000

+12:02.900

01:10.000

17-2119 SR
SR

DEDO

I. DEDO

E. INGLESI

Renault Clio N5
N5/ 1

+00:02.200

59:42.200

+12:05.100

05:00.000

18+129

SEC ESP GC MOTORSPORT

M. JESUS JIMENEZ OLMO

I. PAZ ALONSO

Seat Ibiza
Proto 2RM/ 2

+00:03.600

59:45.800

+12:08.700

19+128

SCRATCH FENE

E. VIGO LOPEZ

F. AMENEIRO TEIJEIRO

Peugeot 208 VTI R2
R2/ 2

+-1:00:14.200

01:01:22.200

+-1:12:22.900

20-137

RASANTE SPORT

U. GARCIA GONZALEZ

E. ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO

Toyota Aygo N3
N3/ 2

+00:00.000

01:03:00.500

+-1:12:22.900

21-436

ESCUDERIA FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT

A. MARTIN AFONSO

K. PEÑATE HERNANDEZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3/ 2

+00:00.000

01:03:29.900

+-1:12:22.900

22-144

ESCUDERIA ATERURA

P. DOMINGO SUAREZ RAMOS

I. ALBERTO PEREIRA VALENCIA

Toyota Aygo N3
N3/ 2

+00:00.000

01:03:36.400

+-1:12:22.900

23-138

ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA

J. GOMEZ GONZALEZ

C. BARROSO GARCIA

Toyota Aygo N3
N3/ 2

+00:00.000

01:03:54.000

+-1:12:22.900

24+533

ESCUDERIA FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT

K. GUERRA RODRIGUEZ

D. SOSA OJEDA

Skoda Fabia 1 2 TSI N3
N3/ 2

+00:00.000

01:04:35.600

+-1:12:22.900

00:50.000

25+332

MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REAL

J. PEREZ CERVERA

A. LUIS LESEDUARTE FERNANDEZ

Renault Clio
Proto 2RM/ 2

+00:00.000

01:05:18.800

+-1:12:22.900

2641

ESCUDERIA CLUB BENGALA

S. ARENAS LAZARO

J. CARRASCOSA FNDEZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3/ 2

+00:00.000

01:05:27.200

+-1:12:22.900

27-239

ESCUDERIA FARO DE EXTREMADURA

V. JOSE GONZALEZ SANTOS

J. ANTONIO GIL CABALLERO

Toyota Aygo N3
N3/ 2

+00:00.000

01:06:03.200

+-1:12:22.900

28+142

C D A GRANADINO COMPETICION

D. MARTIN ANEAS

P. SANCHEZ PEREZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3/ 2

+00:00.000

01:06:29.400

+-1:12:22.900

29-130

LA RUINA RACING

E. HERRERO ANDRINO

E. TRANCON AURAL

Citroen Saxo VTS
Proto 2 RM/ 2

+00:00.000

01:06:30.300

+-1:12:22.900

30+243

PARADINAS MOTORSPORT

S. LOPEZ MAYORAL

S. GALLEGO MARTINEZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3/ 2

+00:00.000

01:07:04.400

+-1:12:22.900

3135

C D QUINTANO SPORT

A. BUENO RIVAS

S. HERRAEZ MARTIN

Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3
N3/ 2

+00:00.000

01:07:28.000

+-1:12:22.900

3247

EscuderIa AutomovilIstica Ferrol

J. MANUEL FREIRE CORREA

J. ANTONIO VAZQUEZ BARRAN

Dacia Sandero N3
N3/ 2

+00:00.000

01:08:38.200

+-1:12:22.900

33+1334

AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA

I. ARENAS PEREZ

C. NORIEGA LOPEZ

Fiat Abarth Punto N3
N3/ 2

+00:00.000

01:08:39.700

+-1:12:22.900

00:10.000

34-249

AGR COMPETICION

Z. HERNANDEZ MORALES

J. IGNACIO RAMIREZ ORTIZ

Dacia Sandero N3
N3/ 2

+00:00.000

01:10:29.100

+-1:12:22.900

35+145

Q RACING EXTREMADURA

D. QUIJADA DELGADO

D. FERNANDEZ MACEDA

Dacia Sandero N3
N3/ 2

+00:00.000

01:10:49.050

+-1:12:22.900

01:00.000

36-331 SR
SR

AUTOMOVIL CLUB MADRID SPORT

A. ALVARO BERRUEZO

F. GARMENDIA PEÑA

Citroen BX
H/ 2

+00:00.000

01:12:15.500

+-1:12:22.900

05:00.000

3748

EXTREMADURA RALLYE TEAM

P. MANUEL HERNANDEZ MEJIAS

N. GIL MOLINA

Dacia Sandero N3
N3/ 2

+00:00.000

01:14:12.200

+-1:12:22.900

38+340

ESCUDERIA 1000 LAGOS

J. ENCINAS ALARZA

X. MENDAZA ORMAZA

Toyota Aygo N3
N3/ 2

+00:00.000

01:15:08.800

+-1:12:22.900

01:00.000

39+646 SR
SR

FederaciOn Andaluza de Automovilismo

J. ALVAREZ ARIAS

M. ELVIRA MORENO RODRIGUEZ

Dacia Sandero N3
N3/ 2

+00:00.000

01:36:38.300

+-1:12:22.900

20:00.000


CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA


TIEMPOS:

PosdorsalEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase
Anterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
124

C D AUTOMOVIL SOL Y NIEVE

J. DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ

R. BURGOS MANZANO

Peugeot 308 N5
N5(1) / 1(1)

21:43.700

232

MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REAL

J. PEREZ CERVERA

A. LUIS LESEDUARTE FERNANDEZ

Renault Clio
Proto 2RM(1) / 2(1)

+01:38.000

23:21.700

+01:38.000

342

C D A GRANADINO COMPETICION

D. MARTIN ANEAS

P. SANCHEZ PEREZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(1) / 2(2)

+00:22.000

23:43.700

+02:00.000

439

ESCUDERIA FARO DE EXTREMADURA

V. JOSE GONZALEZ SANTOS

J. ANTONIO GIL CABALLERO

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(2) / 2(3)

+00:08.900

23:52.600

+02:08.900

530

LA RUINA RACING

E. HERRERO ANDRINO

E. TRANCON AURAL

Citroen Saxo VTS
Proto 2 RM(1) / 2(4)

+00:07.600

24:00.200

+02:16.500

659

DEYSCOM

R. DE OLIVEIRA LOPEZ-BOSH

I. DE OLIVEIRA URTEAGA

BMW 316 COMPACT
Proto 2RM(2) / 2RM TRAS(1)

+00:05.434

24:05.634

+02:21.934

754

LA RUINA RACING

P. BLANCO BENITO

C. GONZALEZ GONZALEZ

PEUGEOT 206 RC
A(1) / 2RM(1)

+00:02.106

24:07.740

+02:24.040

851

ESCUDERIA DOBLE 30

F. JAVIR PORTALES RUIZ

R. PARTAL ROJAS

BMW 318 IS
Proto 2RM(3) / 2RM TRAS(2)

+00:04.130

24:11.870

+02:28.170

935

C D QUINTANO SPORT

A. BUENO RIVAS

S. HERRAEZ MARTIN

Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3
N3(3) / 2(5)

+00:22.230

24:34.100

+02:50.400

1058

DEYSCOM

A. LUIS PEREZ

J. AGANZO YEVES

BMW 316 COMPACT
Proto 2RM(4) / 2RM TRAS(3)

+00:09.156

24:43.256

+02:59.556

1157
SR

DEYSCOM

H. SERRANO CALLEJA

J. BLAS ESPADA

BMW 316 COMPACT
Proto 2RM(5) / 2RM TRAS(4)

+00:19.624

25:02.880

+03:19.180

1246 SR
SR

FederaciOn Andaluza de Automovilismo

J. ALVAREZ ARIAS

M. ELVIRA MORENO RODRIGUEZ

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(4) / 2(6)

+00:00.020

25:02.900

+03:19.200

1349

AGR COMPETICION

Z. HERNANDEZ MORALES

J. IGNACIO RAMIREZ ORTIZ

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(5) / 2(7)

+00:23.300

25:26.200

+03:42.500


ACUMULADOS:

PosdorsalEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase
Anterior
Tiempo
Primero
Penalizacion
1-132

MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REAL

J. PEREZ CERVERA

A. LUIS LESEDUARTE FERNANDEZ

Renault Clio
Proto 2RM(1) / 2(1)

01:05:18.800

2-858

DEYSCOM

A. LUIS PEREZ

J. AGANZO YEVES

BMW 316 COMPACT
Proto 2RM(2) / 2RM TRAS(1)

+00:27.256

01:05:46.056

+00:27.256

3-139

ESCUDERIA FARO DE EXTREMADURA

V. JOSE GONZALEZ SANTOS

J. ANTONIO GIL CABALLERO

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(1) / 2(2)

+00:17.144

01:06:03.200

+00:44.400

4-259

DEYSCOM

R. DE OLIVEIRA LOPEZ-BOSH

I. DE OLIVEIRA URTEAGA

BMW 316 COMPACT
Proto 2RM(3) / 2RM TRAS(2)

+00:00.334

01:06:03.534

+00:44.734

5+242

C D A GRANADINO COMPETICION

D. MARTIN ANEAS

P. SANCHEZ PEREZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(2) / 2(3)

+00:25.866

01:06:29.400

+01:10.600

6+130

LA RUINA RACING

E. HERRERO ANDRINO

E. TRANCON AURAL

Citroen Saxo VTS
Proto 2 RM(1) / 2(4)

+00:00.900

01:06:30.300

+01:11.500

7-151

ESCUDERIA DOBLE 30

F. JAVIR PORTALES RUIZ

R. PARTAL ROJAS

BMW 318 IS
Proto 2RM(4) / 2RM TRAS(3)

+00:34.170

01:07:04.470

+01:45.670

8-135

C D QUINTANO SPORT

A. BUENO RIVAS

S. HERRAEZ MARTIN

Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3
N3(3) / 2(5)

+00:23.530

01:07:28.000

+02:09.200

9-449

AGR COMPETICION

Z. HERNANDEZ MORALES

J. IGNACIO RAMIREZ ORTIZ

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(4) / 2(6)

+03:01.100

01:10:29.100

+05:10.300

10+354

LA RUINA RACING

P. BLANCO BENITO

C. GONZALEZ GONZALEZ

PEUGEOT 206 RC
A(1) / 2RM(1)

+00:15.640

01:10:44.740

+05:25.940

1157
SR

DEYSCOM

H. SERRANO CALLEJA

J. BLAS ESPADA

BMW 316 COMPACT
Proto 2RM(5) / 2RM TRAS(4)

+12:22.140

01:23:06.880

+17:48.080

15:00.000

1246 SR
SR

FederaciOn Andaluza de Automovilismo

J. ALVAREZ ARIAS

M. ELVIRA MORENO RODRIGUEZ

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(5) / 2(7)

+13:31.420

01:36:38.300

+31:19.500

20:00.000

13+1224

C D AUTOMOVIL SOL Y NIEVE

J. DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ

R. BURGOS MANZANO

Peugeot 308 N5
N5(1) / 1(1)

+-2:23:21.700

59:40.000

+-2:54:41.200

01:10.000

TIEMPOS:
P.N.ConcursanteEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase

Anterior

Tiempo

Primero

Penalizacion

124

C D AUTOMOVIL SOL Y NIEVE

J. DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ

R. BURGOS MANZANO

Peugeot 308 N5
N5(1) / 1(1)

21:43.700

232

MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REAL

J. PEREZ CERVERA

A. LUIS LESEDUARTE FERNANDEZ

Renault Clio
Proto 2RM(1) / 2(1)

+01:38.000

23:21.700

+01:38.000

342

C D A GRANADINO COMPETICION

D. MARTIN ANEAS

P. SANCHEZ PEREZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(1) / 2(2)

+00:22.000

23:43.700

+02:00.000

439

ESCUDERIA FARO DE EXTREMADURA

V. JOSE GONZALEZ SANTOS

J. ANTONIO GIL CABALLERO

Toyota Aygo N3
N3(2) / 2(3)

+00:08.900

23:52.600

+02:08.900

530

LA RUINA RACING

E. HERRERO ANDRINO

E. TRANCON AURAL

Citroen Saxo VTS
Proto 2 RM(1) / 2(4)

+00:07.600

24:00.200

+02:16.500

659

DEYSCOM

R. DE OLIVEIRA LOPEZ-BOSH

I. DE OLIVEIRA URTEAGA

BMW 316 COMPACT
Proto 2RM(2) / 2RM TRAS(1)

+00:05.434

24:05.634

+02:21.934

754

LA RUINA RACING

P. BLANCO BENITO

C. GONZALEZ GONZALEZ

PEUGEOT 206 RC
A(1) / 2RM(1)

+00:02.106

24:07.740

+02:24.040

851

ESCUDERIA DOBLE 30

F. JAVIR PORTALES RUIZ

R. PARTAL ROJAS

BMW 318 IS
Proto 2RM(3) / 2RM TRAS(2)

+00:04.130

24:11.870

+02:28.170

935

C D QUINTANO SPORT

A. BUENO RIVAS

S. HERRAEZ MARTIN

Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3
N3(3) / 2(5)

+00:22.230

24:34.100

+02:50.400

1058

DEYSCOM

A. LUIS PEREZ

J. AGANZO YEVES

BMW 316 COMPACT
Proto 2RM(4) / 2RM TRAS(3)

+00:09.156

24:43.256

+02:59.556

1157
SR

DEYSCOM

H. SERRANO CALLEJA

J. BLAS ESPADA

BMW 316 COMPACT
Proto 2RM(5) / 2RM TRAS(4)

+00:19.624

25:02.880

+03:19.180

1246 SR
SR

FederaciOn Andaluza de Automovilismo

J. ALVAREZ ARIAS

M. ELVIRA MORENO RODRIGUEZ

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(4) / 2(6)

+00:00.020

25:02.900

+03:19.200

1349

AGR COMPETICION

Z. HERNANDEZ MORALES

J. IGNACIO RAMIREZ ORTIZ

Dacia Sandero N3
N3(5) / 2(7)

+00:23.300

25:26.200

+03:42.500

ACUMULADOS:
PosdorsalConcursanteEquipoVehiculo
Grupo/Clase

Anterior

Tiempo

Primero

Penalizacion

124

C D AUTOMOVIL SOL Y NIEVE

J. DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ

R. BURGOS MANZANO

Peugeot 308 N5
N5/ 1

59:40.000

01:10.000

232

MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REAL

J. PEREZ CERVERA

A. LUIS LESEDUARTE FERNANDEZ

Renault Clio
Proto 2RM/ 2

+-1:00:20.000

01:05:18.800

+-1:00:20.000

3-758

DEYSCOM

A. LUIS PEREZ

J. AGANZO YEVES

BMW 316 COMPACT
Proto 2RM/ 2RM TRAS

+00:00.000

01:05:46.056

+-1:00:20.000

439

ESCUDERIA FARO DE EXTREMADURA

V. JOSE GONZALEZ SANTOS

J. ANTONIO GIL CABALLERO

Toyota Aygo N3
N3/ 2

+00:00.000

01:06:03.200

+-1:00:20.000

5-159

DEYSCOM

R. DE OLIVEIRA LOPEZ-BOSH

I. DE OLIVEIRA URTEAGA

BMW 316 COMPACT
Proto 2RM/ 2RM TRAS

+00:00.000

01:06:03.534

+-1:00:20.000

6+342

C D A GRANADINO COMPETICION

D. MARTIN ANEAS

P. SANCHEZ PEREZ

Toyota Aygo N3
N3/ 2

+00:00.000

01:06:29.400

+-1:00:20.000

7+230

LA RUINA RACING

E. HERRERO ANDRINO

E. TRANCON AURAL

Citroen Saxo VTS
Proto 2 RM/ 2

+00:00.000

01:06:30.300

+-1:00:20.000

851

ESCUDERIA DOBLE 30

F. JAVIR PORTALES RUIZ

R. PARTAL ROJAS

BMW 318 IS
Proto 2RM/ 2RM TRAS

+00:00.000

01:07:04.470

+-1:00:20.000

935

C D QUINTANO SPORT

A. BUENO RIVAS

S. HERRAEZ MARTIN

Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3
N3/ 2

+00:00.000

01:07:28.000

+-1:00:20.000

10-349

AGR COMPETICION

Z. HERNANDEZ MORALES

J. IGNACIO RAMIREZ ORTIZ

Dacia Sandero N3
N3/ 2

+00:00.000

01:10:29.100

+-1:00:20.000

11+454

LA RUINA RACING

P. BLANCO BENITO

C. GONZALEZ GONZALEZ

PEUGEOT 206 RC
A/ 2RM

+00:00.000

01:10:44.740

+-1:00:20.000

12+157
SR

DEYSCOM

H. SERRANO CALLEJA

J. BLAS ESPADA

BMW 316 COMPACT
Proto 2RM/ 2RM TRAS

+00:00.000

01:23:06.880

+-1:00:20.000

15:00.000

13+146 SR
SR

FederaciOn Andaluza de Automovilismo

J. ALVAREZ ARIAS

M. ELVIRA MORENO RODRIGUEZ

Dacia Sandero N3
N3/ 2

+00:00.000

01:36:38.300

+-1:00:20.000

20:00.000


PENALIZACIONES

dorsalConcursanteEquipoVehiculoControlDescripcionTiempo
31AUTOMOVIL CLUB MADRID SPORTAGUSTIN ALVARO BERRUEZO
FRANCISCO GARMENDIA PEÑA
Citroen BX
TC C1SUPER RALLYE300 Segundos
21BLENDIOALFREDO TAMES RODRIGUEZ
RAMON SUAREZ SANCHEZ
Ford Fiesta N5
TC C1SALIR ANTES TC10 Segundos
19DEDOI DEDO
EMANUELLE INGLESI
Renault Clio N5
TC C1SUPER RALLYE300 Segundos

ABANDONOS

dorsalConcursanteEquipoVehiculoGrupoClaseRazón
12 ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUB JOSE LUIS PELAEZ OLIVARES
Ford Fiesta R5
TC C1 SALIDA DE PISTA
14 RMC MOTORSPORT FRANCISCO ANTONIO LOPEZ PACHECO
Ford Fiesta R5
TC C1 AVERIA MECANICA
16 C D PLEMAR SPORT PEDRO DAVID PEREZ SANCHEZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
TC C1 AVERIA MECANICA
61 ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL DIEGO CRUZ MARTINEZ
FORD FOCUS
TC C1 NO TOMA SALIDA